Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

Name High School Grad Year
Rita Kaune Monroe High School Class of 1955
Cindy Kaush Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Deborah Kavanagh Edison Technical High School Class of 1940
Donna Kavanaugh Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Julie Kavanaugh Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Neal Kavanaugh Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Kelsey Kavinsish Irondequoit High School Class of 2010
Crystal Kawyn Olympia High School Class of 2004
Alan Kay Brighton High School Class of 1979
Barbara Kay Nazareth Academy Class of 1948
Judy Kay Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Stephen Kay Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Diane Kaye Greece Athena High School
Harold Kaza Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1975
Harry Kaza Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1975
Cary Kazdan Irondequoit High School
Robin Ke Irondequoit High School
Hazel Keane Irondequoit High School
Patricia Keane St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Wendy Kearhart Olympia High School Class of 1993
Kathy Kearney Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Millie Kearns Gates Chili High School
Patricia Keating St Agnes High School
Patrick Keating Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1960
Barbara Keber Nazareth Academy Class of 1949
Sue Keck St Agnes High School
Joanne Kedizora Monroe High School Class of 1963
James Keech Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Mary Keef Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Maryellen Keef Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Cindy Keefe Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Mary Keefe Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
John Keefer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Patricia Keefer Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Ann Keegan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1978
Austin Keegan Greece Athena High School
Richard Keegan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Robert Keegan John Marshall High School Class of 1940
Teery Keegan Aquinas Institute School Class of 1962
Thomas Keegan Aquinas Institute School Class of 1956
Tom Keegan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
John Keele John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Nancy Keeler Madison High School Class of 1959
Amy Keenan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1983
Dorothy Keenan St Agnes High School Class of 1979
Ellen Keenan Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1984
Joyce Keenan Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Kathy Keenan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Mary Keenan Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Sean Keenan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Tracey Keenan St Agnes High School Class of 1982
Mark Kegler Edison Technical High School Class of 1991
Mark Kegler Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1991
Gene Kehoe Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Noel Kehoe Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Janet Keilman John Marshall High School
Phil Keilman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Karen Keim St Agnes High School Class of 1982
Douglas Keiner Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Al Keinert West High School Class of 1959
Allen Keinert West High School Class of 1959
Stanley Keinert West High School
Gia Keith Greece Arcadia High School
Mary Kelch Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Robert Kellar Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Al Kellas Allendale Columbia School
Allison Keller Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Charlene Keller Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Colleen Keller Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Gail Keller John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Kim Keller East High School Class of 1964
Kyle Keller Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Norbert Keller Aquinas Institute School Class of 1962
Tera Keller Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Tina Keller Irondequoit High School Class of 1954
William Keller John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Daphne Kelley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Deanna Kelley John Marshall High School
Maureen Kelley Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Patrick Kelley School Of The Arts
Tom Kelley Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Joyce Kellman Nazareth Academy Class of 1967
Barbra Kelloge Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Bob Kellogg Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Cindy Kellogg Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Joan Kellogg St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Robert Kellogg Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Kirk Kelloggstedman The Harley School Class of 1995
Amy Kelly Greece Arcadia High School
Ashley Kelly Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Barb Kelly Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Charles Kelly Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Chris Kelly St Agnes High School Class of 1976
Clarence Kelly Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Elaine Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Kelly Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1968
Erin Kelly Aquinas Institute School Class of 1996
Erin Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Garfield Kelly Madison High School Class of 1926
Gerald Kelly Gates Chili High School
Heather Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
John Kelly John Marshall High School Class of 1949
John Kelly Aquinas Institute School Class of 1963
Kirsten Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 2014
Leah Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Lewis Kelly Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1960
Marry Kelly East High School Class of 1974
Martin Kelly Madison High School Class of 1937
Mary Kelly Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Melanie Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Melissa Kelly Irondequoit High School
Michael Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1990
Mike Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Nancy Kelly Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Pat Kelly Aquinas Institute School Class of 1953
Pauline Kelly East High School Class of 1956
Pauline Kelly West High School
Robert Kelly East High School Class of 1983
Sam Kelly Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Sandra Kelly Madison High School Class of 1976
