Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Ann Belichick Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1993
Derrick Belkin Bishop Kearney High School
Dan Belknap Olympia High School Class of 1995
Donna Belknap Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Kevin Belknap Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Dennis Bell Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Donald Bell Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Kahlig Bell John Marshall High School
Lashanda Bell Monroe High School Class of 1988
LaShonda Bell Monroe High School Class of 1988
Latisha Bell John Marshall High School
Litina Bell Madison High School
Litina Bell Young Mothers Program
Marcus Bell John Marshall High School
Mitchell Bell Greece Athena High School
Mitchell Bell Gates Chili High School
Paul Bell East High School Class of 1965
Richard Bell John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Robert Bell Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Robin Bell Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Ron Bell John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Sharon Bell Madison High School
Tonja Bell John Marshall High School Class of 1986
James Bellafor Irondequoit High School
Michelle Bellaire Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Ron Bellam Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1967
Susannah Bellanca Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Heather Bellanger Greece Arcadia High School
Laurie Bellangerr Monroe High School Class of 1971
Michael Bellapianta Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Mike Bellapionta Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Alphonse Bellavia Madison High School Class of 1953
Carmella Bellavia Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
David Bellavia Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Haller Bellegarde East High School Class of 1994
Lashara Belleson Benjamin Franklin High School
Richard Bellomio Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Dan Bellor Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1965
Daniel Bellor Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Greg Bellucci West High School Class of 1970
Kimberly Belluccio Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Angela Bellucco John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Bellucco Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Lisa Belmont Gates Chili High School Class of 2013
Cherween Belot Bishop Kearney High School
Sally Belshaw Charlotte High School Class of 1973
Lois Belt West High School Class of 1945
Juan Beltran Benjamin Franklin High School
Brian Beman Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Sylvia Bemish John Marshall High School
Jen Ben Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Linny Bence Benjamin Franklin High School
Sharon Bence Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Bender Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Robert Bender Madison High School Class of 1947
Sharon Bender Jefferson School Class of 1965
Stephen Bender Jefferson School Class of 1960
Susan Bender Brighton High School Class of 1960
Carol Benedict Nazareth Academy Class of 1979
David Benedict Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Kathy Benedict Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Rick Beneditto Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Kate Benesch Harley School Class of 2000
Janine Benet Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Lakota Benet Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Diane Bengle Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Mary Bengle Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Kevin Benham Charlotte High School Class of 1975
Michael Benham Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Scott Benham Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Todd Benham Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Katie Benitez Gates Chili High School
Raymond Benitez Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1982
Marcus Benjamin John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Sharon Benjamin Benjamin Franklin High School
Hermine Benjamine John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Melody Benn Monroe High School Class of 1969
Hayley Bennellick Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Ashley Bennett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
Barb Bennett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Barbara Bennett St Charles Borromeo Class of 1964
Barbara Bennett Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Cynthia Bennett Madison High School Class of 1978
Donna Bennett Charlotte High School Class of 1963
Edna Bennett Irondequoit High School Class of 1925
Flora Bennett West High School Class of 1966
Joanne Bennett Nazareth Academy Class of 1946
Nicole Bennett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Rhonda Bennett Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
Richard Bennett Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Sandee Bennett Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Sarah Bennett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Steven Bennett Greece Arcadia High School
Susan Bennett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Walter Bennett Brighton High School Class of 2009
Amanda Benoit Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2006
Austin Benson Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
John Benson Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Joesph Bentivegna Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Betty Bentley Madison High School Class of 1961
Steven Bentley Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Sean Bently Gates Chili High School
Dave Benuon Madison High School Class of 1976
Joseph Benvenuto John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Josephine Benvenuto Charlotte High School
Mary Benvenuto Charlotte High School Class of 1971
Eric Benz Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Christine Benzing Nazareth Academy Class of 1986
Irene Benzing St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Carol Berardi Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Clay Berardi Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Marion Berardi Madison High School
Christy Berbert Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Lauren Berdick Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Sydney Beree Brighton High School Class of 1983
Mark Berenz Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Cory Berg Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Margaret Berg Brighton High School Class of 1972
Mary Berg Nazareth Academy Class of 1961
