Click on an alumni listing from Lake Ronkonkoma, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Joe Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Michael Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Toni Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 2007
Vanessa Santangelo Sachem High School North Class of 1992
George Sarano Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Joanna Sarro Sachem High School South Class of 1997
William Sasina Sachem High School South Class of 1972
Paul Savino Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Jon Scaduto Sachem High School North
Carol Scalia Sachem High School North
Carol Scalia Sachem High School South Class of 1972
Victor Scalia Sachem High School North Class of 1965
Daniel Scenna Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Justin Sch Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Adam Schiff Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Keith Schor Sachem High School North Class of 2006
Karen Schroder Sachem South High School Class of 1980
Edward Schultz Sachem High School South Class of 1969
Edward Schultz Sachem High School North Class of 1969
Jennifer Schultz Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Susan Schum Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Henry Schuman Sachem High School North Class of 1973
Tamara Schumenelli Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Joseph Scicchitano Sachem High School North Class of 1991
John Scionti Sachem High School South Class of 1968
Andrea Sedario Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Sue Sedario Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Donna Sederio Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Sue Seeley Sachem High School North Class of 1969
Brian Seltzer Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Cheryl Senec Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Cheryl Senex Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Tony Sepe Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Fran Sergi Sachem High School North Class of 1966
Peter Sergi Sachem High School North Class of 2012
Susan Seus Sachem High School North Class of 1967
Tod Severa Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Francis Sforza Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Frank Sforza Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Jane Shadlich Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Natalie Shagrue Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Haley Shea Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Robert Shea Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Carol Shelton Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Kathleen Shep Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Alison Sherry Sachem High School North Class of 1998
Michael Shira Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Debra Shue Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Holley Shugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Holly Shugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Natalie Shugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Kim Shutee Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Peter Sicilian Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Michael Sierra Sachem High School North
Ricardo Silva Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Ellen Simon Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Eduardo Sinastre Sachem High School North
Eric Slavinsky Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Bianca Sloof Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Jim Sluder Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Carol Smith Sachem High School South Class of 1987
Chros Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Geraldine Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Greg Smith Sachem South High School Class of 1988
Jessica Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1994
John Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Lee Smith Sachem High School North Class of 2000
Margaret Smith Sachem High School North
Patrick Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Raymond Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Robert Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Sandi Smith Sachem High School South Class of 2001
Sara Smith Sachem High School South Class of 2001
Stephanie Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Theresa Smith Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Tom Smith Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Adam Snair Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Samantha Snider Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Glenn Sobel Sachem South High School Class of 1984
Richard Sokoloff Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Jackie Sole Sachem South High School Class of 1995
Mike Sole Sachem High School North Class of 2011
Robyn Solomon Sachem South High School Class of 1997
Suzanne Somar Sachem High School North Class of 1998
John Sommer Sachem South High School Class of 1993
Lisa Sonamo Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Kelli Spano Sachem High School North
Christine Spatafora Sachem High School North Class of 1985
Joann Spirio Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Steven Spitz Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Nancy Sprague Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Donna Stacy Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Kristina Stadler Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Susan Stam Sachem South High School Class of 1990
David Stansell Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Debbie Steenbuck Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Kathy Steenbuck Sachem High School North
Michael Steenbuck Sachem High School North
Mike Steenbuck Sachem High School North
Jennifer Steffen Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Michael Steifman Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Justin Steigerwald Sachem High School North Class of 2008
Barbara Stephenson Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Tom Sterreck Sachem South High School Class of 1980
Kerry Stewart Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Michelle Stewart Sachem High School North
Tom Stewart Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Helga Stierholz Sachem High School North Class of 1964
Roy Stillufsen Sachem South High School Class of 1965
Gary Stock Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Nicholas Stoher Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Jennifer Stole Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Jennifer Stolle Sachem High School North Class of 1994
James Storc Sachem High School North Class of 1993
James Storke Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Lynn Strad Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Andrew Straehle Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Tom Sturack Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Tom Sturak Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Susan Sues Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Holly Sugrue Sachem High School North Class of 1986
David Sundeberg Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Rose Surace Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Carole Surdi Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Laurie Swanson Sachem High School North
