Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Tina Bianchi Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Todd Bianchi Irondequoit High School Class of 2001
Joe Bianci Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Stephanie Bice Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Debra Biddle Gates Chili High School
Jean Bidell John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Roberta Bieber Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Kerri Biecceli Gates Chili High School
Deborah Bieck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Leonard Bieck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Lou Bieck Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Deloris Biehler Madison High School Class of 1961
William Biehler Charlotte High School Class of 1987
John Bielman Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Anne Biering Brighton High School Class of 1973
Donald Bierworth John Marshall High School Class of 1954
John Bieter John Marshall High School Class of 1948
Jennifier Bigelow Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Kevin Bigelow John Marshall High School
Michelle Bigelow Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2001
Karen Bigenwald Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1987
William Bilby John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Robert Bildner East High School Class of 1970
Ron Bilinski Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Adams Bill Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Palma Bill Charlotte High School
Joe Billips Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Jim Billiteir Irondequoit High School Class of 1980
Colby Billitier Harley School Class of 2013
Donna Bills John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Joe Billups Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Joseph Billups Benjamin Franklin High School
Irene Bilodeau John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Scott Bilodeau John Marshall High School
Adrienne Bilotti Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Alice Bingeman West High School Class of 1925
Ken Bingo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1990
Pat Bingo Madison High School
Charles Binion Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
David Binion Madison High School
Jill Binnert Gates Chili High School Class of 1955
John Binnert Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Tina Biondi St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Corine Bionncci Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Betsey Bir Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Kevin Birch John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Sharron Birch Monroe High School Class of 1967
Joan Bircher John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Caroline Bird Charlotte High School Class of 1959
Tamika Bird Monroe High School Class of 1989
Jack Birecree Aquinas Institute School Class of 1971
Kathkeen Birecree Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Barbara Birkett Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Marty Birmingham East High School
Mary Birmingham Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Shaniqua Birmingham Edison Technical High School
Precious Birthwright John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Greg Bisbo Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Gerald Bischof John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Dawn Bischoping Gates Chili High School
Arlene Bishop Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Bobbie Bishop Greece Athena High School Class of 2004
Bonnie Bishop Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Caroline Bishop Allendale Columbia School Class of 2006
Charles Bishop Aquinas Institute School Class of 1952
Christine Bishop John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Gail Bishop Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
James Bishop Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Josh Bishop Greece Athena High School
Kevin Bishop Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Michael Bishop Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Micheal Bishop Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Olga Bishop East High School Class of 1973
Tangela Bishop John Marshall High School
Warren Bishop Monroe High School Class of 1940
Richard Bishopp Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Biseman Bisman East High School Class of 1958
Babara Bisnett Jefferson School
Frank Bisno Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Julie Bittegar Monroe High School Class of 1965
Lori Bitteto Brighton High School Class of 1984
Michael Bittlingmaier Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Kristina Bittner Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Linda Biuso Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Joe Bivone Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Nicole Bizzle Wilson Magnet High School
Joanne Bjornholm Cardinal Mooney High School
Robert Bjornholm Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Kathy Bkue Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Daniel Black Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Debra Black Monroe High School Class of 2003
Joan Black Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Joe Black Edison Technical High School Class of 1999
Keyle Black School Without Walls Class of 1978
Linda Black Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Lucy Black Nazareth Academy Class of 1951
Marquise Black Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2009
Shelia Black Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Trishann Black Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Trishanne Black Gates Chili High School
Wendy Black Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Bonnie Blackmon Charlotte High School Class of 1984
Bryan Blackmon Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Diane Blad Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Joanie Blad Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Blad Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Chris Blaesi Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Amy Blahyj John Marshall High School
Emelia Blahyj John Marshall High School
Stephen Blahyj John Marshall High School
Michael Blair Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Sonya Blair Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Donald Blais Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Sheila Blaise Harley School
Chilaphone Blake Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Daniel Blake Gates Chili High School
Jerome Blake Benjamin Franklin High School
Kristen Blake Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Natalie Blake Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Sara Blake East High School
