Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Matthew Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2005
Melvin Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Melvin Johnson School Of The Arts Class of 2014
Michael Johnson School Of The Arts Class of 1991
Michael Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Michael Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1997
Michelle Johnson Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Monica Johnson Madison High School Class of 1974
Moses Johnson Irondequoit High School
Moses Johnson Greece Arcadia High School
Moses Johnson Gates Chili High School
Nicole Johnson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Odell Johnson Madison High School Class of 1968
Pamela Johnson Madison High School Class of 1978
Randy Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 1976
Regina Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Richard Johnson East High School Class of 2005
Robbie Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 2000
Rodric Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Roger Johnson Madison High School Class of 1961
Russell Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1970
Sam Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Samual Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Samuel Johnson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Sandra Johnson Madison High School Class of 1989
Sandrea Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Sarah Johnson Charlotte High School Class of 2005
Sashee Johnson John Marshall High School
Sha Johnson Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Sharelle Johnson Wilson Magnet High School
Sheila Johnson Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Sherman Johnson Madison High School Class of 1981
Stephen Johnson Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Sterling Johnson Greece Athena High School Class of 2011
Susan Johnson Wilson Magnet High School
Suzanne Johnson Monroe High School Class of 1980
Tatiana Johnson Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Terrell Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Thomas Johnson Madison High School Class of 1957
Tiara Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Tiera Johnson Monroe High School Class of 2011
Trenton Johnson Charlotte High School Class of 1982
Tyrone Johnson Edison Technical High School Class of 2008
Uki Johnson Edison Technical High School Class of 1998
Walter Johnson Madison High School
Wanda Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Will Johnson John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Yonite Johnson Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Karen Johnston Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Mike Johnston Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1982
Sallie Johnston Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Brandon Johnstone Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Cynthia Johnstone St Agnes High School Class of 1958
Kelly Johnstone Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Maxine Johnstone Brighton High School Class of 1970
Cynthia Johstone St Agnes High School Class of 1955
Billy Joiner John Marshall High School Class of 2013
Diantha Joiner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Dario Jolic Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Larry Jollie John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Sharon Jolly Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Albert Jones Edison Technical High School Class of 1997
Amber Jones East High School Class of 2005
Andre Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Becky Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Bob Jones Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1986
Carlton Jones Monroe High School Class of 1976
Cathy Jones Olympia High School Class of 1969
Christopher Jones Benjamin Franklin High School
Dan Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Dana Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2009
Daniel Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
David Jones Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1994
David Jones Irondequoit High School
Diane Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Dustin Jones Greece Athena High School
Eric Jones Edison Technical High School Class of 2007
Eric Jones Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1998
Fatimah Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Gail Jones Benjamin Franklin High School
Gail Jones Monroe High School Class of 1976
Gale Jones Benjamin Franklin High School
Geoffrey Jones Brighton High School Class of 1979
Glenda Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Gurnal Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Henry Jones Madison High School Class of 1974
Howard Jones East High School Class of 2001
Jacky Jones Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Jacquline Jones Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
James Jones East High School
James Jones Madison High School Class of 1948
James Jones West High School Class of 1999
Janet Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Jim Jones East High School
Johnnie Jones Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2000
Julie Jones Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Karen Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Kevin Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Laura Jones Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Linda Jones Monroe High School
Linda Jones Greece Athena High School
Linda Jones Monroe High School
Lisa Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Lorenzo Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Marissa Jones School Of The Arts Class of 1996
Mark Jones East High School Class of 1979
Mary Jones Madison High School Class of 1969
Micheal Jones East High School Class of 1974
Miguel Jones Jefferson School Class of 1976
Natalie Jones St Agnes High School
Natlie Jones St Agnes High School
Patr Jones Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Patricia Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Patricia Jones Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
Patricia Jones Irondequoit High School
Patrick Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Pernell Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Petey Jones Brighton High School
Quinton Jones East High School
Rebecca Jones Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Richard Jones Irondequoit High School
Samantha Jones Greece Athena High School
Sarah Jones East High School Class of 1993
Shannon Jones Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2002
Sondra Jones Monroe High School Class of 1966
Stacey Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Steve Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Stewart Jones Irondequoit High School
