Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

Name High School Grad Year
Tom Oneill Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
William ONeill East High School Class of 1945
Thu Ong John Marshall High School
Jaqualyn Oniel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Leslie Oniel Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1997
Fred Onofrio Gates Chili High School
Alisia Ononarti Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Alisa Onorati Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Stephen Onorati Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Dolores Onorato St Agnes High School Class of 1954
Alisia Onoritit Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Heidi Oogjen Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Amanda Oosterveen Gates Chili High School
Edward Opett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Geoff Opett Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1999
Everett Oppenheim Madison High School Class of 1948
Wendy Opper Brighton High School Class of 1966
Wendy Oratz Monroe High School
Nadine Orczyk Olympia High School Class of 1986
Heather Orden Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2003
Nancy Orden Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Kathleen Oreilly Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1983
Mary Oreilly Nazareth Academy Class of 1961
Nancy Oreilly Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Joe Orians Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Joseph Orians Gates Chili High School
Kathy Orians Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Doug Oricio Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Jessica Oritz John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Frank Orlando Greece Arcadia High School
Perez Orlando Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1993
Richard Orlando Cardinal Mooney High School
Tony Orlando Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1957
Shirley Orlick East High School Class of 1959
Ann Orlowski Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Tamaija Orr Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Suellen Orrico Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Celinda Orsdale Monroe High School Class of 1970
Thomas Orszagh Aquinas Institute School Class of 1987
Melissa Ortalini Greece Athena High School Class of 1990
Angel Ortiz Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Benjamin Ortiz Gates Chili High School
David Ortiz Benjamin Franklin High School
David Ortiz Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1998
Elizabeth Ortiz East High School Class of 2006
Jessenia Ortiz Irondequoit High School Class of 2004
Johary Ortiz Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1990
Jose Ortiz Benjamin Franklin High School
Jose Ortiz John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Joseph Ortiz School Of The Arts
Joseph Ortiz Madison High School Class of 1972
Luis Ortiz East High School Class of 1994
Luis Ortiz Monroe High School Class of 1977
Nathaniel Ortiz Monroe High School Class of 1983
Raul Ortiz Edison Technical High School
Sandra Ortiz Benjamin Franklin High School
Sarai Ortiz Monroe High School Class of 1995
Yesenia Ortiz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Greg os Greece Arcadia High School
Mary os Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Nancy os Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Paul Os Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Betty Osband Monroe High School
Beverly Osband Monroe High School Class of 1962
Wallace Osborn West High School Class of 1949
Susan Osborne Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Thomas Osborne Gates Chili High School
Andrew Osburn Brighton High School Class of 1985
Gordon Osburn Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Linda Osburn Olympia High School Class of 1976
Kathleen OShay Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
James Osheski Monroe High School Class of 1965
Bonnie Osipovitch Gates Chili High School
Tammie Osipovitch Gates Chili High School
Eugene Oskamp Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Grant Osman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Susan Osterberg Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Christopher Ostermeyer Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Ihor Osterp Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Lorraine Ostrander Madison High School Class of 1974
Teresa Ostrander Madison High School Class of 1963
Catherine OSullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Nancy Otero Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Heather Otey Monroe High School Class of 1958
Heather Otie Monroe High School Class of 1958
Mary Otis Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Patrick OToole Aquinas Institute School Class of 1972
Carol Ott West High School
Michael Otto Aquinas Institute School Class of 1968
Mike Otto Aquinas Institute School Class of 1999
Ray Otto Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Richard Otto Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Richard Otto Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Donald Outterson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Christina Ouweleen Olympia High School Class of 1998
Kurt Overhiser Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Josette Owen Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Teresa Owen Monroe High School Class of 1971
Andrea Owens Wilson Magnet High School
Aundrea Owens Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1981
Channing Owens Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Diane Owens Monroe High School Class of 1958
Douglas Owens Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Owens John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Jeffrey Owens Madison High School Class of 1978
Mark Owens Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Melva Owens Madison High School Class of 1950
Mike Owens John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Osborne Owens Madison High School
Ulandus Owens John Marshall High School
Brian Oyer Greece Athena High School
Martin Oyer John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Dawn Oyszanski Nazareth Academy Class of 1984
Derya Ozbas Irondequoit High School
Patricia Pa Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Dan Paasch Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
David Paasch Charlotte High School Class of 1954
Karen Pabins Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Karyn Pabins Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Marisol Pabon East High School Class of 1972
Nancy Pabon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Zaida Pabon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Kathy Pace Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Susan Pacek Irondequoit High School
