Click on an alumni listing from Cleveland, OH to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116

Name High School Grad Year
Adrina Stokes John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Boneyard Stokes John Adams High School Class of 1974
Bridget Stokes John Adams High School Class of 1975
Crystal Stokes Collinwood High School
Edward Stokes Collinwood High School Class of 1989
Ezra Stokes John Hay High School
Jayne Stokes John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Jerome Stokes Jane Addams High School
Melissa Stokes John Adams High School Class of 2008
Hattie Stokets Glenville High School Class of 1977
Joyce Stoko Lincoln-West High School
Joy Stokow Lincoln-West High School
Irene Stolarczyk James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1973
Douglas Stolarski John Adams High School Class of 1963
Sharon Stolarski Villa Angela Academy Class of 1970
Stanley Stolarski Lincoln-West High School
Dave Stolecki Holy Name Class of 1974
Mary Stollen John Marshall High School Class of 1966
David Stollings Rhodes High School Class of 1981
Mary Stomer Jane Addams High School Class of 1974
Al Stone West Technical High School
Constance Stone West Technical High School
James Stone John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Stone Rhodes High School
Marquieta Stone John F Kennedy High School Class of 2001
Raymone Stone Lincoln-West High School
Tracy Stone Glenville High School Class of 2004
Wayne Stone John Adams High School Class of 1959
Alice Stonick Lincoln-West High School Class of 1968
William Stonick Benedictine High School Class of 1965
Greg Stooksberry Collinwood High School
Mike Storch Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
Frederick Storck West High School Class of 1947
Marlene Storgard Lincoln-West High School Class of 1950
Mary Storie Griswold High School
Brew Stories Benedictine High School Class of 2002
Gay Storkan James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1968
Gaylene Storkan James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1968
Roberta Storm Cleveland School Of The Arts Class of 2012
Jayna Story West Technical High School Class of 1982
Pamela Story West Technical High School Class of 1983
Ralph Story Glenville High School
Shirley Story West Technical High School Class of 1971
Harry Stottlemire Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Gary Stotzer John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Mark Stotzer West Technical High School Class of 1969
Roger Stoudmire Lincoln-West High School Class of 1990
Douglas Stout Glenville High School Class of 1992
Glenn Stout Collinwood High School
Mark Stout Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Rose Stoutenberg Villa Angela Academy
Rosie Stoutenberg Villa Angela Academy
Bennie Stovall Jane Addams High School Class of 1985
Pat Stovall East Technical High School Class of 1965
Diane Stover Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
John Stover Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Donald Stovicek Collinwood High School Class of 1964
James Stowder Glenville High School Class of 1966
Sandra Stowe John Adams High School Class of 1987
Victoria Str St John Cantius Class of 1966
Victoriq Str St John Cantius Class of 1966
Edwin Stradford John Adams High School Class of 1977
LaNard Stradford Glenville High School Class of 1980
Shiromi Straight John Marshall High School Class of 2001
David Straka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Debbie Straka John Adams High School Class of 1993
Doris Straka Lincoln-West High School
Marlene Straka Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1972
Patty Straka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1972
Toschi Stramowski South High School Class of 1966
Mary Straniero Villa Angela Academy Class of 1969
Chris Straquadine Lincoln-West High School
Christopher Straquadine Lincoln-West High School
Mark Straquadine West Technical High School
Donald Stratford John Adams High School Class of 1984
Lynne Stratford John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Deborah Strauss Collinwood High School Class of 1972
Tony Strauss West Technical High School Class of 1981
Walter Strauss West Technical High School Class of 1967
Patrick Strayer West Technical High School
Kathleen Straylee St Stephen Class of 1956
Mike Strazinski Benedictine High School Class of 1968
Marlene Strazisar Villa Angela Academy Class of 1966
Dominic Strazzanti Collinwood High School
Domonic Strazzanti Collinwood High School
Phil Strba Lincoln-West High School Class of 1975
Henry Streat Benedictine High School Class of 1928
Mary Streck Lourdes Academy Class of 1962
Renee Street John Hay High School Class of 1968
David Streeter East Technical High School Class of 1977
Kathryn Streets East High Class of 1969
Barbara Streiter Lutheran High School Class of 1957
Lillian Strekal Euclid High School
Lory Streving James Ford Rhodes High School
Janet Stribell Villa Angela Academy Class of 1976
Dianne Stricker Notre Dame Academy Class of 1971
Lois Stricker West Technical High School Class of 1956
Bernard Strickland Glenville High School Class of 1969
Brenda Strickland Glenville High School Class of 1969
Conner Strickland Lincoln-West High School Class of 1994
Jackie Stricklett Cleveland Central Catholic High School Class of 1982
Mike Stricula Benedictine High School Class of 2006
Frank Strimple John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Lisa Stringer St Joseph High School Class of 1977
Colleen Strizowski South High School Class of 1992
Colleen Strizzy South High School Class of 1992
Peter Strmen Benedictine High School Class of 1965
Anna Strobl John Adams High School Class of 1965
Chas Strobl John Adams High School
Ryan Strock James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 2001
Mitchell Strode Collinwood High School Class of 1999
Virgil Strohmeyer Holy Name Class of 1967
George Stroja St Ignatius Class of 1978
Andrea Strong Glenville High School
Bobby Strong John Adams High School Class of 1982
Shirley Strong John Hay High School Class of 1966
Carrie Strother East Tech High School Class of 1981
Sabrina Strother John Adams High School Class of 1972
Stephen Strother Collinwood High School Class of 1976
Charlot Strothers John Adams High School Class of 1965
Illyasah Stroud Glenville High School
