Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90

Name High School Grad Year
Rosemary Loos Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Michael Lopa Jefferson School Class of 1959
Mike Lopa Greece Arcadia High School
Sheldon Lopatin Brighton High School Class of 1972
Amaris Lopez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Angel Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1988
Aurora Lopez Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Bruce Lopez John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Carmen Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1973
Gerardo Lopez School Without Walls Class of 2008
Gladys Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1987
Gloria Lopez Nazareth Academy
Joshua Lopez East High School Class of 2007
Lissa Lopez John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Magali Lopez Charlotte High School Class of 1976
Maritza Lopez Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1994
Maritza Lopez East High School Class of 1993
Mylene Lopez Monroe High School Class of 1994
Richard Lopez Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Zender Lopez Monroe High School Class of 2015
Filomena LoPresti East High School Class of 1971
Jeanette LoPresti East High School Class of 1948
Ed LoPresto Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Rachel Lopsky The Harley School
Ruth Lora Monroe High School Class of 2015
Robin Lorch Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Rosemary Lorden Nazareth Academy
Brett Lorentson Olympia High School Class of 1992
Ted Lorentz Irondequoit High School
Karen Lorenzini Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Ang Lorenzo Jefferson School
Donna Lorenzo Nazareth Academy Class of 1963
Katie Loria Bishop Kearney High School
Robert Loria Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Donofrio Lorraine John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Mack Lorrie Monroe High School Class of 1968
Alice Lorscheider Gates Chili High School
Margo Lorscher Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Alice Lorsheider Gates Chili High School
Mary Lortscher St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Mike Lotempio Greece Arcadia High School
Charles Lotspeich Harley School Class of 1964
Anthony Lott Aquinas Institute School Class of 1984
Don Lotta Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Karen Lotta Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Maryellen Lotta Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2005
Sherry Lotta Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Anne Loughborough Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Peter Loughner Greece Athena High School
Rachel Louis Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Sue Louis Gates Chili High School
Tys Louis Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Frederick Louk Charlotte High School Class of 1935
Carl Loury Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Bryan Lousley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2003
Tracy Louth John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Evonne Love Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2001
Jamie Love Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1989
Jessica Love Brighton High School
Maxine Love Madison High School Class of 1973
Robert Love Edison Technical High School Class of 1990
Ronald Love East High School
Stew Love Gates Chili High School
Tasha Lovelace Monroe High School Class of 1997
Doris Lovell East High School Class of 1948
Rob Lovell Harley School Class of 1966
Rosemary Lovell Bishop Kearney High School
Warren Lovely Wilson Magnet High School
Jane Lovenheim Brighton High School Class of 1963
Martha Lovenheim Monroe High School Class of 1962
Patricia Loverde St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Kelly Lovett Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Richard Lovett Edison Technical High School Class of 1987
Tiara Lovette Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2008
David Lovullo West High School Class of 1962
Debbie Lowe East High School Class of 1978
Judith Lowe Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Judy Lowe Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1961
Kathy Lowe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Ralph Lowe Monroe High School
Robert Lowe Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1972
Kevin Lowenguth Greece Arcadia High School
Bel Lowery Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Karl Lowery Aquinas Institute School Class of 1986
Linda Lowery Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Pam Lowery Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Victoria Lowery Madison High School Class of 1982
Mary Lowkey Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Kenneth Lown Monroe High School Class of 1969
Cierra Lowrie Gates Chili High School Class of 2017
Pam Lowry Greece Athena High School Class of 1973
Sondra Lubas Monroe High School Class of 1966
Zach Lubberts Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2011
Leslie Lubiano Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Joel Luc Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1979
Robert Lucacci East High School Class of 1958
Chaka Lucas Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Chakakhan Lucas Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Lucas Monroe High School Class of 1968
Fred Lucas Benjamin Franklin High School
Janie Lucas Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Keith Lucas John Marshall High School
Kim Lucas Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Lance Lucas Olympia High School Class of 1979
Linda Lucas Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Marcy Lucas Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Sue Lucas Gates Chili High School
Terence Lucas Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Tommy Lucas Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Yolanda Lucas Monroe High School Class of 1987
Yolanda Lucas John Marshall High School
Connie Lucchese Gates Chili High School
Donna Lucchese Gates Chili High School
Marianne Lucchese Gates Chili High School
John Lucey Gates Chili High School
Jeanine Lucher Cardinal Mooney High School
William Luchsinger Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Dave Lucia Jefferson School Class of 1973
Lisa Luciano Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Mike Luciano East High School Class of 1979
