Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

Name High School Grad Year
Ronald Nash Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Russell Nash West High School
Shafonya Nash Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2001
Susan Nash John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Joseph Naso Benjamin Franklin High School
James Nasser Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Thomas Nasso John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Bob Nast Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Chris Nast Greece Arcadia High School
Edward Nast Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1958
Jen Nast Gates Chili High School
Ron Nast Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Ronald Nast Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Linda Nat Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Evelyn Natal Monroe High School Class of 1964
Carol Natale Monroe High School Class of 1964
Charles Natalie Jefferson School Class of 1945
Loretta Natalie East High School Class of 1962
Thomas Natalie Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Robert Natapow Monroe High School
Michele Natarelli Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
David Nathan Monroe High School Class of 1973
Tamesha Nathan Benjamin Franklin High School
Ter Nather St Agnes High School
Susan Nati Nazareth Academy Class of 1969
Brenda Natrigo Olympia High School Class of 1983
Lynn Natrigo Olympia High School Class of 1978
Valerie Natrigo Olympia High School Class of 1985
Catherine Nauerth Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Cathy Nauerth Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
Ruth Nauerth Nazareth Academy
Linda Naughtn Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Barara Naughton St Agnes High School Class of 1961
Eileen Naughton St Agnes High School Class of 1979
Mary Naughton St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Beverly Naum Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Paola Navarra Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Raul Navedo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Dan Navis Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Sylvia Nawotka Monroe High School Class of 1969
Judith Nawrocki East High School Class of 1965
Nancy Nawrocki Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Raina Nawrocki Olympia High School Class of 2014
William Naylon Aquinas Institute School Class of 1957
Tammy Nayman John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Wesley Nazario Charlotte High School
Nazar Nazarov Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Kathleen Nazzaro Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Karen Neal Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1964
Karen Neal Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Linda Neal Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Robert Neal Madison High School Class of 1967
Billy Nealon Bishop Kearney High School
Susie Nealon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Wendy Nealon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Christine Neary Aquinas Institute School Class of 1988
Danielle Neary Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Douglas Neary Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Michael Neary Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
Richard Neary Aquinas Institute School
Robert Neary Aquinas Institute School Class of 1964
Sally Neary Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1974
Linda Nedd Madison High School Class of 1976
Kathleen Neder Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Patricia Needle Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Matthew Needler Olympia High School
Sandra Needler Greece Arcadia High School
Sandy Needler Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Kimberly Neefe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Laura Neefe Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Philip Neely Monroe High School Class of 1982
Janet Neener Charlotte High School
Steve Neerbasch Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Steven Neerbasch Greece Athena High School
Lucinda Neff Irondequoit High School
Keri Negrile Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Diamond Negron Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
Jasmine Negron Wilson Magnet High School
Jose Negron Wilson Magnet High School
Jose Negron East High School Class of 2007
Diane Neides West High School Class of 1946
Janes Neil Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1982
Jim Neil Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1982
Kathy Neillon The Harley School Class of 1985
Kathy Neilon The Harley School Class of 1984
Heidi Neilsen St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Cory Neilson Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Jeanette Nelbone Nazareth Academy Class of 1960
Melissa Nellis Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Virginis Nelsom Monroe High School
Audreal Nelson John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Fedelia Nelson John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Holly Nelson Irondequoit High School
Jacquie Nelson Olympia High School Class of 2011
Jean Nelson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Joe Nelson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Joe Nelson Gates Chili High School
Karen Nelson Gates Chili High School
Ken Nelson Irondequoit High School
Kimberly Nelson John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Kishara Nelson School Of The Arts Class of 1999
Lynnette Nelson Edison Technical High School Class of 1980
Margaret Nelson Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Martha Nelson St Agnes High School
Michael Nelson Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Parnell Nelson Monroe High School Class of 2011
Shemika Nelson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Sonia Nelson Brighton High School Class of 1961
Virginis Nelson Monroe High School Class of 1965
William Nelson Jefferson School Class of 2008
Anthony Nero Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Deborah Nero Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Joe Nero Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Michele Nero Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Dennis Nersinger Edison Technical High School Class of 1966
Eva Nersinger Irondequoit High School
Gwen Nersinger Charlotte High School Class of 1967
Kay Nersinger Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1949
Lawrence Nersinger Benjamin Franklin High School
