Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

Name High School Grad Year
Lisa Comfort Irondequoit High School
Brenda Comisar Brighton High School
Sarah Commer Monroe High School Class of 1969
Eilene Commeta Irondequoit High School Class of 1971
Mary Compartore Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1978
Renee Compertore Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Joshua Compitello Greece Athena High School Class of 2003
Yvonne Compretore Irondequoit High School
Kimberly Compson John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Jodie Compton Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
John Compton East High School Class of 1964
Glenn Comstock Monroe High School Class of 1947
Richard Comunale Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Richard Con Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1983
Robert Conadaris Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1976
Angel Concepcion Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1985
Migdalia Concepcion Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1992
Thais Concepcion Benjamin Franklin High School
Rick Concordia Aquinas Institute School
Steven Conde John Marshall High School Class of 2004
Paul Condello Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Russell Condello Washington High School Class of 1977
Kristine Conderman Greece Athena High School Class of 2007
Sam Condo Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
JoAnne Condoluci Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Pat Condon Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Patrica Cone Monroe High School Class of 1958
Elsie Cones West High School Class of 1953
Cathy Confer Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Lloyd Confer Madison High School Class of 1943
Irving Confin Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1969
William Congdon Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Paulette Congilaro Jefferson School
Matthew Conheady Wilson Magnet High School Class of 1995
Richard Conheady Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1978
Joe Conidaris Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Marium Coniff Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
William Conklin West High School Class of 1957
Donald Conley Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Mary Conley St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Conlon Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1986
Mary Conlon Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Patricia Conlon St Agnes High School Class of 1962
Patricia Conlon Monroe High School Class of 1970
Victoria Conlon Monroe High School Class of 1973
Tiffany Conn Gates Chili High School Class of 1999
Gail Connell Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Jackquelyn Connell Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
Jacquelyn Connell Nazareth Academy Class of 1962
John Connell Brighton High School Class of 1942
Christine Connelly Nazareth Academy Class of 1977
Edward Connelly Monroe High School Class of 1966
Sandy Connelly Brighton High School Class of 1983
Denise Connely Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Darlene Conner Greece Athena High School Class of 2002
Margaret Conner St Agnes High School Class of 1968
Frances Conners Brighton High School Class of 1983
Guierreri Connie Cardinal Mooney High School
Marium Conniff Greece Athena High School
Miriam Conniff Greece Athena High School Class of 1991
Ell Connolley Nazareth Academy Class of 1972
Kenneth Connor Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Mary Connor Olympia High School Class of 2009
Sharod Connor Madison High School Class of 1981
Catherine Connors Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2003
Chris Connors Irondequoit High School Class of 1988
Elissa Connors Bishop Kearney High School
Mary Connors Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1983
Willie Connors Benjamin Franklin High School
Tim Conover Charlotte High School Class of 1969
Daniel Conrad Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2013
Deanna Conrad Irondequoit High School Class of 1992
Nancy Conrad Monroe High School Class of 1965
Sara Conrow Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
James Conroy Cardinal Mooney High School
Jenna Consella Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1997
Peter Consler Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Michael Consolazio Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1947
Sonya Consolazio Benjamin Franklin High School
Colette Constanza Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Autumn Conte Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Jill Conte Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1984
Joseph Conte Madison High School Class of 1946
Tony Conte Aquinas Institute School Class of 1999
Elizabeth Contes John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Aaron Contestabile Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2015
Josh Contestabile Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Sue Contestable Cardinal Mooney High School
Jessica Contrer Allendale Columbia School Class of 2007
Andrew Contrera Greece Athena High School
Tiffany Contreras Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2011
Barb Converse Gates Chili High School Class of 1971
Donna Converse Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Michael Converse Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2005
Alice Conway St Agnes High School Class of 1960
Cathy Conway Gates Chili High School Class of 1980
Ellen Conway Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Conway Gates Chili High School
Michael Conway West High School
Tracy Coogan Olympia High School Class of 1974
Anne Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Arthur Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Becky Cook Brighton High School Class of 1989
Carolyn Cook Irondequoit High School Class of 1990
Cody Cook Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2008
David Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
James Cook Madison High School Class of 1964
Jillian Cook Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 2012
John Cook Greece Athena High School Class of 1985
Mary Cook Nazareth Academy Class of 1961
Mike Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Rebecca Cook Brighton High School
Ryan Cook Irondequoit High School Class of 2013
Shannon Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Shavonne Cook Gates Chili High School Class of 2000
Steve Cook West High School Class of 1961
Zachary Cook Brighton High School Class of 2014