Bettina Swartz Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Paul Sweeney Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Ahmed Syed Sachem High School South Class of 2011
Madiha Syedda Sachem High School South Class of 1997
Michele Takis Sachem High School North Class of 1989
Chris Tanico Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Frank Taravella Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Andrea Tata Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Lorraine Tazinski Sachem High School North Class of 1984
Deanna Tchlokowski Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Susan Tell Sachem High School South Class of 1976
Teresa Tera Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Mattiace Terri Sachem High School South Class of 1976
Mark Terwilliger Sachem High School North Class of 1984
James Teta Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Teresa Teta Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Donald Thomas Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Erin Thomas Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Judy Thompkins Sachem South High School Class of 1971
John Thompson Sachem High School North
Lisa Thompson Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Debra Thomson Sachem High School North Class of 1976
Amy Thyberg Sachem High School North Class of 2002
John Tietjen Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Danielle Tolore Sachem High School North Class of 2009
Martin Tomashefsky Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Judy Tompkins Sachem South High School Class of 1971
Michelle Toomey Sachem High School North Class of 1994
Stacey Toomey Sachem High School North
Jason Torres Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Jason Torrs Sachem High School North Class of 1991
Robert Tougher Sachem High School North Class of 1995
Trong Tran Sachem High School South Class of 1987
Jason Trawick Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Justin Trawick Sachem High School North
Lori Trepiccione Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Anthony Trezza Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Tara Trezza Sachem High School North
Justin Trinidad Sachem High School North Class of 2007
Shari Triolo Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Patricia Troniar Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Patty Troniar Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Carol Tropiano Sachem High School South Class of 1972
Christine Turner Sachem High School North Class of 2001
Danielle Turner Sachem High School North
Theresa Ugenti Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Laurie Uhlmann Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Bonita Urbom Sachem High School South Class of 1963
Krishna Va Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Nicholas Van Sachem High School North Class of 2014
Nicholas Vance Sachem High School North Class of 2014
Diana Vargas Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Joanne Vasquez Sachem High School South
Madeline Vecchione Sachem High School North Class of 1975
Margaret Vecchione Sachem High School North
Sue Vega Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Diana Velez Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Amy Veprovsky Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Kathy Veprovsky Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Jessica Verga Sachem High School North
Jessica Vi Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Francisco Vieira Sachem High School North Class of 1983
Donna Villano Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Robert Villano Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Jessica Vimpalsky Sachem High School North Class of 1999
Mike Vitale Sachem High School North Class of 2010
Vic Vitale Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Dawn Vogel Sachem High School South Class of 1999
Ken Vogel Sachem High School South Class of 1982
Lisa Vogel Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Anton Vormittag Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Keith Vormittag Sachem High School North Class of 1990
Andrea Wagner Sachem High School North
Virginia Walka Sachem High School North Class of 1996
Kathleen WAlker Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Melissa Walker Sachem High School North Class of 1987
Randall Walsh Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Susan Walsh Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Kristen Walstrum Sachem High School North Class of 2005
Andre Wanger Sachem High School North Class of 1974
Andrea Wanger Sachem High School North
Steve Warner Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Steven Warner Sachem High School North Class of 1978
Guy Warva Sachem High School North Class of 1977
Janine Washinger Sachem South High School Class of 1983
Gregory Watson Sachem South High School Class of 2012
Guy Wavra Sachem High School North Class of 1976
James Weber Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Joseph Weil Sachem High School North Class of 1981
Stephanie Weiss Sachem High School North Class of 1991
George Welch Sachem High School North Class of 1979
Kim Werle Sachem High School North Class of 2003
Bryan Weynand Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Anthony Wheeler Sachem High School North
Anthony Wheeler Sachem South High School
Jeanne Wheeler Sachem High School North Class of 1965
Brian White Sachem South High School Class of 1989
Gail White Sachem South High School Class of 1976
Gail White Sachem High School North Class of 1976
Gail White Sachem High School South Class of 1976
Martin White Sachem High School South Class of 1976
Irene Whritenour Sachem South High School Class of 1976
Gail Wiedemann Sachem High School North
Neil Wietorich Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Erin Wilgeroth Sachem High School North
Douglas Willette Sachem High School North Class of 1982
Elaine Willette Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Doyle William Sachem High School North Class of 1980
Anthony Williams Sachem High School North Class of 1997
Michelle Williams Sachem High School North Class of 1993
Pam Wilson Sachem South High School Class of 1992
Pamela Wilson Sachem South High School
Tara Wilson Sachem South High School Class of 1992
Curtis Windheim Sachem High School North Class of 2004
Roger Winter Sachem High School North Class of 1992
Susan Wisbauer Sachem High School North Class of 1975
James Wolf Sachem High School South Class of 1984
Diane Wolfe Sachem High School South Class of 1974
Diane Wolfe Sachem South High School Class of 1974
William Wolfe Sachem High School North Class of 2002
Dawn Wood Sachem High School North
Robert Wood Sachem High School North Class of 1986
Sean Wood Sachem High School North Class of 1988
Janice Woodland Sachem High School South Class of 1964

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Lake Ronkonkoma, NY includes graduates from 3 schools. To filter results, select a Lake Ronkonkoma, NY high school using the links to the right. The Lake Ronkonkoma alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Lake Ronkonkoma around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Ronkonkoma, NY, Lake Grove, NY, or Centereach, NY.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Lake Ronkonkoma (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Lake Ronkonkoma residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.