Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Holly Bolane Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1987
Steve Bolden Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Steven Bolden Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Emily Boleau Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Cathy Bolen Madison High School Class of 1973
Carol Bolger Charlotte High School Class of 1971
Gail Boller Irondequoit High School
Que Bolt Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Martin Bolte Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1966
Julie Bolton John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Marie Bomatie Brighton High School Class of 1977
Jason Bommelje Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Annette Bonacci Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Nicholas Bonacci Olympia High School Class of 2010
Ermelinda Bonaccio Nazareth Academy Class of 1983
Peter Bonaccorso Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Christina Bonadio Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Theresa Bonaduce John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Michael Bonafede Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Mike Bonafide Gates Chili High School
Sue Bonati Monroe High School Class of 1973
Susan Bonati Monroe High School Class of 1973
Edward Bonavilla Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Barbara Bonazza Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Katherine Bond Greece Arcadia High School
Sam Bonferraro Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1978
Jessica Bonilla Monroe High School Class of 1989
Gary Bonisteel John Marshall High School
Thomas Bonisteel John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Kurt Bonke East High School Class of 1979
William Bonnell John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Janet Bonner Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Michelle Bonner Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Karlene Bonnes Gates Chili High School
Allen Bonnie Monroe High School Class of 1962
Mac Bonnie Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Mike Bono Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Raluca Bontea Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Julia Booker John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Linda Boone West High School Class of 1959
Thiwa Boonmar Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Linda Boorom Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Cindy Boorum East High School Class of 1968
Michele Boorum Nazareth Academy Class of 1997
Tom Booth Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Mary Bopp Nazareth Academy
Richard Bopp John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Rodney Bopp Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Roxanne Bopp John Marshall High School
Maryellen Bor Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Donald Borbee Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1994
Karen Borchard Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Robert Borchard Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Brendan Borcyk Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Borden Olympia High School Class of 1971
Joyce Borden Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Michael Borelli Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1985
Tara Borelli Greece Arcadia High School
Edward Borest Monroe High School Class of 1967
Bob Borghini Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Paul Borghini Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Shirley Boris Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Jody Bork John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Larry Borowski Edison Technical High School Class of 1969
Dominic Borraccia Gates Chili High School
Susan Borreggine Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Angelo Borreli Aquinas Institute School Class of 2000
Allison Borrelli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Benjamin Borrelli Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1980
Cynthia Borrelli Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1989
Domenic Borrelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 2004
Dominick Borrelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 1977
John Borrelli Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Joseph Borrelli Jefferson School Class of 1977
Maureen Borrelli Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Nicole Borrelli West High School
Denise Borriazellie Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Claire Borsch Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
David Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Karen Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Kevin Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Kristie Bortnick Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Silvia Bosarge Gates Chili High School
Gina Boscarino Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Keith Boscher Charlotte High School
Christine Bosco Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Tory Bosco Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Cheryl Bosdyck Madison High School
Ann Bosdyk Madison High School Class of 1980
Amy Bosdyke Greece Athena High School
Julie Bosnakovski Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Bruce Boss Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Melody Boss West High School
Venessa Bostic John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Benjamin Bostick Aquinas Institute School Class of 2009
Vernon Bostick Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Shaqkir Boston Gates Chili High School Class of 2016
Carole Botash Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Tim Botsford John Marshall High School
Shannon Bott Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990
Karyn Botticelli Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Susan Botts John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Donna Boudreau West High School Class of 1965
Becky Boudreaux Gates Chili High School
David Boudreaux Cardinal Mooney High School
Tynisha Bouie Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Lisa Boulis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Bill Boulter Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Abdul Bounds East High School Class of 2010
Norman Bounds East High School Class of 1968
Nerong Bouphachay Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
David Bour Jefferson School Class of 1961
Linda Bour Jefferson School Class of 1966
Don Bourbon Charlotte High School Class of 1946
Gail Bourdeau Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Justin Bouton Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Maria Bouwens Greece Athena High School
