Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Lisa Brenda Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Bonnie Brennan Monroe High School Class of 1957
Christine Brennan Nazareth Academy
Holly Brennan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1988
Kathleen Brennan St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Margaret Brennan Nazareth Academy Class of 1955
Michele Brennan St Agnes High School
Paul Brennan Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Susan Brennan Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Mary Brenza Madison High School Class of 1965
Tracey Brereton John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Dan Breslin Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Daniel Breslin Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Marjorie Breslin Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Mary Breslin Irondequoit High School
Karen Bresloff Brighton High School Class of 1970
Robert Breuner Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Breunig Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Jay Brew Benjamin Franklin High School
Dale Brewer Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Dennis Brewer Gates Chili High School
Rickey Brewer John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Butterfield Brian Greece Arcadia High School
Kinney Brian Gates Chili High School
Marilynn Briar Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Jessica Brice Allendale Columbia School Class of 2007
Robert Brickell John Marshall High School Class of 1944
Barbara Bridge Monroe High School Class of 1968
Jerry Bridge Monroe High School Class of 1957
Katherine Bridge Olympia High School Class of 1988
Robert Bridge Monroe High School Class of 1961
Linda Brien St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Margaret Brien Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1972
Mary Brienza Madison High School Class of 1966
Anna Briggs Jefferson School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Briggs Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
James Briggs Brighton High School Class of 1962
Shane Briggs Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Patrick Brimstein Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1982
David Brindley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Nicole Brink Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Robert Brinker Brighton High School Class of 1994
Karen Brinkman St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Terry Brinkman St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Threasa Brinkman St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Thresa Brinkman St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Edward Brinson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Yvette Brinson Madison High School Class of 1973
Victoria Brisba Monroe High School Class of 1987
Victoria Brisbane Monroe High School Class of 1987
Victoria Brisbon Monroe High School Class of 1987
Scott Briscoe Irondequoit High School
Kim Brisson Greece Athena High School Class of 1990
Christopher Brito East High School Class of 1984
Doris Britt Bishop Kearney High School
Lisa Britt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Nate Britt Northstar Christian Academy Class of 2011
Worth Brittany Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2007
Michael Brittingham West High School Class of 1966
Lynne Britton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Naqusha Britton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Sophia Broadnax Wilson Magnet High School
Daniel Broadus School Of The Arts Class of 2008
Chris Broadwell Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Linda Broady Madison High School Class of 1972
Ryan Brocious Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Justice Brock Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2013
Lacreisha Brock East High School Class of 2012
Doreen Brockler Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Pamela Brockler Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Brockman Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1999
Ann Brockway John Marshall High School Class of 2010
Robert Broder Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Myron Brodich Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Carol Brodinski Olympia High School Class of 1967
Barbara Brodman Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Bill Brodner Greece Arcadia High School
William Brodner Cardinal Mooney High School
Bonnie Brodt Charlotte High School Class of 1960
Amy Brody Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Anthony Brogan John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Kathy Bromley Brighton High School Class of 1966
Kathy Bromley St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Kathy Bromley Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1966
Moka Bron East High School Class of 2006
Chris Brondon Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Cindy Brone Gates Chili High School
Cynthia Brone Gates Chili High School
Kathy Brone John Marshall High School
Janet Bronson St Agnes High School Class of 1958
Marianne Brook St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Maroanne Brook St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Betsy Brookbank Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Brookbank Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Robin Brookbank Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Brittany Brookes East High School
Richard Brookhiser Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
David Brookover Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Bethany Brooks Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Brenda Brooks John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Bruce Brooks Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Deborah Brooks St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Brooks Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Marshall Brooks Greece Arcadia High School
Nik Brooks Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Ricky Brooks Monroe High School
Shayla Brooks Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1999
Stephen Brooks West High School Class of 1958
Toni Brooks Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Vincent Brooks Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
William Brooks Madison High School Class of 1979
Randy Broomfield Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1986
