Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

Name High School Grad Year
Crystal Ellsworth Norman Howard School
Kirk Ellsworth Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
John Ellwanger Monroe High School Class of 1983
Dolores Elmer Gates Chili High School
Geraldine Elmer Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1945
Diane Elmslie Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Sarah Elnicky Aquinas Institute School Class of 2001
Jason Elway Greece Athena High School
Rita Elwell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Elisabeth Ely Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Bill Emerson Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Pete Emilio John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Janelle Emler Gates Chili High School Class of 1993
Kevin Empey Irondequoit High School
Todd Empey Irondequoit High School
Stephen Emphrey Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Philip Enders Wilson Magnet High School
Helen Endres Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1946
Susan Endter Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
Jessica Enes Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
Jeanne Eng Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1968
Christopher Engel Irondequoit High School Class of 2006
Paul Engel Monroe High School Class of 1936
Marcia Engelbrecht Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Maureen Engelbrecht Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Elaina Englant Gates Chili High School
Maria Englebrecht Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Sheila Engler Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1989
Christine Englert St Agnes High School Class of 1974
Mark Englert Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Melissa Englert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Sharon Englert Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Joe English Benjamin Franklin High School
Ralph English West High School Class of 1964
Richard English Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1961
Gary Ennis Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1963
Vernna Enos St Agnes High School
Vernna Enos Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Donna Enright Charlotte High School Class of 1973
Erin Enright Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1980
James Enright Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Joseph Enright Edison Technical High School Class of 1962
Kimberley Ensman Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Cathy Enter Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1972
Ann Epping Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Carol Epps Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1958
James Epps West High School Class of 1958
Jean Epps St Charles Borromeo
Virginia Epps Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Ed Epstein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1944
Ken Epstein Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1960
Lee Epstein Monroe High School Class of 1958
Steve Epstein Brighton High School Class of 1962
Heidi Erb John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Jan Erb Nazareth Academy Class of 1974
Janine Erb Nazareth Academy Class of 1976
Tom Erb Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1971
Sharon Erbach St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Gary Erbe Irondequoit High School
Darlene Erbland John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Angelo Ercolino Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1987
William Ericson Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1973
Grace Erigo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1983
Ers Erma Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Dave Erne Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Peggy Ernisee John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Doris Ernisse Irondequoit High School Class of 1939
James Ernisse Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Paula Ernisse West High School Class of 1961
Sharon Ernissee Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Donna Ernstberger Cardinal Mooney High School
Ann Errico St Agnes High School Class of 1978
Louise Errico West High School Class of 1964
Sue Errico Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Crystal Ervin Charlotte High School
John Ervin Monroe High School Class of 1987
Jane Erwin St Agnes High School Class of 1965
Rosalie Escobedo Brighton High School Class of 1974
Cidalia Espinola Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1992
Vanessa Espinoza Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Philip Esposito Monroe High School Class of 1995
Iris Esquilin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Lisa Estephan Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Barbara Ester East High School Class of 1965
June Estes Charlotte High School Class of 1931
John Etter Irondequoit High School Class of 1976
Georgeanne Evand West High School Class of 1972
Marie Evanietz Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Annika Evans John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Bob Evans Madison High School Class of 1944
Bob Evans John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Donna Evans Greece Athena High School
Gail Evans Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1977
Gordon Evans Monroe High School Class of 1950
Joan Evans Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Kathleen Evans St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Linda Evans John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Malik Evans Wilson Magnet High School
Pam Evans Benjamin Franklin High School
Peggy Evans Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Susan Evans Monroe High School Class of 1968
Tamitha Evans Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Tricia Evans Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Donna Eveland Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1979
Kappeler Evelyn St Agnes High School
John Everdyke Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1999
Andy Everett Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Curtis Everett Benjamin Franklin High School
Rebecca Evert Brighton High School
Anisha Evertz John Marshall High School Class of 2009
Andre Evison Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Patty Evoshu Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Karen Ewald Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Howard Ewell Harley School
Sierra Ewert Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
John Ewing Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Robert Ewing St Charles Borromeo Class of 1965