Tony Luciano Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Lon Lucieer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Rhonda Lucieer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Merola Lucille Greece Arcadia High School
Bruno Lucisani Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Roseanne Lucisani Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
David Luckin Monroe High School Class of 1971
Colin Ludlum Greece Athena High School Class of 2009
Crystal Ludolph Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Rhonds Ludy Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Lorraine Lueker Brighton High School Class of 1952
Joell Luftgough Irondequoit High School
Lynda Lugara Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Sonia Lugo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Elliot Luke Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2005
Charlene Lukitis Greece Athena High School Class of 1979
Brigid Lum Aquinas Institute School
Daniel Lun Olympia High School Class of 1989
Chris Luncith Olympia High School Class of 1987
Jaime Lundgren Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Jean Lundgren Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1980
Magnus Lundgren The Harley School
Anne Lundquist John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Jqmes Lundy East High School Class of 1966
Ed Lupiani Monroe High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Lupiani Jefferson School Class of 1957
William Lupiani Gates Chili High School
David Lupien Monroe High School Class of 1966
Don Lupinetti West High School Class of 1957
Peter Lupo Edison Technical High School
Anne Lurz Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Aaron Lustig Brighton High School Class of 1975
Jen Luten Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Charissa Luther Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Erich Luther Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Daneil Lutomski Irondequoit High School
Melanie Lutz John Marshall High School
Michele Lutz Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Michael Luven Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1965
Betsy Lux Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Lux Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Cindy Luxemberg Brighton High School Class of 1983
Bohdan Luzechky Gates Chili High School
Bohdan Luzecky Gates Chili High School
Don Luzecky Gates Chili High School
Linda Lyke Benjamin Franklin High School
Shammuel Lyman Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed
Alvin Lynch West High School Class of 1943
Anne Lynch Monroe High School Class of 1953
Bj Lynch Gates Chili High School
Christine Lynch Gates Chili High School
Jack Lynch Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Loretta Lynch Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1956
Lorretta Lynch Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1956
Martn Lynch Madison High School Class of 1975
Nolan Lynch Gates Chili High School
Ruth Lynch John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Sherrie Lynch Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Todd Lynch Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Barbera Lynn Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Christie Lynn Olympia High School Class of 1986
Kimberly Lynn St Agnes High School Class of 1980
Brittani Lynne Irondequoit High School Class of 2006
Cierra Lyons Gates Chili High School
Daniel Lyons East High School
Marcia Lyons Brighton High School Class of 1964
Margaret Lyons Monroe High School Class of 1928
Larissa Ma Irondequoit High School Class of 2002
Matt Ma Aquinas Institute School Class of 1990
Steven Ma Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1981
Nancy Maa Charlotte High School Class of 1980
Margaret Maas St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Tracy Mac Eastridge Senior High School
Terry Macadams Irondequoit High School
Cyndi Macalpine Monroe High School
Christine Macaluso Benjamin Franklin High School
Donna Macaluso St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Edie Macaluso Madison High School Class of 1969
Jim Macaluso Monroe High School Class of 1964
Joe Macaluso Madison High School Class of 1964
Joseph Macaluso Madison High School Class of 1964
Joseph Macaluso Monroe High School Class of 1964
Marion Macaluso St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Mark Macaluso Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1968
Joshua Macann Greece Athena High School
Don MacArthur Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Russell MacArthur Greece Arcadia High School
Jeffrey Macartney Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Lana Macauley Olympia High School Class of 1974
Lane Macauley Olympia High School Class of 1974
Lane Maccauley Olympia High School Class of 1974
John MacClelland Monroe High School Class of 1953
Brother MacDonald Bishop Kearney High School
Cathy Macdonald Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Melissa Macdonald Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Robin Macdonald Charlotte High School
Sally Macdonald Cardinal Mooney High School
William MacDonald Brighton High School Class of 1988
Jackie Macfarlane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Jacqueline Macfarlane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1976
Ellen Machamer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1953
Jeff Machelle Rochester Christian School Class of 1979
Carol Machtinger John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Gladys Machuca Benjamin Franklin High School
Maryann Machuga Nazareth Academy Class of 1981
Karla Macias Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Mary Macikowski Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Daniel Mack Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1965
Dorothy Mack Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1968
Eddy Mack Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1943
James Mack Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
James Mack Greece Arcadia High School
Kimberly Mack Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Margaret Mack Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Megan Mack Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Doug Mackay Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1962
Janet Mackay East High School Class of 1965
Lynne Mackay Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Robert Mackay Monroe High School Class of 1948
Steven Mackay Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Paul MacKenzie Brighton High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.