Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Marian Rapoport Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Carol Rappaport Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Shereen Rashidi Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Arthur Raskin Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Ileen Raskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Ilene Raskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Scott Ratafia Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Steve Rattner Great Neck North High School
Sandra Rave Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Sandy Ravitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Lesly Ravkind Great Neck South High School
Leslye Ravkind Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
David Ray Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Dainel Rechler Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Daniel Rechtler Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
James Reed Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Marcia Reed Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Carol Reeves Great Neck North High School
Laurie Reeves Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Alana Rehbock Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Michael Reich Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Scott Reicherter Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Reichman Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Tommy Reichman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Anna Reihanian Great Neck South High School
Anne Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Ashley Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Karen Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Robert Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Theresa Reilly Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Laura Reiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Edward Reisman Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Mark Reisman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Karen Renard Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Nancy Renee Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Peter Renick Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Daniel Rhoaden Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Daniel Rhoden Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Corbin Rhodes Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Ken Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Kenny Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Leonie Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Paula Rice Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Robert Rich Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Jeffrey Richman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Michael Richman Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Jo Richter Great Neck North High School
Peter Ricken Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Sammy Rickey Great Neck South High School
Louis Ricks Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Ellen Riese Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Adin Rimland Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Ellen Ripstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Steven Riskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Felice Rizzitano Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Maureen Robbins Great Neck South High School
Klement Robert Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Multer Robert Great Neck High School Class of 1951
Schuman Robert Great Neck High School
Adam Roberts Great Neck High School
Michael Rochman Great Neck High School
Joseph Rod Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Barry Rodder Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Amy Rodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Daniel Rodriguez Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Gloria Rodriguez Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Judy Rodriquez Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Jeannet Rogers Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
John Roggendorf Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Denise Rohr Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Daisy Rojas Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Richard Rolnick Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Gary Romans Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Marni Roofeiim Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
Marni Roofeim Great Neck North High School
Marni Roofine Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
William Rooney Great Neck North High School
Luca Rosa Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Alan Rose Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
David Rose Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Della Rose Great Neck High School
Eleanor Rose Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Eric Rose Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Rory Rosegarten Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Brett Rosen John L Miller North High School Class of 1979
Brett Rosen Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Gary Rosen Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Kim Rosen Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Kimberly Rosen Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Amy Rosenbaum Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Amy Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Arlyne Rosenberg Great Neck South High School
David Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Elaine Rosenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Harry Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1953
Jonathan Rosenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laurie Rosenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Nancy Rosenberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Seth Rosenblatt Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Adam Rosenbloom Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Denise Rosenbloom Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Andrew Rosenblum Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
David Rosenblum Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Jane Rosenblum Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Nancy Rosenblum Great Neck North High School
Stephen Rosenblum Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Howard Rosenfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Tracy Rosenfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Rory Rosengarden Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
David Rosengarten Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Tiffany Rosenhaus Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Craig Rosenman Great Neck North High School
Paula Rosenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Steve Rosenstock Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Karen Rosensweig Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Jane Rosenthal Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Jonas Rosenthal Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Lee Rosenwasser Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Tony Rosenzweig Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Christine Roser Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Alan Roshwalb Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Maxine Rosoff Great Neck South High School
Barbara Rosolio Great Neck North High School
Andrew Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Billy Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Fred Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Jonathan Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Lori Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Robert Ross Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Robin Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Robyn Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Stanley Ross Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Amir Rostamirad Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Jane Roth Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Peter Roth Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Scott Roth Great Neck North High School
Robert Rothbaum Great Neck North High School
Randi Rothman Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Lynn Rothschild Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Barbara Rothstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Marjorie Rothstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Roberta Rothstein John L Miller North High School Class of 1962
Debora Rozenblum Great Neck North High School
Alene Ruben Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Gail Rubenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Jodi Rubenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Michael Rubenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Randi Rubenstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Bonnie Rubin Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Debra Rubin Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Judy Rubin Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Rachel Rubin Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Gilbert Rubman Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1972
Jordan Rudess Great Neck North High School
Lori Rudman Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Marc Rudman Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Jeffrey Rudolph Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Sean Ruppel Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Robin Rutkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Kenny Ryan Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Joshua Sabetfard Great Neck South High School
Andrew Sabin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Barbara Sabin Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Robert Sabin Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Kathy Sacks Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Howard Saffan Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Neil Saggerson Great Neck North High School
Seth Sagittarius Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Daniel Sakhetou Great Neck North High School
Janet Sakota Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Leslei Saks Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Alfred Salami Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Luis Salazar Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Thomas Salerno Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Stephanie Salisbury Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Russell Salk Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Carole Salvage Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Joann Salvemini Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Reagan Sam Great Neck North High School
Regan Sam Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Jessica Samouhi Great Neck North High School
Sharon Samuels Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Jarett Sanatar Great Neck High School
Beverly Sanders Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Elizabeth Sanders Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Juliete Sanders Great Neck South High School
Liz Sanders Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Brian Sandeson Great Neck High School
Ellen Sandler Great Neck North High School
Caitlin Santiago Great Neck South High School
Gino Santora Great Neck North High School
Ken Santoro Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Rina Saraf Great Neck North High School
David Sarafzhadih Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Mark Sard Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Michael Sassower Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Rayne Sassower Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
David Saunders Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Seth Savitt Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Betty Sawyer Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Lillian Sawyer Great Neck High School
Lillian Sawyer Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Evan Sayet Great Neck South High School
Jaymie Sayett Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
John Scala Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Eric Scalatar Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
John Scanlon Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Fran Scaringi Great Neck South High School
Michael Scaringi Great Neck High School
Michael Scaringi Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Scott Schachter Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Dan Scharf Great Neck South High School Class of 1957
Jennifer Scharwarz Great Neck North High School
Richard Schaub Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Rondi Schecter Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Jeffrey Scheelje Great Neck South High School
John Scheibel Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Richard Scheiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Robin Schenck Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Eileen Scheuer Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Lisa Schiffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Adam Schild Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Harold Schimmel Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Stephen Schimmel Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Andrea Schirn Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Deborah Schlackman Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Melissa Schlager Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Kenny Schlosser Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Alan Schmelkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Alan Schmelkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Stephen Schmelnick Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Laura Schnall Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Jeff Schneebaum Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Carole Schneider Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Diane Schneider Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Paul Schneider Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Tami Schneider Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Elliot Schnier Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Dave Schoenholtz Great Neck South High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.