Shakir Nesbit Edison Technical High School Class of 2010
Herbert Nesbitt Benjamin Franklin High School
Melissa Nesbitt Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Shannon Nesbitt Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Susan Nesbitt Irondequoit High School
Timothy Nesbitt John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Angela Nesmith Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Gelon Nesmith Charlotte High School Class of 2004
Stephen Nesta John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Kevin Netalli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Netnin Irondequoit High School
Joanne Netnin Irondequoit High School
Laura Netnin Irondequoit High School
Arizona Nettles Madison High School Class of 1969
Eric Neu Gates Chili High School
Matilda Neu Madison High School Class of 1938
William Neufeglise Greece Athena High School Class of 1971
Russell Neuman Monroe High School Class of 1963
Laurie Neuroni Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Robert Neusatz Cardinal Mooney High School
Joe Neve Monroe High School
Daniel Neves Brighton High School Class of 1980
John Nevins Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Marc Newberry Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Sylvia Newbill West High School Class of 1971
Marilyn Newby Monroe High School Class of 1974
Ron Newcomb John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Erlene Newell West High School Class of 1952
Daniel Newhart Edison Technical High School Class of 1981
Tom Newhart Cardinal Mooney High School
Brownie Newman Irondequoit High School Class of 1957
Danielle Newman Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1999
Gary Newman Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Jesse Newman The Harley School Class of 1997
Judith Newman West High School Class of 1969
Linda Newman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Lynda Newman Monroe High School Class of 1962
Natalie Newman Greece Arcadia High School
Rob Newman Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Scott Newman John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Quentin Newsome Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Chad Newton Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1998
Chad Newton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Baolil Nguyen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Hieu Nguyen Nazareth Academy
Joe Nguyen Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Kevin Nguyen Gates Chili High School Class of 2012
Lau Nguyen Irondequoit High School Class of 1986
Linh Nguyen Greece Athena High School Class of 1986
Michael Nguyen Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2002
My Nguyen East High School Class of 2006
Nhan Nguyen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Thanh Nguyen Benjamin Franklin High School
Thien Nguyen Irondequoit High School Class of 2009
Tuan Nguyen Gates Chili High School Class of 2016
Tung Nguyen Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1988
Ouryvanh Nhalay Benjamin Franklin High School
Douglas Niblack West High School Class of 1963
Linda Nicalossie Monroe High School Class of 1967
Suzanne Nicholas Irondequoit High School
Hollie Nicholls Brighton High School Class of 1969
Alan Nichols Monroe High School Class of 1962
Aqntoinette Nichols St Agnes High School Class of 1960
James Nichols John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Joan Nichols St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Judy Nichols Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Karen Nichols Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Lois Nichols West High School Class of 1965
Stephen Nichols Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Steve Nichols Gates Chili High School
Steven Nichols Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Terry Nichols Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Deborah Nicholson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Karen Nicholson Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Santiago Nick Madison High School Class of 1956
Debbie Nickel Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Sandy Nickerson John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Scott Nicodemus Gates Chili High School
Bizzle Nicole Wilson Magnet High School
Dehoff Nicole Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Tenille Nicole Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Janet Nicoletti Cardinal Mooney High School
Sheri Nicolo Madison High School Class of 1974
Linda Nicolosi East High School
Philip Nicolosi East High School Class of 1969
Robin Nicolosi Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Blaze Nicosia Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1964
Jacqueline Nicosia John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Nicosia Madison High School Class of 1938
Sarah Nicosia Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Karen Nider Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Hunt Niecy Madison High School Class of 2006
Erik Nielsen Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Robert Nier Aquinas Institute School Class of 1945
Shawn Nier Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Warner Nieumier Edison Technical High School Class of 1963
Jomar Nieves Monroe High School
Marcus Nieves Monroe High School
Gerry Niewood Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Barbara Nifenger West High School Class of 1954
Dorothy Nihill Madison High School Class of 1928
Meri Nikolaj Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1998
Agapitos Nikolaou Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Aleksandra Nikolovska Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2005
Erik Nilsen Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Umme Nipa Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Pee Nisbreth John Marshall High School Class of 1975
David Nitsch Irondequoit High School
Louis Nitti Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Barbara Niven Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Timothy Niven Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1980
Shelby Nixon Greece Athena High School
Elvis Njobe Irondequoit High School Class of 2006
Mary Noaks Madison High School Class of 1953
Janet Nobis Madison High School
Carnell Noble John Marshall High School
Jerald Noble Monroe High School Class of 1978
Penny Noble The Harley School Class of 1970
Jacquline Noblett East High School Class of 1969
Nancy Noblett Monroe High School Class of 1966
Lorraine Noga Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.