Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

Name High School Grad Year
Justin Saitta Bishop Kearney High School
Sue Saitta Young Mothers Program
Gerald Saks Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Gordon Sal West High School Class of 1967
Flor Salame Monroe High School
Marlene Salamone East High School Class of 1958
Richard Salamone John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Larry Salas John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Barb Salem John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Barbara Salem John Marshall High School Class of 1977
John Salem Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Rino Saleme Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1980
John Salerno Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Susan SalesThomas Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Jamie Salicetti Gates Chili High School
Stephen Salitan Brighton High School Class of 1964
William Salter Aquinas Institute School Class of 1969
Matt Salv Irondequoit High School
Joe Salvaggio Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Larry Salvato West High School Class of 1988
Barbara Salvio Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Joe Salvione East High School
Cj Salvo Aquinas Institute School Class of 2011
Goodman Salzman Monroe High School
Theresa Sam St Agnes High School Class of 1981
Paul Samay Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Marty Sambroski Monroe High School Class of 1974
Kathleen Same Greece Arcadia High School
Jennifer Sameranski Olympia High School Class of 1988
Heidi Sammer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Bonnie Samson West High School Class of 1957
Richard Samson Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1959
Damaris Sanabria Monroe High School Class of 2009
Ryan Sanborn Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Paul Sanchez Madison High School Class of 1968
Priscilla Sanchez Greece Arcadia High School
Shawn Sanchez Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Valerie Sanchez School Of The Arts
Kurt Sander Edison Technical High School
Norma Sander Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Trey Sander Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Darlene Sanders Madison High School Class of 1974
Dianne Sanders Olympia High School Class of 1985
Elton Sanders Charlotte High School Class of 1990
Jonathan Sanders Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2005
Mel Sanders Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Michael Sanders Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Preston Sanders Madison High School Class of 1975
Rea Sanders Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Sam Sanders Monroe High School Class of 1988
Sharon Sanders Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Charlene Sanderson Nazareth Academy Class of 1966
Marilyn Sanderson John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Yasmine Sanderson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Gilbert Sandholzer West High School Class of 1925
Kristin Sandor Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Crittenden Sandra Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Lofurno Sandra Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1967
Allison Sands Gates Chili High School
Cleversy Sandy Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
James Sandy John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Jones Sandy Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Angelo Sanfilippo Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Ivan Sanfilippo Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Robert SanFilippo Olympia High School Class of 1966
Larry Sanford Odyssey School
Scott Sanford The Harley School
Carole Sanguedolce Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Russ Sanguedolce John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Russell Sanguedolce John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Shelley Sanguedolce John Marshall High School
Kelly Sankey Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Halvetta Sanks John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Roberta Sanow Monroe High School Class of 1963
Steve Sanow Monroe High School Class of 1969
Nancy Sansone Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Patricia Sansone Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Thomas Sansone Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
David Santacesaria Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Mark Santacesaria Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1985
Nicole Santacesaria Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2004
Janet Santalucia Brighton High School Class of 1962
Grace Santana Monroe High School Class of 1993
Michael Santana Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Christopher Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Gerald Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Jacueline Santangelo St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Mark Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Patricia Santangelo Jefferson School Class of 1966
Sandra Santangelo Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Allina Santiago Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Andres Santiago John Marshall High School Class of 2015
Angelo Santiago Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1989
Brooklyn Santiago Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
Carlos Santiago Monroe High School Class of 1986
Daniel Santiago East High School Class of 2004
Donovan Santiago Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Edwin Santiago Monroe High School Class of 1985
Evelyn Santiago Washington High School
Gloria Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Hector Santiago John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Madline Santiago Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Myrian Santiago Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
Rachel Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School
Raphael Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2010
Sandra Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School
Tashalei Santiago Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Ray Santigo East High School Class of 1960
Debra Santillo Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Mark Santillo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Lenny Santo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Leonard Santo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1948
Cheryl Santore Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Janine Santore Charlotte High School
Amalia Santos East High School Class of 2009
Carmen Santos Olympia High School Class of 2002
Karen Santos Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Karen Santos John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Kristin Santos Charlotte High School