Stan Ewing Aquinas Institute School Class of 1989
Brian Ex Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Zachary Exeart Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2003
Crystal Ezell School Of The Arts Class of 1993
Gene Ezrow Irondequoit High School Class of 2005
Jenna Ezzio Irondequoit High School
Jacob Fabary Northstar Christian Academy
Ed Fabela Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Edward Fabela Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Katie Fabian Irondequoit High School
Michael Fabio Gates Chili High School
Jake Fabry Northstar Christian Academy
Susan Fackelman Gates Chili High School Class of 1974
Christina Fadden Greece Arcadia High School
James Fadden Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1998
Irene Fady Irondequoit High School
Lynn Faer Monroe High School Class of 1961
Candace Fagan Charlotte High School
Joan Fagenbaum Brighton High School Class of 1966
Virginia Fagnan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1963
Marie Fahrer Monroe High School Class of 1970
Eileen Fahy St Agnes High School Class of 1967
Lisa Fahy Cardinal Mooney High School
Angelica Failner Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1968
Rupert Fain Brighton High School Class of 1947
Douglas Fair Monroe High School Class of 1973
Shelly Fairchild The Harley School Class of 1983
Michael Fairman Gates Chili High School
Rufus Fairwell West High School Class of 1970
Damien Faison Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1992
Francina Faison Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1974
Henry Faison Wilson Magnet High School
Iris Faison Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1973
James Falanga Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Jim Falanga Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Robert Falcipieri Gates Chili High School Class of 1967
Ann Falcone East High School Class of 1974
Mike Falen Olympia High School Class of 2005
Charles Falk Brighton High School Class of 1972
Jake Falkings Irondequoit High School
David Falkner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
Bob Falkowitz Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Joesph Falletta East High School Class of 1961
Bruno Fallone Aquinas Institute School Class of 1961
Linda Falls St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Nell Falls West High School
Anne Falvo Brighton High School Class of 1977
Robert Falzalare Madison High School Class of 1960
Carrie Falzone Benjamin Franklin High School
Diane Falzone East High School
Mary Falzone East High School
Steven Falzone Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Tanya Falzone Benjamin Franklin High School
Joanne FalzoneBennage Madison High School
Elizabeth Fama Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Liz Fama Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1977
Richard Fame Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1987
Angea Famiano Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1962
Angela Famiano Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1962
Angelaq Famiano Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1962
Frank Famiano Greece Athena High School
Juanita Fancher Monroe High School Class of 1962
Emily Fant Greece Athena High School Class of 1997
Charles Fantanza Madison High School Class of 1966
Bob Fantauzzo John Marshall High School Class of 1979
James Fantauzzo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1957
Joan Fantauzzo East High School Class of 1958
Robert Fantauzzo John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Michelle Fantozi Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Madison Fanucci Irondequoit High School
Sonny Fanzio Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Andrew Farace John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Andy Farace John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Gail Farace Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
Marieann Farace Madison High School Class of 1956
Michael Farace John Marshall High School
Michelle Faraci Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Stephen Faraci Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Patricia Farah Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1991
Edith Faraone Madison High School Class of 1938
Sandra Farash Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1952
Joe Farkas Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Colleen Farley Irondequoit High School Class of 1969
Deborah Farley Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Debroah Farley Irondequoit High School
Dennis Farley Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Matthew Farley Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Laurie Farmen Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Donna Farnan Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1965
Brady Farnand Greece Arcadia High School
Phil Farnand Greece Arcadia High School
Damon Farone Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Nicholas Farraro Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Christine Farrell Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1979
Cindy Farrell Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Colleen Farrell Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Edwin Farrell Greece Arcadia High School
James Farrell Aquinas Institute School Class of 1959
Kelly Farrell Gates Chili High School Class of 1989
Kev Farrell Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1972
Mary Farrell Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Maureen Farrell St Agnes High School Class of 1984
Susan Farrell Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Patty Farrer Benjamin Franklin High School
Arthur Farrier Edison Technical High School
Janis Farris Charlotte High School Class of 1972
Myah Farrone Gates Chili High School
Elvira Farrow Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Frank Farsace Madison High School Class of 1958
Ernest Fasano Madison High School Class of 1960
Cathy Faso Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1980
Sherry Fast John Marshall High School
Mark Faticone Cardinal Mooney High School
Amanda Faulkner Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2014
William Faulkner Gates Chili High School Class of 1963
Wolfgang Faust Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2014
Diana Favitta Brighton High School Class of 1978
Wendy Favret Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Johnette Fawley Madison High School Class of 1968
Mary Fay Irondequoit High School Class of 1961
Sharon Fay Irondequoit High School
Bittker Faye Brighton High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.