Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Patricia Schmidl West High School Class of 1962
Eric Schmidt Aquinas Institute School Class of 1972
Karrie Schmidt Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Kevin Schmidt John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Richard Schmidt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Sue Schmidt West High School
Susan Schmidt West High School
Marilyn Schmit Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Ashley Schmitt Gates Chili High School Class of 2008
Chris Schmitt Monroe High School Class of 1978
Jim Schmitt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Karen Schmitt Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Laura Schmitt Greece Arcadia High School
Richard Schmitt Edison Technical High School Class of 1958
Shirley Schmitt Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1947
Cm Schmitz Bishop Kearney High School
John Schmitz West High School
Thomas Schmitz Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Jamee Schmoll Jefferson School Class of 1970
Albert Schnabel Cardinal Mooney High School
Ken Schnabel Gates Chili High School
Ann Schnacky Monroe High School Class of 1963
Shirley Schnapp Madison High School Class of 1945
Angel Schneeburger Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1972
Carrie Schneider Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Schneider Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Diane Schneider John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Lynn Schneider Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Scott Schneider Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Erika Schnider Irondequoit High School Class of 2013
Mike Schnieder Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Sharon Schnieder Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Karen Schnier Monroe High School Class of 1961
Meg Schnoor Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Susan Schober Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Christine Schoelles St Agnes High School Class of 1973
Donald Schoenberger Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
Alan Schoenegge Monroe High School Class of 1955
Kathryn Schoenfelder Brighton High School Class of 2008
Doug Schoenweitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Douglas Schoenweitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Ed Schoepfel Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Schoner St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Peter Schonleber Monroe High School Class of 1965
Michael Schooler Irondequoit High School
Charels Schott Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1975
Ray Schottmiller Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Raymond Schottmiller Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Krysta Schrader School Without Walls
Shawna Schramm Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Mary Schrank Eastridge Senior High School
Teresa Schrank Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1977
Judy Schreib Brighton High School Class of 1966
Tina Schreib Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
David Schreiber Charlotte High School Class of 1958
Donald Schreiber Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Robert Schreiber Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Sidney Schreiber Monroe High School Class of 1953
Cheyl Schreiner Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Richard Schriere West High School
Victor Schrimko Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Robr Schroder Madison High School Class of 1965
Vicky Schroder John Marshall High School
Ellen Schroeder Brighton High School Class of 1982
John Schroy John Marshall High School Class of 1951
Todd Schubert Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Penny Schuchman Allendale Columbia School Class of 1960
Stephen Schudel Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Kathy Schug Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Dennis Schuler Cardinal Mooney High School
Lisa Schuler Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Cliff Schulman Monroe High School Class of 1969
Ferdy Schulman Monroe High School Class of 1962
Barbara Schultz Monroe High School Class of 1961
David Schultz John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Mary Schultz Monroe High School
Suzanne Schultz Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Walter Schultz Brighton High School Class of 1966
George Schulz Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Mary Schulz Monroe High School Class of 1966
Rob Schulz Greece Arcadia High School
Tracy Schulz Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
William Schulze John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Dolores Schum Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Gabriel Schum John Marshall High School
Dirk Schumacher Brighton High School
Whitney Schumacher Allendale Columbia School Class of 1983
Amy Schumaker Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Scott Schuman Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Cari Schurr John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Cathrine Schurr West High School Class of 1967
Alan Schusler Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1976
Julie Schusler Monroe High School Class of 1975
Marty Schuster Monroe High School
Charles Schusterbauer West High School Class of 1931
Cheryl Schutte Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Linda Schutte St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Jen Schwaed Wilson Magnet High School
George Schwallie Monroe High School Class of 1940
Steven Schwalm Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Cathy Schwartz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Diane Schwartz Monroe High School Class of 1956
Ellen Schwartz Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
James Schwartz Edison Technical High School Class of 1953
John Schwartz Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1959
Megan Schwartz Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Priscilla Schwartz Irondequoit High School
Susan Schwartz Madison High School Class of 1972
Dorothy Schwartzenberg Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Ann Schwear Gates Chili High School
Marcia Schweickhard Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Bruce Schwind Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Schwonke Monroe High School Class of 1969
Rita Schyler Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Madeline Scialdone Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Dena Scialo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Ralph Scialo Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Marie Scialpa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1980
Miriam Scialpa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1980
Nicholas Scialpa Allendale Columbia School Class of 2005
Frank Sciarabba Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Joe Sciarabba West High School Class of 1964
