Click on an alumni listing from Rochester, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

Name High School Grad Year
Joan Clarridge Brighton High School Class of 1955
Christina Clary Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1999
Isaiah Claudio Irondequoit High School Class of 2011
Cindy Claus St Agnes High School Class of 1977
Da Clausen East High School
Gabrielle Clausen East High School Class of 1992
Janine Clausen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1982
Tamara Clausen Monroe High School Class of 1969
Floyd Clauson Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1951
Nathalie Clavier Irondequoit High School Class of 1975
Jacquelyn Clayton John Marshall High School Class of 1957
Denise Cleary Nazareth Academy Class of 1968
JAmes Cleary Madison High School Class of 1976
James Cleary Madison High School Class of 1976
Jennie Cleary John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Mary Cleary John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Timothy Cleary Irondequoit High School Class of 1983
Kara Cleaveland Irondequoit High School
Becca Cleere Gates Chili High School Class of 2006
Joe Clemens Madison High School Class of 1951
Jon Clement Gates Chili High School Class of 1991
Denise Clementi Cardinal Mooney High School
Patti Clementi Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Denise Clementine Cardinal Mooney High School
Anne Clements Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1980
Elain Clements Monroe High School Class of 1954
Kendrick Clements Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1956
Brian Clemons School Without Walls
India Clemons Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2014
Kaelin Clemons Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2012
Marvin Clemons Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Jessee Clenan Greece Athena High School
Jessee Clenan Gates Chili High School
Janet Cleveland Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Colleen Clifford John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Clifford Nazareth Academy Class of 1970
Mary Clifford Our Lady Of Mercy High School
Maureen Clifford John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Meagan Clifford Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1992
Molly Clifford The Harley School Class of 1983
William Cline Brighton High School Class of 1971
Ryan Clookey Greece Athena High School Class of 1999
James Clow Irondequoit High School Class of 1972
Michael Clow Irondequoit High School
Jason Clune Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1993
Cherice Clyburn Greece Athena High School Class of 1990
Jill Coakley Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1984
David Coates Gates Chili High School
Jackie Coates Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1985
Linda Coax Monroe High School Class of 1961
Candace Cobb Gates Chili High School Class of 1981
Kath Cobb Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1985
Kathy Cobb Our Lady Of Mercy High School Class of 1984
Stephen Cobb Monroe High School Class of 1960
Terell Cobb East High School Class of 2005
Torrey Cobb Eastridge Senior High School Class of 2012
Warren Cobb Brighton High School Class of 1949
Richard Coburn Irondequoit High School
Michelle Cocca Gates Chili High School Class of 1984
Toni Cocca Gates Chili High School
Christine Coccia Gates Chili High School Class of 1988
Patricia Coccia St Agnes High School Class of 1970
Stephen Coccia John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Erin Cochran Wilson Magnet High School
Carol Coco Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Gail Coco Irondequoit High School
Michele Cocuzzi Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Roxanne Cocuzzi Gates Chili High School Class of 1970
Deborah Coddington Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Jay Coddington Irondequoit High School
Margaret Coddington Cardinal Mooney High School
Jackie Cody Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1954
Mike Cody Gates Chili High School Class of 1985
Raymond Cody Benjamin Franklin High School
Tyler Cody Edison Technical High School Class of 2000
Valerie Coene Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1990
Jack Coers John Marshall High School
Jayqwuan Coffee John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Chris Coffey Allendale Columbia School
Donald Coffey Monroe High School
Jane Coffey Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1972
Jeanna Coffey Gates Chili High School Class of 1995
Tracy Coffey Gates Chili High School Class of 1986
Shon Coffie Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1997
Lee Cofran John Marshall High School
Ron Coglitore John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Allen Cohen Monroe High School Class of 1967
Brian Cohen Madison High School Class of 1985
Cindy Cohen Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1961
Debbie Cohen Monroe High School Class of 1965
Elaine Cohen Monroe High School Class of 1962
Eric Cohen Irondequoit High School
Ester Cohen Monroe High School Class of 1966
Esther Cohen Monroe High School Class of 1966
Howard Cohen Irondequoit High School Class of 1964
Judy Cohen Irondequoit High School Class of 1973
Leonard Cohen Monroe High School Class of 1996
Marcia Cohen West High School Class of 1950
Naomi Cohen Benjamin Franklin High School
Raymond Cohen Talmudical Inst Of Upstate Ny Class of 1960
Richard Cohen Benjamin Franklin High School
Robert Cohen Brighton High School Class of 1966
Scott Cohen Irondequoit High School
Sylvia Cohen Washington High School Class of 1937
Joanne Cohn West High School Class of 1955
Gary Coia John Marshall High School Class of 1963
Cherie Coistek Gates Chili High School Class of 1978
Walter Coistek Madison High School Class of 1947
Jennifer Colabuffa Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2003
Tina Colangelo Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1983
Bob Colburn Gates Chili High School Class of 1962
Andrew Cole Gates Chili High School Class of 2010
Claire Cole Brighton High School Class of 1955
Diane Cole St Agnes High School
Edgar Cole Irondequoit High School Class of 1979
Ernest Cole Greece Arcadia High School
Gary Cole Edison Technical High School Class of 1970
Gary Cole Edison Tech & Occupational Ctr Class of 1970
Jane Cole Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Cole Rochester School For Deaf Class of 1990
Laura Cole John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Linda Cole Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1987
Linda Cole Irondequoit High School Class of 1968
Maxine Cole Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1966
Nancy Cole Bishop Kearney High School Class of 1969
Patrina Cole Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1981
Ronald Cole Brighton High School Class of 1962