Christy Cooke Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Debra Cooks Madison High School Class of 1985
Nancy Cooley John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Sue Cooley Greece Arcadia High School
Susan Cooley The Harley School Class of 1983
Jeff Cooligan Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Susan Cooly The Harley School Class of 1983
Clifford Coon Monroe High School
David Coon Monroe High School Class of 1978
Frank Coon Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Julie Coon Cardinal Mooney High School
Karen Coon Gates Chili High School
Kim Coon Greece Arcadia High School
James Coonan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1975
William Coons Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Ashley Cooper Wilson Magnet High School Class of 2007
Cleveland Cooper Madison High School Class of 1971
Clevland Cooper Madison High School Class of 1970
Dale Cooper Charlotte High School Class of 1972
David Cooper Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Derrick Cooper Greece Athena High School Class of 1978
Janis Cooper Irondequoit High School Class of 1989
Kellen Cooper Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 2001
Kenneth Cooper East High School Class of 1977
Linda Cooper Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1963
Linda Cooper Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1966
Lois Cooper Gates Chili High School Class of 1968
Maureen Cooper Gates Chili High School Class of 1965
Pamela Cooper East High School
Rosemary Cooper Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Shanelle Cooper Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2008
Whinny Cooper Brighton High School Class of 1993
William Cooper Aquinas Institute School Class of 1978
Nancy Coox Monroe High School Class of 1957
John Cope Greece Athena High School Class of 1975
Barbara Copeland Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1973
Bonnie Copeland Greece Arcadia High School
Ken Copeland Greece Athena High School
Ronald Copeland Madison High School
Tarence Copeland Charlotte High School
Carol Copenhagen Gates Chili High School Class of 1969
Cleveland Copper Madison High School Class of 1971
James Corbett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1969
Jessica Corbett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
MaryLou Corbett Nazareth Academy
Meg Corbett The Harley School Class of 1985
Susan Corbett Greece Athena High School
Suzanne Corbett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1972
Carolyn Corcoran Nazareth Academy
Craig Corcoran Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1967
Mary Corcoran Nazareth Academy Class of 1936
Theresa Corcoran Cardinal Mooney High School
Renea Cordario Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1996
Blake Cordaro Greece Athena High School Class of 1992
Dan Cordaro Irondequoit High School
Daniel Cordaro Bishop Kearney High School
Denise Cordaro Irondequoit High School
Ryan Cordaro Irondequoit High School Class of 2005
Stephanie Cordaro Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Troy Cordell Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr
Larry Cordero John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Joseph Cordovano Jefferson School
Karen Corey Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1978
Marian Corey East High School Class of 1955
Bill Coriddi Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Karen Coriddi Monroe High School
Gordon Corin Edison Technical High School
James Corke Gates Chili High School Class of 2004
Judy Corlett Gates Chili High School Class of 1975
Julie Corlett Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Lyle Corlett Madison High School Class of 1961
Marlene Corlett Madison High School Class of 1977
Robert Corlett Gates Chili High School Class of 1979
Marlene Corlette Madison High School
Amy Corllette Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
David Cornelia Charlotte High School Class of 1975
Brian Corniker Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Gene Cornish Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1962
Monika Cornish Gates Chili High School Class of 1973
Carlos Corona Gates Chili High School Class of 2003
Carol Corona Jefferson School Class of 1966
Mary Corona Madison High School Class of 1957
Peter Corona John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Lori Corprew Monroe High School
Pablo Correa John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Rafael Corridi Gates Chili High School Class of 1987
Donald Corrigan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1995
Kelly Corrigan Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Mike Corrigan Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Scott Corrigan Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Jason Corso Monroe High School Class of 2001
Rob Corter Greece Athena High School Class of 2000
America Cortes John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Brian Cortese Greece Athena High School Class of 1994
Toni Cortese Gates Chili High School Class of 1982
Jenn Corwin Gates Chili High School Class of 2011
Dave Cory Gates Chili High School
David Cory Gates Chili High School
Bill Cosby Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1997
Heather Cosgrove Irondequoit High School Class of 1994
Scott Cosgrove Irondequoit High School Class of 1985
Bulent Coskun Olympia High School Class of 1993
Lauren Cosman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1974
Linda Cosman Olympia High School Class of 1965
James Cosmano John Marshall High School Class of 1955
Mary Cosmano Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Dave Cosner Irondequoit High School
Karen Cossaboon Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1973
Jaime Costa Gates Chili High School Class of 1994
Janice Costa Brighton High School Class of 1972
Michelina Costa Washington High School
Stacey Costa Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1984
Basil Costanza Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1946
Julie Costanza West High School
Maria Costanza Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1978
Lisa Costanzo Irondequoit High School Class of 1978
Nicholas Costanzo Gates Chili High School Class of 1997
Keely Costello The Harley School Class of 1964
Keely Costello Harley School Class of 1965
Jeanette Costner Monroe High School Class of 1946
Jeanette Costnet Monroe High School Class of 1946
Brad Cosway Gates Chili High School
Jackie Cote Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1970
Mario Cotraccia Madison High School Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.