John Sciarabba Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Steve Sciarabba Benjamin Franklin High School
Sandra Sciarrabba Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Albert Sciarratta Madison High School
Carol Sciarratta Nazareth Academy Class of 1959
Jonathon Scibilia Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Margaret Scibilia Nazareth Academy Class of 1983
Franklin Scinta Brighton High School Class of 1952
Emily Sciolino Gates Chili High School
Joe Sciortino Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Joseph Sciortino Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Joseph Sciortino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1952
Josephine Sciortino Benjamin Franklin High School
Chris Scipione Irondequoit High School Class of 2006
Victor Scipioni Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Carol Scmidt Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Whitney Scofield Monroe High School
Janine Scopa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Julie Scopa Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990
Lisa Scopa Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Patrica Scopa St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Patricia Scopa St Agnes High School
Jim Scorse Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Donald Scortino West High School Class of 1968
Amanda Scott Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Ann Scott Madison High School Class of 1980
Barbara Scott Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1957
Betty Scott Madison High School Class of 1978
Brandy Scott Greece Arcadia High School
Brandy Scott Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Brenda Scott Madison High School Class of 1976
Chante Scott Odyssey School
Cheryl Scott Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Cynthia Scott Monroe High School Class of 1981
David Scott Monroe High School Class of 1968
Doreen Scott Benjamin Franklin High School
Eric Scott Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Erica Scott Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 1997
Francine Scott Monroe High School Class of 1983
Gwendolyn Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Holeman Scott Eastridge Senior High School
Holman Scott Eastridge Senior High School
Hope Scott John Marshall High School
James Scott Madison High School Class of 1981
Janakeia Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Scott Aquinas Institute School
Jerry Scott Monroe High School Class of 1955
John Scott Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Karen Scott Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Kelsey Scott West High School Class of 1955
Kenneth Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
Kim Scott Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Kjimberly Scott Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Mark Scott Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1973
Nakia Scott John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Peter Scott Monroe High School Class of 1951
Richard Scott Brighton High School Class of 1968
Shantasia Scott Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Sherell Scott Gates Chili High School
Walter Scott Edison Technical High School Class of 1976
William Scott Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Aleksandr Scotto Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Tristan Scotts Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Chuck Scouten East High School Class of 1958
Ann Scoville Irondequoit High School
Sandy Scranton John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Chris Scribani Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Christopher Scribani Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Matthew Scrimgeour Monroe High School Class of 1983
Patrick Script Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Samantha Script Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1993
Harry Scriven Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Janay Scriven John Marshall High School Class of 2013
Blair Scrivens Madison High School Class of 1973
Shuntavia Scrivens Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Glenn Scrooby Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Gail Scudder Benjamin Franklin High School
Rachel Scudder Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Rachel Scuder Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Herbert Scurry Madison High School Class of 1962
Rachel Scwartzbach Olympia High School Class of 2006
John Sdhroy John Marshall High School Class of 1950
Aimee Se Eastridge Senior High School
Bob Se West High School
Ch Se Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Chris Se Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Dennis Se Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Carl Seaman Charlotte High School Class of 1945
David Searle Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
Larry Searls Olympia High School Class of 1965
Candy Sears Monroe High School Class of 1973
Colby Sears Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
John Seasock Greece Athena High School Class of 2005
Tara Seaver Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1979
Frank Sebastian Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Michael Sebastian Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Derek Seber Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Gary Secondino Monroe High School Class of 1965
Robert Secor Northstar Christian Academy Class of 1989
Suzanne Secules Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Kenneth Sedor Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1979
Lee Seebach Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
John Seeber West High School Class of 1962
Anita Seeger Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1966
Richard Seeger Bishop Kearney High School
Gerilyn Seg Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Grisell Segui John Marshall High School Class of 2010
Jean Seibert John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Anne Seibold Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Karen Seibold Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Mike Seigel Irondequoit High School
Jerry Seil Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Linda Seil Nazareth Academy Class of 1976
Deanna Seiler Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Jonathan Seiler St Charles Borromeo Class of 1986
Ron Seils Cardinal Mooney High School
Carol Seitz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1955
Linda Seitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Andrew Selke Harley School Class of 1985
Todd Sellars Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Barbara Sellon Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Bert Sells Wilson Magnet High School
Lee Selover Charlotte High School Class of 1974
Laurie Selovor Charlotte High School Class of 1981
Mary Semiday Jefferson School Class of 1970
Lorraine Semmero Gates Chili High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.