Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Nick Nabavian Great Neck North High School
Donna Nabridge Kings Point Country Day School
Joanne Nadler Great Neck South High School
Laura Nadler Great Neck North High School Class of 1945
Paul Nagel Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Steve Naidamast Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Adam Naiger Great Neck North High School Class of 1996
Justin Naim Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Judy Namm Great Neck North High School
Theresa Nardo Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Sean Nasab Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Jeremy Nash Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Estella Nasimi Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Ellen Nasper Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Rachel Nass Great Neck South High School
Yossi Nasser Great Neck North High School
Robert Nathan Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Gary Nathanson Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Kelly Nathanson Great Neck North High School
Lisa Nathanson Great Neck South High School
Janis Nayer Great Neck North High School
Turhan Necef Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Richard Nedlin John L Miller North High School Class of 1988
Shawn Neinsling Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Henry Nelkin Great Neck North High School
Susan Nelkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Josh Nelson Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Michael Neman Great Neck High School
James Neubert Great Neck North High School
John Neubert Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Eileen Neuer Great Neck High School
Brett Nevid Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Larry Newhouse Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Mark Newhouse Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Hindy Newman Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Lori Nichonsson Great Neck South High School
David Nidra Great Neck South High School Class of 2011
Stephanie Nieman Great Neck North High School
Debbie Nigrelli Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Nisenson Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Roden Nissim Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Steven Nitsberg Great Neck North High School
Navid Noghrayan John L Miller North High School Class of 1993
Arman Noghreh Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Russell Norman Great Neck South High School
Mark Northman Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Jane Novick Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Irwin Nowick Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Nufer Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
David Nuinsky Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Linda Nuzzi Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Nancy Obler Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Pat Obrien Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Julie Ochs Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Sharon Oconner Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Michael Oddo Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Stefanie Oddo Great Neck South High School Class of 2004
Stephanie Oddo Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Neil Odonnell Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Tammy Oestricher Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Steve Offerman Great Neck South High School Class of 1955
Steve Offerman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Keren Ofir Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Dawn Ogden Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Ronny Oginski John L Miller North High School Class of 1984
Donald OLeary Kings Point Country Day School
Charles Olender Great Neck North High School
Andrea Oppenheimer Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
David OReilly Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Fred Oreilly Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Nikki Orlean Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Addie Orzack Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Addie Orzack Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Addie Orzak Great Neck North High School
Amy Osler Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Julie Osler Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Christine Ostermeier Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Joseph Ostermeier Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Benjamin Ostrer Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Benji Ostrer Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Evan Ostrer Great Neck North High School
Seth Ott Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Ouimet Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Nancy Owens Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Bruce Pacht Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Alexis Packer Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Rosemarie Packer Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Rosemary Packer Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Steve Palay Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Angel Palmer Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Anne Palmeri Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Bruce Paltrow Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Sandy Panalar Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Jeanne Pancamo Great Neck South High School
Jeremy Pantell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Albert Park Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Min Park Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Alice Parker Great Neck North High School
Jane Parks Great Neck South High School
Laura Parmer Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Carmen Parrales Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Desmond Parson Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Parsont Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Judith Partman Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Kurt Pasler Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
David Pasternack Great Neck South High School
Mike Pastor Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Fred Pasture Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Kishan Patel Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
James Paterson Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Vicki Paticoff Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Linda Pauker Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Marshall Payn Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Oliver Pe Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Eva Pearl Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Charles Pearlman Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Catherine Pearson Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Arthur Peck Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1973
Shelley Peck Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Patricia Peemoeller Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Adi Peled Great Neck North High School
John Pellizzetti Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1991
Gerald Pepper Great Neck North High School
Karen Pepper Great Neck High School Class of 1968
Saul Perla Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Mark Perlberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Howard Perlis Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Linda Perlman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Brenda Perolta Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Clinton Perry Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Matthew Perry Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Ken Peters Great Neck North High School Class of 2016
Kenneth Peters Great Neck North High School
Jaleesa Peterson John L Miller North High School Class of 2008
Sarah Peterson Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Willie Peterson Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Sunny Pevine Great Neck North High School
Patricia Phelan Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Ed Phillips Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Julia Phillips Great Neck North High School
Goold Phyllis Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Mae Piazza Great Neck High School
Patricia Pickman Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Patricia Pickman Great Neck North High School
Susan Pickman Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Joel Pierce Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Paul Pimsler Great Neck South High School
Kenneth Pines Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Ed Pinnella Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Adam Pinsley Great Neck South High School
Susan Pitt Great Neck South High School
Hank Pizer Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Roberta PLAIN Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Judith Plant Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Diego Plaza Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Roni Plotkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Thomas Podstupka Great Neck High School
Marie Policastro Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Roger Polisar Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Eric Poll Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Alex Polner Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Alexander Polner Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Beth Polner Great Neck South High School
Bernard Pomerantz Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Johnathan Pook Great Neck North High School
Neil Portnow Great Neck South High School
Norman Portnow Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Salvador Portugal Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Tina Posner Great Neck South High School
Ann Powell Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Guy Poynter Great Neck South High School Class of 1933
Judy Prager Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
David Pratickas Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Andrew Pravder Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1959
Roy Praver Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Lisa Precht Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
David Prensky Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
David Prentiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Pamela Prentiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Teddy Prescent John L Miller North High School Class of 1972
David Presley Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laurie Pressman Great Neck North High School
Jordan Preston Great Neck South High School
Patricia Preville Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Michael Previto Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Leslie Price Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Susan Prigozy Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Louis Prisco Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Sue Prokopowich Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Sue Prokopowicz Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Helen Protitch Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Jessica Provoda Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Freya Pruitt Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Donald Prussack Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Marilyn Psaty Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Caleb QI Great Neck South High School
Han Qian Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Liu Qibing Great Neck High School
Edvin Quijano Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Donald Quinn Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Gustavo Quiroz Great Neck North High School
Lisa Qujano Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Maral Rabin Great Neck South High School
Roni Rabin Great Neck South High School
Ozana Rachmut Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Andrew Racine Great Neck North High School
Andy Racine Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Sanford Radom Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Andrew Radu Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Audra Radzuinas Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Russell Ragland Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Janice Raitzin Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
David Ramjit Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Donna Randazzo Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Caren Raphael Kings Point Country Day School
Marian Rapoport Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Carol Rappaport Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Shereen Rashidi Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Arthur Raskin Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Ileen Raskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Ilene Raskin Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Scott Ratafia Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Steve Rattner Great Neck North High School
Sandra Rave Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Sandy Ravitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Lesly Ravkind Great Neck South High School
Leslye Ravkind Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
David Ray Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Dainel Rechler Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Daniel Rechtler Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
James Reed Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Marcia Reed Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Carol Reeves Great Neck North High School
Laurie Reeves Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Alana Rehbock Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Michael Reich Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Scott Reicherter Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Reichman Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Tommy Reichman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Anna Reihanian Great Neck South High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.