Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

Name High School Grad Year
Allan Gassett Charlotte High School Class of 1959
Patricia Gassler Brighton High School
Elaine Gastel West High School Class of 1963
Jerome Gastl Madison High School
Jerome Gaston Madison High School Class of 1964
Colleen Gately Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Laurie Gately Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1988
Christina Gates Edison Technical High School Class of 1989
Dan Gates Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Scott Gates Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Robert Gathers Madison High School Class of 1956
Joseph Gattellaro Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Pete Gatti Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Giuseppe Gatto Edison Technical High School Class of 1977
Giuseppe Gatto Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1977
Richard Gatto Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Dus Gau Edison Technical High School Class of 2005
Douglas Gaudieri Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1995
Richard Gaudieri Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Marcus Gaudio Irondequoit High School
Steve Gaudioso Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Bill Gault West High School Class of 1958
Carl Gaumann John Marshall High School Class of 1950
Gerd Gaumann John Marshall High School
Fred Gause Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1988
Brian Gauthier Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
Kent Gavin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1940
Michael Gavin Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Sheila Gavin St Agnes High School Class of 1981
David Gay Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Howard Gay Madison High School Class of 1965
Dominique Gayle Olympia High School Class of 2006
Domonique Gayle Olympia High School Class of 2006
Randolph Gayle Greece Athena High School
Pettry Gaylor Gates Chili High School
Pettry Gaylor Greece Athena High School
David Gaylord Irondequoit High School
Marge Gaylord Irondequoit High School
Richard Gaylord John Marshall High School
Susan Gaylord Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
John Gazley Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Peter Gearey The Harley School Class of 1988
Daryll Gearhart Jefferson School
Sheila Gearhart Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Gearing Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Bryan Gears Olympia High School Class of 1978
Debra Gears Greece Arcadia High School
Gerald Gears Aquinas Institute School Class of 1962
Holly Gears Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
James Gears Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Steve Gears Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Kristen Geary Brighton High School Class of 2011
Mary Geary St Agnes High School
Leigh Gebbie Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Diane Gebhardt Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Ed Gebhardt Irondequoit High School Class of 1970
Jerry Gebo Monroe High School Class of 1982
Joyce Gebo Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1960
William Gebo Monroe High School Class of 1961
Jamie Gee Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2010
Jessica Geedy Gates Chili High School Class of 2002
Elizabeth Geen Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Paul Geer Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Alexis Geesler Irondequoit High School Class of 2012
Anne Gefell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Ronald Gefell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Ann Gehan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1980
Bernadette Gehan Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Margaret Gehan Gates Chili High School Class of 1972
Michele Gehan Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Jack Geier West High School Class of 1946
Eric Geihs East High School Class of 1976
Lynn Geilow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
David Geiser Brighton High School Class of 1965
Ann Geisler John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Kathlyn Gelbrich St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Kathlyn Gelbrich Brighton High School Class of 1965
Cynthia Geldin Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Danny Gell John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Kelly Gell Greece Arcadia High School
Patty Gell Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Kristin Gellato Monroe High School Class of 2003
Warren Geller Monroe High School Class of 1960
Michelle Gellman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Donald Gelo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Patricia Gelser Monroe High School Class of 1953
Rich Gen Greece Athena High School
Jim Genarrino Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Patricia Gendreau Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Tom Genera Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Nancy Genese Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
John Genier Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Diane Gennarino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Gary Gennarino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
James Gennarino Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Gary Gennerino Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Mary Genova Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
MaryBeth Genova Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Lauren Genovese Nazareth Academy
Colleen Gensler John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Monica Gentile Greece Athena High School Class of 1984
Paul Gentile Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Tom Gentile Irondequoit High School
Samuel Geoltz Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Brian George Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1974
Campa George Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Elijah George Monroe High School Class of 1987
Katie George Brighton High School Class of 1993
Rachel George Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Robert George Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1960
Tom George Irondequoit High School
Vasil George East High School Class of 1956
Andy Georgeitti Gates Chili High School
Agathi Georgiou Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Brittany Geppert Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Aaron Gerace Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Debbie Gerace Greece Athena High School Class of 1983
Kenneth Gerace Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Kenny Gerace Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Ronald Gerace Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Elaine Geraci Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1970
