Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Scardino Eastridge Senior High School
Phillip Scardino Eastridge Senior High School
Theodore Scardino Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
James Scarfia Aquinas Institute School Class of 1974
Nicodemo Scarfo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Teresa Scarintino Olympia High School Class of 1983
Ronald Scarlata Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Jennifer Scarpino Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Lisa Scarpino Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Angelo Scarpulla John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Annmarie Scarpulla Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Joseph Scarpulla John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Laurie Scarpulla Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Ronald Scarpulla John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Robert Scarson Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Richard Scascia Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Mary Scavo Gates Chili High School
Michael Scavo Gates Chili High School
David Scavone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Dillan Sch Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Lau Sch Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Mary Sch Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Ralph Sch Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1960
Val Sch East High School Class of 1978
Wendy Sch Jefferson School Class of 1993
Kristina Schachtsiek Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Brad Schaefer Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
EdWard Schaefer West High School Class of 1947
Eric Schaefer Madison High School Class of 1973
Lillian Schaefer Madison High School
Lillian Schaefer West High School Class of 1928
Thomas Schaefer Brighton High School Class of 1965
Darlene Schaeffer Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Margaret Schaeffer Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Nancy Schaeffer Brighton High School Class of 1944
Teresa Schaeffer Gates Chili High School
Alvin Schaenherr Monroe High School Class of 1964
Allison Schafer Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Barb Schafer Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1977
Don Schafer West High School Class of 1942
Gertrude Schafer Nazareth Academy
Ruth Schaible Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Denise Schakow Eastridge Senior High School
Ron Schall Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1986
Craig Schaller Irondequoit High School
Krista Schaller Greece Arcadia High School
Robert Schaller Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Ralph Schallo Jefferson School Class of 1960
Natalie Scham Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Kathy Schamp John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Mary Schantz Bishop Kearney High School
Erica Scharf Irondequoit High School
William Scharvogel Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Stuart Schatz John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Wendy Schauber Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Phil Schaurer John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Albert Scheg Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
Allen Scheg Greece Athena High School Class of 1972
David Scheg Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Joe Scheg Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Barbara Scheible Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Elaine Scheible Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1953
Jerry Scheid Eastridge Senior High School
June Scheid Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Scheislein Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Gary Schell Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1967
Alice Schellberg Olympia High School
Denise Schembri Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Charles Schencke John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Brian Schenk Madison High School Class of 2013
Mary Schenk Monroe High School Class of 1942
Barbara Schenker Madison High School Class of 1966
Anne Schepp Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Maryellen Scher Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
Joanne Scherer Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Maryellen Schermerhorn Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
Dlolores Scherzi Madison High School Class of 1960
Dolores Scherzi Madison High School Class of 1960
Robert Scherzi Madison High School Class of 1956
Lynette Schesser Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Scheuch West High School Class of 1957
Charles Schiano Aquinas Institute School Class of 1979
Lynne Schiano Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Anthony Schiavone Bishop Kearney High School
Joan Schick Olympia High School Class of 1975
Nancy Schick Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Solomon Schick Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Barbara Schickler Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Mary Schickler Bishop Kearney High School
Pamela Schickler Aquinas Institute School Class of 1986
Thomas Schickler Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1972
Karen Schied Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
William Schiefen Edison Technical High School Class of 1940
Mark Schiefer Charlotte High School Class of 1976
John Schiemann Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Marilyn Schiemann Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Arthur Schifano Edison Technical High School Class of 1965
Arleen Schiff East High School Class of 1974
Dawn Schiffhauer Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Robert Schiffhauer John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Sandra Schifino Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Joanne Schill Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Rosalia Schillaci John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Teresa Schillaci John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Leah Schiller Greece Arcadia High School
Donald Schilling Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1963
Brian Schinchsky Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Amy Schindler Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Ann Schindler Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Chuck Schindler Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Ellen Schindler Irondequoit High School
Julie Schindler Irondequoit High School
Scott Schipper Charlotte High School Class of 1973
Nancy Schippers Irondequoit High School
Tina Schirmer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Barbara Schlacter Harley School Class of 1966
Susan Schlafer Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Jessie Schlager Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Lisa Schlegel Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Wendy Schleier Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1983