Susan Jones St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Susan Jones Brighton High School
Tamara Jones East High School Class of 2001
Teraine Jones Edison Technical High School Class of 1995
Terry Jones Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Tim Jones Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Tim Jones Madison High School Class of 1975
Tonya Jones John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Tyler Jones Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2000
Ulysses Jones Madison High School
Wendy Jones Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Winford Jones School Without Walls
George Jopson Monroe High School Class of 1968
David Jordan West High School Class of 1963
Derek Jordan Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2000
Kathleen Jordan East High School Class of 1941
Lucas Jordan The Harley School Class of 1995
Sharon Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Sonya Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Steve Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School
Steven Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1986
Stevie Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School
Theresa Jordan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Tierra Jordan Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2007
Torrance Jordan John Marshall High School
James Jordano John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Arlene Joseph Brighton High School Class of 1961
Belluomo Joseph Jefferson School Class of 1968
Brian Joseph Monroe High School
Camille Joseph Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Joseph Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
George Joseph Aquinas Institute School Class of 1951
Nick Joseph Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Sherry Joslyn Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Edward Jourdan Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
James Joyce Olympia High School Class of 1974
Joanne Joyce Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Lisa Joyce Edison Technical High School Class of 1992
Peggy Joyce John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Ashley Joyner Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1987
John Joyner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Mario Joyner Monroe High School
John Joynet Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Maria Ju Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Mike Juda Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Linda Judge Monroe High School Class of 1965
Gernon Judith John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Ranieri Judith Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Christina Judson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth Judson Allendale Columbia School
Cohen Judy Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Crowder Judy Irondequoit High School
Finnegan Judy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Robert Juengling West High School Class of 1971
Beverly Juiliani St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Carolyn Julian Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Doreen Julian Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Emily Julian Olympia High School Class of 1999
Phil Julian John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Renee Julian Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Joe Juliano Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Joseph Juliano Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Karen Juliano Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Amy June Edison Technical High School Class of 1987
Carol June St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Shara June John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Shannon Jung John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Dick Jurhs John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Dorothea Jurs Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Nickole Jusewicz Greece Athena High School Class of 2014
Efrain Justice Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2003
Gladys Justice John Marshall High School Class of 1931
Jaynell Justice Monroe High School Class of 1967
Douglas Juston Irondequoit High School Class of 1938
Henry Juszkiewicz Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Kathy Jutsum Charlotte High School Class of 1965
Doris Kaaiser West High School Class of 1965
Abby Kachel Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2013
Shirley Kaczan Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Ben Kadar Greece Arcadia High School
Benjamin Kadar Greece Arcadia High School
Wighanda Kaewjantuk Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Rachel Kaforey Greece Athena High School Class of 2006
Betty Kahler Brighton High School Class of 1947
Cindy Kahler Brighton High School Class of 1963
Kathy Kahn Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Henry Kahrs Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Chelsie Kain Charlotte High School
Melinda Kain Greece Arcadia High School
Jane Kaiser Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Julian Kaiser Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1969
Kathleen Kaiser Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Kathy Kaiser John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Kim Kaiser Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Kimberly Kaiser John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Rebecca Kaiser Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Wayne Kaiser Monroe High School Class of 1956
Jam Kalaska Mcquaid Jesuit High School
James Kalaska Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1961
Doris Kalb Monroe High School
Carole Kaleta St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Justin Kaleta Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1990
Kenneth Kaleta Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Watkins Kali Irondequoit High School
Larissa Kalisch Irondequoit High School Class of 1984
Mary Kalish Monroe High School Class of 1959
Heidi Kalnins Brighton High School Class of 1990
David Kaltenbach Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Jeffrey Kaltenbach Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Joseph Kaltenbach Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Robert Kalwas Gates Chili High School
George Kamel Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Frank Kamerda Greece Athena High School
Susan Kaminski Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Dick Kamler John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Richard Kamler John Marshall High School
Sarah Kammer Monroe High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.