Shawna Kelly Gates Chili High School Class of 2007
Susan Kelly St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Theresa Kelly Jefferson School Class of 1977
Thomas Kelly Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Tim Kelly Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Tricia Kelly Gates Chili High School
Tyrone Kelly Madison High School Class of 1974
Dawn Kelpin Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Al Keltz John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Ray Keltz Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
John Kemnitz Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Betty Kemp Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Judy Kemp Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
Nancy Kemp Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Stanley Kemp Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1964
Helane Kempter John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Bob Kendall Irondequoit High School Class of 1955
Candace Kendall Greece Arcadia High School
Don Kendall Irondequoit High School Class of 1959
Karen Kendall Monroe High School Class of 1976
Noreen Kendall Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Robert Kendall Greece Athena High School
Stephen Kendall Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Anne Kendrick St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Stephanie Kendrick East High School Class of 1987
Diane Kendrot Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Bill Kennadee John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Carolynn Kennard John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Andy Kennedy John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Bertha Kennedy Monroe High School Class of 1988
Bonita Kennedy Madison High School Class of 1975
Clara Kennedy St Agnes High School Class of 1959
Denise Kennedy Madison High School Class of 1974
Jean Kennedy Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Kathleen Kennedy Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Kathryn Kennedy Brighton High School Class of 1965
Linda Kennedy West High School Class of 1967
Martin Kennedy Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Mimi Kennedy Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Patricia Kennedy East High School
Patricia Kennedy West High School Class of 1966
Rodrick Kennedy Monroe High School
Scott Kennedy Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Susan Kennedy Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
William Kennedy Brighton High School Class of 1967
Mary Kennett John Marshall High School Class of 1950
Joe Kenney Gates Chili High School
Margaret Kenney St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Steve Kenny Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Steven Kenny Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Darren Kent Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Gavin Kent Benjamin Franklin High School
Linda Kent West High School Class of 1961
Ryan Kent Greece Athena High School Class of 2008
Dave Kenyon Monroe High School Class of 1977
Patty Kenyon Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Thomas Keogh Gates Chili High School Class of 1963
Thomas Keough Gates Chili High School Class of 1963
Ashley Keppler Greece Arcadia High School
Bruce Keppler Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Janet Kerber Greece Athena High School
Jennifer Kerber Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Sue Kerber Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Joe Kerkhove St Charles Borromeo Class of 1980
Al Kerling John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Albert Kerling John Marshall High School Class of 1959
George KErmis Aquinas Institute School Class of 1966
Emily Kerns Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Stacey Kerwin Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Georgina Kessel Charlotte High School Class of 1959
Carl Kesselring Greece Athena High School
Andrew Kessler Monroe High School Class of 1997
Barbara Kessler Allendale Columbia School
Gilbert Kessler Monroe High School Class of 1958
Josette Kessler Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Judy Kessler Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1974
Nancy Kester Charlotte High School Class of 1966
David Ketchum Cardinal Mooney High School
Melissa Ketchum East High School Class of 1980
Pam Ketchum Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Richard Ketchum Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1975
Robert Ketchum Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Alison Ketterer Hope Hall School Class of 2004
Rosemary Kewin West High School
Robert Key Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Mary Keyes West High School Class of 1968
Timothy Keyes Monroe High School Class of 1982
Mary Keymel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Sue Keymel Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Keymel Cardinal Mooney High School
Zainab Khan The Harley School
Nophain Khanmmanivong Benjamin Franklin High School
Santi Khiosida Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1993
Gary Kibler Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Joe Kidd Madison High School Class of 1980
Ted Kiefer John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Thomas Kien Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Karen Kiener St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Robert Kiesow Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Alan Kilbury Gates Chili High School
Karen Kilbury Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Ralph Kile Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Arthur Killings Madison High School Class of 1970
Samuel Killion Madison High School Class of 1998
Cameron Kilmer Eastridge Senior High School
Ronald Kilpatrick Madison High School Class of 1951
Erica Kim Brighton High School Class of 2004
Sun Kim Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1991
Dawn Kimbal Olympia High School Class of 1990
Marie Kimball Madison High School Class of 1974
Jeanette Kimber Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Michael Kimble Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Patrick Kimble Greece Athena High School Class of 1982
Deanna Kimbrel School Without Walls Class of 2002
Bruce Kimbrew East High School
Ruth Kimbrew Madison High School Class of 1978
Meridith Kime Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Ryan Kimmet The Harley School Class of 1995
Carolyn Kinard John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Edwin Kiner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1976
Frank Kiner Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.