Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Cranshaw Charlotte High School Class of 1941
Linda Cranston Gates Chili High School Class of 1966
Michelle Crary Irondequoit High School
Byron Craver John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Jill Craver Gates Chili High School
Mary Craver Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Barbara Cravitz Brighton High School Class of 1967
Brandon Crawford School Without Walls Class of 2011
Charity Crawford John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Ebony Crawford East High School Class of 2004
James Crawford Brighton High School Class of 1968
Lauren Crawford Brighton High School Class of 1974
Lillian Crawford West High School Class of 1964
Lynn Crawford Monroe High School
Mark Crawford Irondequoit High School Class of 1991
Thomas Crawford Edison Technical High School Class of 1968
Jackie Creagan John Marshall High School Class of 1978
John Creegan Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Mary Creegan Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Heidi Creighton Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Sue Creighton Irondequoit High School Class of 2004
Susan Creighton Irondequoit High School
James Crelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Jim Crelly Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Erica Crem Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1994
Gilbert Cresov Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Rosemary Crespi Nazareth Academy
Angela Crespo Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1994
Terrell Crews Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Dacia Crick Wilson Magnet High School
Steve Crill Aquinas Institute School Class of 1983
Thomas Crimmens Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1960
Michael Cringoli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2011
LouAnn Cristillo Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1980
Kelly Cristina Greece Athena High School Class of 1995
Jay Cristman Brighton High School Class of 2004
Mary Critikos The Harley School Class of 1954
Phylis Crittenden Irondequoit High School Class of 1955
Sandra Crittendon Irondequoit High School Class of 1962
Louis Crocitti East High School Class of 1991
Evelyn Crocker Madison High School Class of 1931
Jackie Croghan John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Christine Cromback Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Tom Cromey Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Edward Crone Brighton High School Class of 1941
Mary Croney John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Betty Cronin Gates Chili High School Class of 1977
Joyce Cronin Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Thomas Cronin Brighton High School
Susan Cronise Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1970
David Cronmiller Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
William Cronmiller Edison Technical High School Class of 1987
JoAnne Cronotti Nazareth Academy Class of 1970
Thomas Cronotti Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1966
Cristina Crosby John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Nancy Croston St Agnes High School Class of 1963
Don Crouden Olympia High School Class of 1974
James Crouse Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Judith Crowder Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Judy Crowder Irondequoit High School
Kali Crowder Irondequoit High School Class of 2009
Nicole Crowder Gates Chili High School Class of 2005
Richard Crowder Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Mark Crowe Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1994
Larry Crozier Madison High School Class of 1968
Larry Crozier Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Barbara Crugnale Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Donald Cruickshank West High School Class of 1948
Martin Crum Gates Chili High School Class of 1976
Charles Crumb Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Charles Crumb Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Michael Crumb Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Anthony Cruppin John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Alex Cruz Edison Technical High School
Angel Cruz Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1999
Anthony Cruz Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Daniel Cruz Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Elisa Cruz John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Gregory Cruz Monroe High School
Iris Cruz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Jeanina Cruz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Joe Cruz Madison High School Class of 1960
Joe Cruz John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Joe Cruz Madison High School Class of 1960
Joseph Cruz Madison High School Class of 1960
Julio Cruz Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Lori Cruz John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Rosa Cruz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1995
Jose Cruzado Monroe High School Class of 1985
Julio Cry Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 2011
Jose Cuadrado Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Carol Cubiotti Olympia High School Class of 1969
Corrine Cubiotti Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1983
David Cubiotti Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Linee Cuccinoti Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Giulia Cucinelli Gates Chili High School
Linda Cuddeback Monroe High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Cudzillo Nazareth Academy Class of 1964
Robert Cudzilo Irondequoit High School
Christine Cueva Irondequoit High School
Francisco Cuevas Irondequoit High School
Lillian Cuevas Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1984
Rebecca Culak John Marshall High School Class of 1984
David Culbert Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Jeffrey Culbo John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Christine Culella Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Marykay Culhan Greece Arcadia High School
Dennis Culhane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1981
Shaun Culhane Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1979
Dan Cullen Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1984
Deborah Cullen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1971
Gerry Cullen Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Linda Cullen Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Robert Cullen John Marshall High School
Monica Culligan Nazareth Academy Class of 1980
Rose Culligan Nazareth Academy Class of 1971