Teresa Pacek Gates Chili High School
Juana Pacheco Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Nina Pacheco Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Carole Pacitto Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Elaine Pacitto Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Marcia Packard Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Charles Padget John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Gualberto Padilla Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Juan Padilla Benjamin Franklin High School
Milagros Padilla Monroe High School
Sara Padilla Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2000
Sara Padillia Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jackie Padula John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Jacqueline Padula John Marshall High School
Deborah Padulo Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Ashley Pagan Charlotte High School
Eve Pagan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Jose Pagan Benjamin Franklin High School
Raul Pagan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Danielle Pagano Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Dino Page Benjamin Franklin High School
Rebecca Page Monroe High School Class of 1962
Sharon Page Charlotte High School Class of 1976
Antoniette Paglia Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Joe Paglia Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Joseph Paglia Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Debbie Paige Brighton High School Class of 1966
Dino Paige Benjamin Franklin High School
Donna Paige Brighton High School Class of 1963
Eddie Paige Benjamin Franklin High School
Eddy Paige Benjamin Franklin High School
Jajuan Paige Gates Chili High School Class of 2015
Jennifer Paige Wilson Magnet High School
Margaret Paige School Of The Arts
Kimberly Pain Olympia High School Class of 1982
Israel Painting Brighton High School Class of 2014
James Painting St Charles Borromeo Class of 1970
Robert Painting Charlotte High School Class of 1973
Mad Pal Nazareth Academy Class of 1996
Michael Pal Greece Athena High School
Gonca Palankali Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Lea Palazzo Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Debra Palermo Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Joe Palermo Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Judith Palermo Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Mark Palermo Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Michael Palermo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1952
Paul Palermo Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Richard Palermo Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Robert Palermo Northstar Christian Academy
Jane Palinski Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Cynthia Pallazo Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Donna Palligrino St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Dominic Palma Aquinas Institute School Class of 1947
Todd Palma Olympia High School Class of 1986
William Palma Charlotte High School Class of 1979
Josephine Palmarie Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Agnes Palmer St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Gail Palmer Nazareth Academy
Janet Palmer Nazareth Academy Class of 1975
Joyce Palmer St Agnes High School Class of 1979
Judith Palmer John Marshall High School
Lisa Palmer East High School Class of 1990
Marilyn Palmer John Marshall High School Class of 1936
Karen Palmeri Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1979
Marjorie Palmeri Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Karen Palmerii Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1979
Leann Palmeroni Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Ginny Palmgreen Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1974
Paul Palmgreen Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Norman Palmiere Eastridge Senior High School
Richard Palmiero Edison Technical High School Class of 1972
Gail Palmisano Jefferson School Class of 1977
Alice Palokoff Monroe High School Class of 1964
Carla Palombi Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Joe Palotto Gates Chili High School
Joseph Palozzi Madison High School Class of 1942
Kathleen Palskis Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1968
Diane Palumbo Irondequoit High School
Kenneth Palumbo Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Lisa Palumbo Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Marilyn Palumbo Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Michael Palumbo Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Noreen Palumbo Irondequoit High School
Rene Palumbo Irondequoit High School
Susan Palumbo Nazareth Academy Class of 1980
Victor Palumbo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Lawrence Palzer Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Reaves Pamela Nazareth Academy Class of 1982
Sharon Pampalone East High School Class of 1966
Daniel Panaggio Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Mauro Panaggio Madison High School
Daniel Pandolf Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Terry Panecchia Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Maria Panella Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Joanne Panepinto Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1987
Maria Panitsidis Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Gail Panke Madison High School Class of 1963
Mauro Pannaggio Madison High School
Catey Pannell School Without Walls
Jeremy Pannoni Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Joanne Pantaleo Nazareth Academy Class of 1977
Angela Panzarella Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1976
Salvatore Panzarella Aquinas Institute School Class of 1946
Thomas Panzer Jefferson School Class of 1966
Kera Panzetta Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
Yvonne Paolo East High School Class of 1970
Paul Paolone Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
James Paolotto Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Amel Paolucci Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Maria Papa Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Carol Papaleo John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Jill Papaleo Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Maria Papalita Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Lance Pape Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Paul Pape Charlotte High School Class of 1970
Sharon Pape Olympia High School Class of 1987
Jill Papeleo Irondequoit High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.