Rosemary Geraghty Charlotte High School Class of 1944
Debbie Gerard Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Sandra Gerard Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Joanne Geraridi John Marshall High School Class of 1972
David Gerber Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
Lori Gerber Olympia High School Class of 1985
Lynn Gerber Brighton High School Class of 1961
Paul Gerber Brighton High School Class of 1982
Sady Gerber Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Sheldon Gerber Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1964
Sol Gerber Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Sal Gerbino John Marshall High School
Neil Gerdice John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Douglas Gerega Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1974
Florence Gerenski Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1945
Sue Gerew Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Karen Gerken Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1986
David Germain Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Kathy Germain John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Marc Germain Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1967
David Germaine Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Carol German Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Albert Germano Irondequoit High School
Jeanette Germano Irondequoit High School Class of 1977
Joe Germano Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1974
Keith Germano East High School Class of 1969
Tonya Germany Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Steven Gern Monroe High School Class of 1994
Judith Gernon John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Joesph Gerogino John Marshall High School
Keith Geronano East High School Class of 1968
Gary Gerow East High School Class of 1968
Ron Gerow Greece Athena High School
Kasey Gershaber Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Judy Gershoff St Agnes High School Class of 1964
Jerry Gerula Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Judy Gerula Irondequoit High School Class of 1965
Sally Gervais St Agnes High School
Jane Gesell John Marshall High School Class of 1951
Leonard Gessin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1950
Steve Gester Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Donna Geurcio Benjamin Franklin High School
Meribah Geyser Brighton High School Class of 1967
Brandon Ghysel Irondequoit High School Class of 2002
Deana Ghysel Gates Chili High School Class of 1998
Je Gi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2002
Dave Giacalone Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2000
David Giacco Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1988
Joette Giagios Gates Chili High School
Van Giagios West High School
Paulina Gialanella Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Lydia Giamblanco Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Judy Giambrone Irondequoit High School
Dante Giampietro Aquinas Institute School
Bridgette Giancursio Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Jinny Giancursio John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Mark Giancursio John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Mike Giancursio John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Theresa Giannavola Greece Arcadia High School
Paulette Giannone Monroe High School Class of 1970
Michael Giardino Charlotte High School Class of 1979
Jean Giasel Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Michele Gibault Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Aron Gibbons John Marshall High School
Erin Gibbons John Marshall High School
William Gibbons Irondequoit High School
Dennis Gibbs Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Nancy Gibbs Monroe High School
Patrick Gibbs Wilson Magnet High School
Sheila Gibbs East High School Class of 1967
Donna Gibson Greece Athena High School Class of 1981
Eleanor Gibson John Marshall High School
Eleanor Gibson West High School Class of 1930
Horace Gibson Madison High School Class of 1964
Jamar Gibson John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Lilian Gibson Edison Technical High School
Lisa Gibson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Lolita Gibson Monroe High School Class of 1988
Walter Gibson Madison High School Class of 1974
Ronald Giebel John Marshall High School Class of 1956
Melissa Giefer Greece Athena High School Class of 1980
Mary Giehl Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Birte Gieselmann Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2003
Richard Gifaldi John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Cindy Giffen Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Audrey Giffin Wilson Magnet High School
Robert Gifford Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
Sun Gil Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1985
Carol Gilbert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Glen Gilbert Harley School Class of 1965
Harvey Gilbert East High School
Jan Gilbert Monroe High School
Linda Gilbert Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Molly Gilbert Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Moses Gilbert Madison High School Class of 1956
Susan Gilbert Monroe High School
Tracy Gilbert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Dorothea Gilette John Marshall High School Class of 1948
Katthy Gill Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Thomas Gill Edison Technical High School Class of 1984
Candice Gillam Gates Chili High School
Debbie Gilleran East High School Class of 1971
Janet Gillespie Madison High School Class of 1972
Sunni Gillespie Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1986
Sandy GIllet Monroe High School Class of 1962
Dale Gillette Charlotte High School Class of 1968
Debianne Gillette Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Deborah Gillette Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Marjorie Gillette Nazareth Academy Class of 1937
Charles Gilliam Edison Technical High School
Paula Gillies Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Heather Gilliespie Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1995
Candace Gillman Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Jessica Gillum Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Katerine Gilmore East High School
Marina Gilmore Northstar Christian Academy Class of 2008
Tonya Gilson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1994
Yvonne Gilson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1994
Bobbie Giltner East High School
Norma Gimble Madison High School Class of 1951

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.