Howard Blakely John Marshall High School Class of 1949
Josie Blakely Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Douglas Blakeslee Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Sue Blakley Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Diane Blanchard Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Joe Blanchard East High School Class of 1982
Nicholas Bland Brighton High School Class of 2014
Mark Blanda Edison Technical High School Class of 1979
Dennis Blank Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1965
Laura Blaseig Irondequoit High School
Karen Blashek Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Katia Blasica Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Wayne Blattner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Lindsey Blaze Olympia High School
Reginald Blazewell West High School Class of 1991
Scott Blazewell West High School Class of 1992
Reginald Blazewells West High School
Scott Blazewells West High School Class of 1991
Allen Blazing John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Leslie Bleau John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Maxine Blei Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Alan Bleier Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Howard Bleier Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Jeff Bleier Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Judy Bleier Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
David Blessing Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Sharleen Bletzer Jefferson School Class of 1964
Michael Blier Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Bernadette Bligen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Daniel Blind Olympia High School Class of 1965
Gordon Bliss Madison High School Class of 1975
Lou Bliss Norman Howard School
William Bliss John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Marilyn Block Monroe High School Class of 1947
Denise Blocker John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Jerome Blocker John Marshall High School Class of 2002
James Bloom Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2001
Joanne Bloom St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Shirley Bloom Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Terry Bloom Monroe High School
Lynn Bloomer John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Carole Bloser Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Marry Bloss Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Sara Bloss West High School Class of 1954
Joe Blow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Ont Blu Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1993
Angel Blue Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Bernice Blue Monroe High School Class of 1969
Bruce Blue Edison Technical High School Class of 2001
Freddie Blue Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Kathy Blue Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Rashad Blue Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2009
Karen Blum John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Mary Blum Greece Arcadia High School
Michelle Blum Greece Athena High School Class of 1988
Rae Blum Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Peggy Blumenthal Brighton High School Class of 1965
Randall Blumer Monroe High School Class of 1960
Wayne Blumert Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Robert Blunt Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Barbara Blure Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Karen Bly Madison High School Class of 1961
Amanda Bn Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Bob Bo Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Jeannette Bo Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Steven Bo John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Jenny Boag Brighton High School Class of 2000
Mark Bobry Brighton High School Class of 1961
Tera Boccacci Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Andrea Boccacino Greece Arcadia High School
David Boccacino Edison Technical High School Class of 1977
Mary Boccardo Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Tim Boccheciamp Jefferson School Class of 1964
Paul Boch Wilson Magnet High School
Barabra Bock West High School
Barbara Bock Nazareth Academy
Barbara Bock West High School Class of 1960
Diane Bock John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Keith Bock John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Ken Boddie Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Corwin Boddy Charlotte High School Class of 1958
Susan Boden Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1964
Cheryl Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Eric Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Jean Bodensteiner St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Mark Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Sara Bodensteiner Cardinal Mooney High School
Alex Bodnar Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Alexander Bodnar Charlotte High School Class of 1957
Gudjon Bodvarsson Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Holly Boeff Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Mickey Boeff Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Ilya Boehlly Hope Hall School
Brian Boehm Aquinas Institute School Class of 1993
Rita Boehm Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1968
Sharon Boehm St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Lisa Boehman Nazareth Academy Class of 1985
Marilyn Boers Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Kevin Boesel Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Paul Boesel Aquinas Institute School Class of 1969
Bobby Bogan Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Michael Bogaski Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
David Bogdan Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1966
Ed Boggs Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1982
Mary Bogne Gates Chili High School Class of 1950
Mary Bogner Gates Chili High School Class of 1950
Sima Bogorad Brighton High School Class of 1964
Sharon Boheen Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Marian Bohlman Madison High School Class of 1939
Kenneth Bohrer Irondequoit High School
Ron Bohrer Irondequoit High School Class of 2008
Rusty Bohrer Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Sarah Bohrer Allendale Columbia School Class of 1981
Richard Boice Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Richard Boilette Monroe High School Class of 1971
Lee Boise Madison High School Class of 1953
Michael Bojara Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Thomas Boland Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.