Zoey Stroud Crossroads Christian School Class of 2011
Lamar Strozier John Adams High School Class of 1989
Richard Strubbie James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1967
Tim Struble Collinwood High School Class of 1962
Tanner Struck Lincoln Jr High School
Matthew Struhar James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1975
Robert Strumble Benedictine High School Class of 1952
Bonnie Strunak Lincoln-West High School Class of 1967
Richard Strunak John Adams High School Class of 1950
Robert Strunak John Adams High School Class of 1954
Kimberly Strunk West High School
Richard Strunk St Joseph High School Class of 1989
Tina Strunk Myron T Herrick Junior Class of 1979
Gloria Strwart John Adams High School Class of 1971
Wayne Stryzalka St Stanislaus Class of 1965
Sophie Strzalka Lincoln-West High School Class of 1981
Culler Stuart St Ignatius Class of 1996
Culler Stuart St Ignatius High School Class of 1994
Dominic Stuart Lincoln-West High School
Marquis Stuart Glenville High School
Mary Stuart Glenville High School Class of 1954
Rodrick Stuart Lincoln-West High School
Rose Stubblefield Glenville High School
Diana Stubbs Collinwood High School Class of 1979
Jamia Stubbs Collinwood High School Class of 1997
Maurice Stubbs East High Class of 1999
Robbie Stubbs Lincoln-West High School
Vanisha Stubbs Collinwood High School Class of 2004
Boris Stuchlak West Technical High School Class of 1944
John Stuckey John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Robert Studzinski St Stanislaus Class of 1967
Barbara Stueber St Stephen
Brenda Stulic Mlk/Lps Class of 1992
George Stulic West Technical High School
Patricia Stulic West Technical High School Class of 1957
Fabi Stull Cleveland Central Catholic High School
Gino Sturdivant Glenville High School
Marcus Sturdivant Glenville High School Class of 2004
Diana Sturgeon Lincoln-West High School Class of 1976
Linda Sturges Lourdes Academy Class of 1966
Ruth Sturtevant West High School Class of 1935
Rainer Stutt John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Alice Stutzman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1974
Jean Stutzman Lincoln-West High School Class of 1976
Tom Styles West Technical High School Class of 1977
Tayron Suarez Lincoln-West High School Class of 1993
Vinissa Suarez West Technical High School
Vinnisa Suarez West Technical High School Class of 1995
Audrey Suber John Adams High School Class of 1976
Damien Suber Lincoln-West High School
Francine Suber Jane Addams High School Class of 1976
Veronica Suber John Adams High School
Randall Sublett John Adams High School Class of 1966
Ed Suboski South High School Class of 1967
Edward Suboski South High School Class of 1967
Jackie Suboski St Ignatius Class of 2005
James Success Glenville High School Class of 2006
Victoria Such James Ford Rhodes High School Class of 1977
Paula Suchavich Myron T Herrick Junior Class of 1977
Stanley Suchecki St Stanislaus Class of 1965
Paula Suchevich Myron T Herrick Junior Class of 1976
William Suhaj John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Christine Suich St John Cantius Class of 1965
Anita Suiter Collinwood High School Class of 1972
Franciene Suk Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1964
Jennifer Suk Cleveland School Of The Arts Class of 1991
Tom Suk South High School Class of 1959
Lou Sukalski John Adams High School Class of 1963
Barbara Sukes Villa Angela Academy Class of 1969
Bernadine Sulak St Peter Class of 1963
Cindy Sulak St Peter Class of 1964
Gerald Sulak John Adams High School Class of 1955
John Sulecki St John Cantius
Ruth Sullen Glenville High School Class of 1979
Joseph Sullins John Hay High School Class of 1974
Arekai Sullivan Glenville High School
Carolyn Sullivan Euclid High School Class of 1988
Cindy Sullivan Glenville High School Class of 1976
Dan Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1950
David Sullivan Glenville High School Class of 2002
Elvin Sullivan Villa Angela Academy Class of 1963
Joseph Sullivan Collinwood High School
Kathleen Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1976
Kathy Sullivan West Technical High School
Laquana Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1993
Linda Sullivan West High School Class of 1965
Maureen Sullivan Lourdes Academy
Mikka Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 2014
Nora Sullivan St Joseph Academy Class of 1971
Ottavino Sullivan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Richard Sullivan West Technical High School Class of 1967
Rodger Sullivan Our Lady Of Lourdes High School Class of 1957
Sidney Sullivan Lincoln-West High School Class of 1984
Stephen Sullivan Mlk/Lps Class of 1995
Tom Sullivan Collinwood High School Class of 1950
William Sullivan Collinwood High School
Dannelle Sulof Griswold High School Class of 1984
Michael Sultan West Technical High School Class of 1965
Shahnaaz Sultana St Stephen Class of 2001
Debbie Sulzer Lincoln-West High School Class of 1971
Valerie Sulzer West High School Class of 1966
John Sulzmann St Joseph High School Class of 1969
Judith Suma St Michael High School Class of 1963
Jean Summers Lincoln-West High School
Laverne Summers John Adams High School Class of 1944
Patricia Summers West High School
Tosha Summers Collinwood High School
Zari Summers Collinwood High School Class of 2009
Donna Summerville West High School
Lula Summerville John Adams High School Class of 1977
Sheryl Sumpter Glenville High School Class of 1972
Theron Sumpter Glenville High School Class of 1964
Lenore Sunagel John Marshall High School Class of 1976
William Sunsin John Marshall High School Class of 2006
Rosemary Supupo Villa Angela Academy Class of 1972
Gary Surace Lincoln-West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116

About Cleveland, OH Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cleveland, OH includes graduates from 87 schools. To filter results, select a Cleveland, OH high school using the links to the right. The Cleveland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cleveland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Lakewood, OH, Bratenahl, OH, or Brooklyn, OH.

Approximately 30,600 of residents in Cleveland (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 13,300 Cleveland residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.