Paul Culmo John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Joyce Culotta Monroe High School Class of 1960
Ann Culp Irondequoit High School Class of 1981
William Culver Irondequoit High School Class of 1958
Marie Cumbo Madison High School Class of 1966
Mary Cumbo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Teresa Cumbo Benjamin Franklin High School
Anthony Cuminelli East High School Class of 1965
Teresa Cuminsky Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Catherine Cummings Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
Cathy Cummings Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1977
David Cummings Greece Athena High School Class of 1977
India Cummings Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2006
Lisa Cummings Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Cummins Brighton High School Class of 1966
Donald Cummins Monroe High School Class of 1951
Steve Cummins Brighton High School Class of 1963
Audrey Cunningham Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Audrey Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Audrey Cunningham Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Audry Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Brittany Cunningham Wilson Magnet High School
Gloria Cunningham Benjamin Franklin High School
Matthew Cunningham Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1985
Michael Cunningham Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1983
Ryan Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Saretha Cunningham Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Susan Cunningham Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1975
Tracy Cunningham Greece Athena High School Class of 1987
Tracy Cunningham Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1987
Pat Cupo Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Devin Cuppolini Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1996
Mario Curcio Gates Chili High School
Raffaela Curitti Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Joeseph Curley Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Christina Curosotti Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Barbara Curran Monroe High School Class of 1968
Gerald Curran East High School Class of 1969
James Curran Monroe High School Class of 1965
Jim Curran Monroe High School Class of 1965
Kevin Curran Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Margarett Curran Allendale Columbia School Class of 1977
Mary Curran Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1973
Mary Curran Brighton High School
Regan Curran Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Rosemary Curren St Agnes High School Class of 1969
Jeannette Curry Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1975
Jonathan Curry Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1986
Lacrisha Curry Monroe High School Class of 2008
Michelle Curry Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Robert Curry Monroe High School Class of 1937
Cyndy Curtice Irondequoit High School Class of 1974
Sue Curtice Irondequoit High School Class of 1963
John Curtin Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1970
Kathy Curtin St Agnes High School
Bernice Curtis Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Bill Curtis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
David Curtis East High School Class of 1957
Dawn Curtis Gates Chili High School Class of 1964
Donna Curtis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Gary Curtis Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Karen Curtis Irondequoit High School
Kathy Curtis Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Lawrence Curtis West High School
Nickole Curtis Madison High School Class of 1992
Pam Curtis Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1982
Patricia Curtis Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
Peter Curtis Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1979
Scott Curtis Charlotte High School
Bridget Cush Greece Athena High School Class of 1998
Robert Cushing Madison High School Class of 1945
Robert Cushing Brighton High School Class of 1978
Donna Cushman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Gail Cushman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Steve Cushman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1968
Dave Cutia Gates Chili High School
Steve Cutliffe Charlotte High School Class of 1980
Greg Cutt Madison High School Class of 1973
Tiffany Cutt Brighton High School Class of 1997
Donna Cutter John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Thomas Cuyler Benjamin Franklin High School
Vincent Cuyler Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Colleen Cybul Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
DiLella Cynthia John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Florence Czarniak Benjamin Franklin High School
Rob Czerkas Irondequoit High School Class of 1982
Elaine Czerwin Nazareth Academy Class of 1954
Don Czyzyk Monroe High School Class of 1966
Warren Daansen Monroe High School Class of 1953
Carolyn Dabrowski John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Rick Daddalo Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Patrick Dadey Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Ashley Dady Bishop Kearney High School Class of 2006
Nick Dafni Gates Chili High School
Nick Dafni Greece Arcadia High School
Nick Dafni Irondequoit High School
Nick Dafny Irondequoit High School
Peter Dagel Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Delores Dagostino Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Deloris Dagostino Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Chad Daguilar John Marshall High School Class of 2003
David Dailey Gates Chili High School
David Dailey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Kelly Dailey Irondequoit High School Class of 1995
Margo Dailey St Agnes High School Class of 1971
Brian Daily Greece Arcadia High School
Christopher Daily John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Jack Dainard John Marshall High School Class of 1949
Joe Daitz Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1944
Chuol Dak Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1999
Janet Dal Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1969
Gloria Dalberth Nazareth Academy Class of 1948
Patricia Dalberth West High School Class of 1967
Robert Dalcin Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Brewer Dale Gates Chili High School
Jackie Daley Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Scott Daley Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Timothy Daley Gates Chili High School
William Dallato Greece Arcadia High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.