Sue Cole Irondequoit High School Class of 1966
Tiffany Cole Josh M Lofton Alternative Ed Class of 1996
Tom Cole John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Trudy Cole Gates Chili High School Class of 1983
Willie Cole Madison High School Class of 1962
Akilh Coleman Gates Chili High School Class of 2009
Brandon Coleman Charlotte High School
Carol Coleman John Marshall High School Class of 1958
Carole Coleman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1959
Catherine Coleman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1970
Chrisitne Coleman Greece Arcadia High School
Christine Coleman Greece Arcadia High School
Gary Coleman Edison Technical High School Class of 1995
Geraldine Coleman Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1965
Irene Coleman West High School Class of 1964
Johanna Coleman Brighton High School Class of 1965
Josh Coleman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1992
Karen Coleman Brighton High School Class of 1966
Kellie Coleman Greece Athena High School Class of 1989
Kevin Coleman Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Linda Coleman Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Maggie Coleman Greece Athena High School
Matthew Coleman Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1977
Maureen Coleman Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1983
Michael Coleman John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Nancy Coleman Nazareth Academy Class of 1973
Patricia Coleman Nazareth Academy Class of 1955
Stephen Coleman Irondequoit High School Class of 1967
Terry Coleman Mcquaid Jesuit High School
Val Coleman Gates Chili High School Class of 1996
Wayne Coleman Benjamin Franklin High School
Wendy Coleman Irondequoit High School Class of 1987
Isadora Coles John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Robert Coles John Marshall High School Class of 1959
Patricia Coley Madison High School Class of 1973
Terriono Coley Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1991
Jean Colgan Brighton High School
Christie Colgrove Gates Chili High School Class of 2001
Sesto Colilli Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2013
Barbara Colin East High School Class of 1979
Chris Colin East High School Class of 1974
Dawn Collalto Rochester Christian School Class of 1983
Larry Collard John Marshall High School Class of 1978
John Collazo John Marshall High School
Jose Collazo Edison Technical High School Class of 1994
Richard Collazo Charlotte High School
Drexel Colleen Greece Arcadia High School Class of 2001
Alethea Collier John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Calvin Collier Wilson Magnet High School
Calvin Collier Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1988
Donna Collier John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Kim Collier East High School Class of 1978
Nancy Collier East High School Class of 1974
Nancy Collier Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1973
Shondria Collier John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Anthony Collini Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1994
Ann Collins Monroe High School Class of 1973
Annemarie Collins Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1972
Brooke Collins Gates Chili High School Class of 1992
Carli Collins Greece Arcadia High School
Christopher Collins Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 2007
Cynthia Collins St Agnes High School Class of 1972
Dan Collins Odyssey School
Eileen Collins Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1971
Gertrude Collins Nazareth Academy Class of 1935
Gertrude Collins Monroe High School Class of 1938
Gertrute Collins Brighton High School Class of 1939
Horace Collins Jefferson School Class of 1971
Kaitlyn Collins Gates Chili High School
Mary Collins Nazareth Academy Class of 1965
Pamela Collins Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1965
Susan Collins St Agnes High School Class of 1966
Tammy Collins East High School Class of 1985
Thomas Collins Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1966
Martha Collister Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1971
Richard Collyer John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Chris Colocillo Aquinas Institute School Class of 1984
Russell Colombo Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Angela Colon Charlotte High School
Dorothy Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1984
Edwin Colon East High School Class of 2001
Evelyn Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1979
Javier Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Jena Colon John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Jezzy Colon Benjamin Franklin High School
Joseph Colon School Of The Arts Class of 2004
Lillian Colon Benjamin Franklin High School
Lordez Colon Benjamin Franklin High School
Luis Colon Monroe High School Class of 1987
Maria Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1990
Michael Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 2004
Miguel Colon East High School Class of 1996
Mike Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1967
Pablo Colon Benjamin Franklin High School Class of 1980
Rosa Colon John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Venus Colon Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1997
Carl Coloney John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Linda Colopietro Cardinal Mooney High School Class of 1977
Marcy Coloprisco Brighton High School Class of 1977
Dick Colt John Marshall High School Class of 1960
Mckenzie Colt Greece Arcadia High School
Gerard Coluccelli Aquinas Institute School Class of 1968
David Columbo Brighton High School Class of 1984
Gary Colvin West High School Class of 1962
Gary Colvin Monroe High School Class of 1965
Gary Colvin West High School Class of 1962
Eva Comeau Nazareth Academy
Joseph Comeau Greece Arcadia High School Class of 1982
Judy Comeau Eastridge Senior High School Class of 1976
Eleanor Comegys Monroe High School Class of 1986
Joseph Comella East High School Class of 1966
Joe Comerford Mcquaid Jesuit High School Class of 1981
Nancy Comery Monroe High School Class of 1949
Karen Cometa St Agnes High School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

About Rochester, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Rochester, NY includes graduates from 48 schools. To filter results, select a Rochester, NY high school using the links to the right. The Rochester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Rochester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Laurelton, NY, Irondequoit, NY, or Henrietta, NY.

Approximately 16,600 of residents in Rochester (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 7,800 Rochester residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.