Maureen Brophy Monroe High School
Kit Brothers Brighton High School Class of 1982
Tabitha Brothers Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2010
Arlene Broutman Monroe High School Class of 1959
Cortland Brovitz Monroe High School
Ben Brower Gates Chili High School
Bernie Brower Gates Chili High School
Mark Brower Gates Chili High School
Patricia Brower Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Patty Brower Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Amy Brown Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1992
Anthony Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Ashley Brown Brighton High School Class of 2014
Berear Brown John Marshall High School
Beth Brown Gates Chili High School
Bill Brown Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Brandy Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Carl Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Cathy Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Charise Brown Nazareth Academy Class of 2010
Collin Brown John Marshall High School
Deanne Brown Olympia High School Class of 1978
Don Brown Monroe High School Class of 1956
Dorie Brown John Marshall High School
Edward Brown Madison High School Class of 1972
Elise Brown Brighton High School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Ernest Brown Madison High School Class of 1978
Gene Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Gene Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Gene Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1953
Heidi Brown Harley School
Henry Brown Madison High School Class of 1971
Howard Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Jade Brown Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2007
James Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Janet Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Jason Brown School Of The Arts
Jeff Brown Olympia High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Brown Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Brown Brighton High School
Jerome Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Jerrinette Brown Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1999
Jillian Brown Nazareth Academy Class of 1994
Jim Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Joanne Brown Brighton High School Class of 1944
John Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
John Brown Monroe High School
John Brown Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
Joyce Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Joyce Brown East High School Class of 1983
Karin Brown Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
Kathleen Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Kathy Brown Nazareth Academy Class of 1980
Kathy Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Kathy Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Kathy Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Ken Brown Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Kirby Brown Madison High School
Lashana Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Laurie Brown Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Leroy Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Linda Brown Monroe High School Class of 1961
Linton Brown Greece Athena High School
Lisa Brown John Marshall High School
Lori Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Luxury Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Lynette Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Lynne Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Marcus Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Margaret Brown Monroe High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Brown Benjamin Franklin High School
Mark Brown Benjamin Franklin High School
Mary Brown Edison Technical High School Class of 1970
Mary Brown Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1966
Melva Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Michael Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Michael Brown Monroe High School Class of 1976
Nancy Brown Bishop Kearney High School
Nautyca Brown Monroe High School Class of 2015
Nicole Brown Irondequoit High School
Nicole Brown Monroe High School
Noreen Brown Nazareth Academy
Norm Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Norman Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Otis Brown Monroe High School Class of 1973
Pam Brown Irondequoit High School
Ralph Brown Madison High School Class of 1975
Randal Brown East High School Class of 1976
Randal Brown Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Robert Brown Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Robert Brown Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Samuel Brown Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Sandra Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Sara Brown Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Shelley Brown Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1982
Shelley Brown Youth Build Rochester Class of 1982
Shelly Brown Madison High School Class of 1982
Slvia Brown Madison High School Class of 1963
Stacey Brown Monroe High School Class of 1981
Steve Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Stteve Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Susan Brown Monroe High School Class of 1967
Sylvia Brown Madison High School Class of 1963
Tammy Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Tim Brown Benjamin Franklin High School
Timothy Brown East High School
Timothy Brown West High School Class of 1978
Tina Brown Irondequoit High School
Tmothy Brown West High School Class of 1976
Tom Brown Irondequoit High School
Tom Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Tyiahnna Brown Edison Technical High School Class of 2002
Vicki Brown Monroe High School
Wane Brown West High School Class of 1968
Yolanda Brown St Agnes High School Class of 1985
Yolanda Brown John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Zachary Brown Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Robert Brownell Monroe High School
Newman Brownie Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Susan Brownyard Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Tony Broyld Madison High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Broyt Charlotte High School Class of 1959
Butterfield Bruab Greece Arcadia High School
John Bruc Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Chaz Bruce John Marshall High School Class of 2001

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.