Karl Bergeman John Marshall High School
Betty Bergen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Connie Bergen St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Elaine Berger Monroe High School Class of 1954
Glenn Berger Madison High School Class of 1980
Jim Berger Olympia High School Class of 1973
Linda Berger Monroe High School Class of 1971
Paul Berger West High School Class of 1975
Nicole Bergeron School Without Walls Class of 2010
Marleigh Bergh Monroe High School Class of 1952
Marleligh Bergh Monroe High School Class of 1952
Kathleen Bergin Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1969
Janice Berglund Madison High School Class of 1965
Linda Bergman Monroe High School Class of 1963
Sue Bergmann Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Stephen Bergonzi Brighton High School Class of 2006
Louisa Berinstein Irondequoit High School
Lori Berke Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Kay Berkin Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Barbara Berlovich Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1942
Carol Berman Monroe High School
Daniel Berman Brighton High School Class of 1980
Debbie Berman Brighton High School Class of 1976
Morris Berman Monroe High School Class of 1962
Stuart Berman Monroe High School
Peter Bermudes Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Chelsea Bermudez Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Tim Berna Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Catherine Bernadini Irondequoit High School Class of 1953
Clayton Bernard Benjamin Franklin High School
Jennifer Bernard Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2007
Juanita Bernard John Marshall High School
Shannon Bernard Monroe High School Class of 1989
June Bernardini West High School Class of 1973
Christine Bernardo Greece Athena High School
Baldy Berndt Charlotte High School Class of 1940
Matt Berndt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Stephen Berndt East High School Class of 1973
Heidi Berner Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Edwards Bernie Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1976
George Bernola Madison High School Class of 1976
George. Bernola Madison High School Class of 1982
Georgw Bernola Madison High School Class of 1976
Harry Bernon The Harley School Class of 2005
Barbara Bernstein Monroe High School Class of 1975
Carol Bernstein Monroe High School Class of 1960
Cheryl Bernstein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Marcia Bernstein Benjamin Franklin High School
Shirley Bernstein Benjamin Franklin High School
John Bernunzio Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1965
Ellie Beronia Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Frank Berrardi Edison Technical High School Class of 1970
Carlos Berrios Monroe High School Class of 1985
Demetrio Berrios John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Anne Berry Nazareth Academy
Christopher Berry Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Dawn Berry Gates Chili High School
Domonique Berry John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Sue Berry St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Sylvia Berry Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Dianne Berryman Monroe High School Class of 1953
Mary Bertini John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Wendy Bertini Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
David Bertola Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Joanne Bertola Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Joe Bertola Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Joanne Berwind Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1974
Michael Beske Madison High School Class of 1974
Chris Bess Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Donald Bess Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1953
George Bess Madison High School Class of 1957
Elaine Besse St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Sophie Bessou Brighton High School Class of 1990
Beverly Best Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Leslie Best Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Marjorie Best John Marshall High School Class of 1936
Mike Best John Marshall High School
Natalie Best Gates Chili High School
Susan Best Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Brent Bestram Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Dan Beswick Brighton High School Class of 1983
James Beswick Brighton High School
Shayla Betances Monroe High School Class of 2010
Vincent Betette Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Butler Beth Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1971
Tianna Bethune Gates Chili High School
Dolores Betrand Monroe High School Class of 1953
Joann Bettin Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Darlene Bettis Greece Arcadia High School
Cheryl Betts Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Schuyler Betty Madison High School Class of 1943
Jay Beu Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Cha Bey Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Jake Beyer Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
David Bezant Madison High School
Tom Bezek Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Corrine Bi Gates Chili High School
Lori Biaca Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
James Bianca Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1996
Amy Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Annette Bianchi Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Anthony Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Corrine Bianchi John Marshall High School Class of 1962
David Bianchi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Dawn Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Dorothy Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Gary Bianchi Jefferson School Class of 1983
George Bianchi Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Glenn Bianchi Greece Athena High School Class of 1968
Joe Bianchi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Joseph Bianchi Madison High School Class of 1967
Julie Bianchi Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Kenneth Bianchi Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Kristy Bianchi Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Liberti Bianchi Nazareth Academy
Matt Bianchi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
Mike Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Nicholas Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Nick Bianchi Greece Athena High School
Paul Bianchi Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Richard Bianchi Irondequoit High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.