Sam Bouwens Greece Athena High School
Sam Bouwens Gates Chili High School
Boyd Bouwes Brighton High School Class of 1988
Nick Bouwes Edison Technical High School Class of 1960
Hermien Bouwmeester East High School Class of 1967
Michael Bovay Jefferson School Class of 1980
Tammy Bove John Marshall High School
Kathleen Bovee Olympia High School Class of 1967
Anthony Bovenzi Hope Hall School Class of 2008
Jerome Bovenzi Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Kathy Bovenzi Monroe High School Class of 1967
Loriann Bovenzi Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Paula Bovenzi John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Susan Bovenzi Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Barbara Bow Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Kathy Bow Bishop Kearney High School
Cedric Bowen Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1998
Craig Bowen Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Emily Bowen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
John Bowen Monroe High School Class of 1953
Sam Bowens Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Debbie Bower Madison High School Class of 1972
Kristin Bowerman Brighton High School Class of 1985
Dennis Bowler Gates Chili High School Class of 1961
Kathy Bowler East High School Class of 1968
Pat Bowler Gates Chili High School
Patricia Bowler Gates Chili High School
Woodly Bowler Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
James Bowles Monroe High School Class of 1964
Adam Bowman Monroe High School Class of 2011
Mathew Bowman West High School Class of 2012
Raymond Bowman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
Shelly Bowman Monroe High School Class of 1967
Jerrianne Bowmen Greece Arcadia High School
Geri Bowron John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Jeff Boxx Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Richard Boyan Eastridge Senior High School
Barbara Boychuck John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Reagan Boychuk Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Brittany Boyd Edison Technical High School
Dave Boyd Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Donald Boyd West High School Class of 1951
Gordon Boyd Monroe High School
Linda Boyd Monroe High School Class of 1967
Patricia Boyd Monroe High School Class of 1966
Stephen Boyd Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1969
Christina Boykins Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Caitlin Boyle Bishop Kearney High School
William Boyle Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1990
Janice Boyles Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Barbara Boylin Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Donna Boylin Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Annette Boynton John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Nick Bozinovski Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Joseph Boztick Gates Chili High School
Frank Bozzino Jefferson School Class of 1981
Mar Br Edison Technical High School Class of 1995
Doretha Bra Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Kenny Brach Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Julie Bracken Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Patricia Brackley Nazareth Academy Class of 1958
Steve Bradbury Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Jack Braden Charlotte High School Class of 1964
Howard Bradford Madison High School Class of 1972
James Bradford Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Kevin Bradford Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Lynn Bradford Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Margaret Bradford Madison High School Class of 1978
Mary Bradler Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Leah Bradley John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Maurice Bradley East High School Class of 1989
Sandra Bradshaw Monroe High School Class of 1970
Thelma Bradt Charlotte High School Class of 1943
Darren Brady Irondequoit High School
Darrin Brady Irondequoit High School Class of 2000
John Brady Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1964
Lynne Brady Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Michelle Brady Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Mildred Brady Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1958
Molly Brady Greece Arcadia High School
Pamela Brady Brighton High School Class of 1980
Rasheem Brady Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed
Ruth Brady Brighton High School Class of 1983
Sammi Brady Gates Chili High School
Stephen Brady Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
William Bradybaugh Monroe High School
Robert Bragalone John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Emily Braggins Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Laura Braid Gates Chili High School
Nanette Braken Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1968
Sue Braker Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Martin Brancato Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Tony Brancato Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Mi Branciforte Gates Chili High School
Susan Brand Harley School
Evelyn Brandon West High School Class of 1934
Lois Brands Madison High School Class of 1953
Donald Brant Madison High School Class of 1973
Shavar Braswell Wilson Magnet High School
Mark Brau East High School Class of 1987
Deb Braun Greece Athena High School
Mary Braun Nazareth Academy Class of 1946
Timothy Braun Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Milton Braverman East High School Class of 1953
Susan Braverman Brighton High School Class of 1969
Bill Bray John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Janine Bray The Harley School Class of 1957
Justin Bray John Marshall High School Class of 2001
John Brayer Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Lois Brayer West High School Class of 1936
Tasha Brayer John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Shawn Brazas Aquinas Institute School
James Brazell Brighton High School Class of 1982
Anne Breaker Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1976
Joseph Breck John Marshall High School Class of 1948
Peter Breck John Marshall High School
Irene Breedlove Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Martha Breedlove Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Rodney Breedlove Monroe High School Class of 1981
Willie Breedlove Monroe High School Class of 1982
Edward Breez Irondequoit High School
Edward Breeze Irondequoit High School
Martin Breitkopf Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1945
Karen Breland Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Lori Brenan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.