Marisol Santos East High School Class of 1996
Melissa Santos Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Richard Santos Benjamin Franklin High School
Ivan Sanzel Brighton High School Class of 1952
Lieba Sanzel Benjamin Franklin High School
Elisabeth Sanzotta Greece Athena High School Class of 1974
Vincent Sanzotta Edison Technical High School Class of 1971
Nancy Sapikowski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Anthony Saporito Greece Athena High School
Pamela Saporito Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Sandra Sapp Monroe High School Class of 1964
Stacie Sarafine Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Carly Sarasola Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Rai Sardis Brighton High School Class of 2013
Mellisa Sardo Greece Athena High School Class of 2004
Dana Sardone Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Genevieve Sardone Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Maureen Sargent Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Muareen Sargent Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
George Sarkis Madison High School Class of 1979
Jamil Sarkis Monroe High School Class of 1970
Joseph Sarkis Monroe High School Class of 1948
Elaine Sarnacki Monroe High School Class of 1938
Sandra Saslow Monroe High School Class of 1968
Alphonse Sasso Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Lisa Sat Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Lisa Satile Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Loia Satter Nazareth Academy
Felton Satterfield Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1972
Anne Saturno Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
James Saturno Bishop Kearney High School
Joanna Saturno Bishop Kearney High School
William Saturno Wilson Magnet High School
Gary Sauer Charlotte High School Class of 1976
Kenneth Sauer Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Marie Sauer Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Melissa Sauer Brighton High School
Kurt Sauerhafer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2004
Terri Sauers Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Barb Sauke Irondequoit High School
Ray Sauke Irondequoit High School
Steve Sauke Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Andrew Saul Charlotte High School Class of 1970
Joe Saule John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Ken Sault John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Saunders Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Jerry Saunders Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Gerard Saurbier Brighton High School Class of 1947
Carole Savage Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
David Savage Aquinas Institute School Class of 1998
John Savage Brighton High School Class of 1968
Michael Savage Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Susan Savard Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
Scott Savidge Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Kathy Sawchuck Gates Chili High School
Chris Sawicki Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1990
Roxanne Sawicki West High School Class of 1968
Katie Sawler Brighton High School Class of 1999
Curtis Sawyer Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Dorothy Sawyer Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Dorrie Sawyer Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Eric Sawyer Olympia High School Class of 1986
Nicole Sawyer Greece Arcadia High School
Tim Sawyer Greece Arcadia High School
Margaret Sawyko Nazareth Academy Class of 1988
Beverly Saxon Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Richard Sayler Brighton High School Class of 1962
Ashleigh Saysana Charlotte High School
Gnine Sc Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Kim Sc Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Sharon Scaccia East High School Class of 1974
Megan Scahill Wilson Magnet High School
Stephen Scahill Wilson Magnet High School
Sharon Scaicca East High School Class of 1974
Raymond Scalea Brighton High School
Tim Scales Charlotte High School
David Scalzo Benjamin Franklin High School
Mark Scalzo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Michael Scalzo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Brian Scanlon Cardinal Mooney High School
Kevin Scanlon Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Andrew Scarborough Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Beth Scarbrough Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Charles Scardino Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1961
Kelly Scardino Nazareth Academy Class of 1980
Michael Scardino Eastridge Senior High School
Theodore Scardino Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Teresa Scarintino Olympia High School Class of 1983
Ronald Scarlata Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Jennifer Scarpino Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Lisa Scarpino Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Angelo Scarpulla John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Joseph Scarpulla John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Laurie Scarpulla Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Ronald Scarpulla John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Robert Scarson Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Richard Scascia Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Mary Scavo Gates Chili High School
Michael Scavo Gates Chili High School
David Scavone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Dillan Sch Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Lau Sch Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Mary Sch Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Ralph Sch Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1960
Val Sch East High School Class of 1978
Kristina Schachtsiek Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Brad Schaefer Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Eric Schaefer Madison High School Class of 1973
Lillian Schaefer Madison High School
Lillian Schaefer West High School Class of 1928
Thomas Schaefer Brighton High School Class of 1965
Darlene Schaeffer Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Margaret Schaeffer Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Teresa Schaeffer Gates Chili High School
Alvin Schaenherr Monroe High School Class of 1964
Allison Schafer Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Don Schafer West High School Class of 1942
Gertrude Schafer Nazareth Academy
Ruth Schaible Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Denise Schakow Eastridge Senior High School
Craig Schaller Irondequoit High School
Krista Schaller Greece Arcadia High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.