Doug Schlenker Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Robert Schlenker Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Stephanie Schlesing Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Schlitzer Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Joanne Schlosser Jefferson School Class of 1987
Joanne Schlosser Brighton High School Class of 1991
Linda Schlueter John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Deb Schmale Brighton High School Class of 1974
Richard Schmanke Monroe High School
Diane Schmeer Monroe High School Class of 1958
Patricia Schmidl West High School Class of 1962
Eric Schmidt Aquinas Institute School Class of 1972
Harold Schmidt John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Karrie Schmidt Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Kevin Schmidt John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Richard Schmidt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Sue Schmidt West High School
Susan Schmidt West High School
Marilyn Schmit Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Ashley Schmitt Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Chris Schmitt Monroe High School Class of 1978
Jim Schmitt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Karen Schmitt Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Laura Schmitt Greece Arcadia High School
Richard Schmitt Edison Technical High School Class of 1958
Shirley Schmitt Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1947
William Schmitt Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1966
Cm Schmitz Bishop Kearney High School
John Schmitz West High School
Thomas Schmitz Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Jamee Schmoll Jefferson School Class of 1970
Albert Schnabel Cardinal Mooney High School
Ken Schnabel Gates Chili High School
Ann Schnacky Monroe High School Class of 1963
Shirley Schnapp Madison High School Class of 1945
Angel Schneeburger Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Carrie Schneider Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Schneider Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Diane Schneider John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Jona Schneider Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1991
Lynn Schneider Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Scott Schneider Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Erika Schnider Irondequoit High School Class of 2013
Mike Schnieder Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Sharon Schnieder Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Karen Schnier Monroe High School Class of 1961
Meg Schnoor Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Lau Scho Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Susan Schober Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Christine Schoelles St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Donald Schoenberger Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
Alan Schoenegge Monroe High School Class of 1955
Kathryn Schoenfelder Brighton High School Class of 2008
Doug Schoenweitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Douglas Schoenweitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Ed Schoepfel Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Ronald Schoepfel Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1973
Elizabeth Schoner St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Peter Schonleber Monroe High School Class of 1965
Michael Schooler Irondequoit High School
Ingrid Schooner Cardinal Mooney High School
Charels Schott Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1975
Ray Schottmiller Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Raymond Schottmiller Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Krysta Schrader School Without Walls
Shawna Schramm Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Mary Schrank Eastridge Senior High School
Ter Schrank Eastridge Senior High School
Teresa Schrank Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1977
Judy Schreib Brighton High School Class of 1966
Tina Schreib Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
David Schreiber Charlotte High School Class of 1958
Donald Schreiber Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Mary Schreiber St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Robert Schreiber Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Sidney Schreiber Monroe High School Class of 1953
Cheyl Schreiner Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Richard Schriere West High School
Victor Schrimko Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Robr Schroder Madison High School Class of 1965
Vicky Schroder John Marshall High School
Ellen Schroeder Brighton High School Class of 1982
Daniel Schroth Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
John Schroy John Marshall High School Class of 1951
Ingrid Schubert Greece Arcadia High School
Todd Schubert Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Penny Schuchman Allendale Columbia School Class of 1960
Stephen Schudel Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Kathy Schug Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Dennis Schuler Cardinal Mooney High School
Lisa Schuler Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Sandy Schuler Olympia High School Class of 1979
Cliff Schulman Monroe High School Class of 1969
Ferdy Schulman Monroe High School Class of 1962
Amber Schultz Olympia High School Class of 2005
Barbara Schultz Monroe High School Class of 1961
David Schultz John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Mary Schultz Monroe High School
Suzanne Schultz Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Walter Schultz Brighton High School Class of 1966
George Schulz Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Mary Schulz Monroe High School Class of 1966
Rob Schulz Greece Arcadia High School
Tracy Schulz Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
William Schulze John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Dolores Schum Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Gabriel Schum John Marshall High School
Dirk Schumacher Brighton High School
Whitney Schumacher Allendale Columbia School Class of 1983
Amy Schumaker Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Scott Schuman Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Cari Schurr John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Cathrine Schurr West High School Class of 1967
Alan Schusler Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1976
Julie Schusler Monroe High School Class of 1975
Marty Schuster Monroe High School
Charles Schusterbauer West High School Class of 1931
Cheryl Schutte Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Linda Schutte St Agnes High School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.