Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Diana Hochman Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Steven Hochman Great Neck North High School
Jane Hoey Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Clifford Hoffer Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Diane Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Jay Hoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Hoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1956
Kenneth Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Laura Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Robbie Hoffman Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Stanley Hoffman Great Neck South High School Class of 1954
Patricia Hoffmann Great Neck North High School Class of 1943
Carol Hohl Great Neck North High School
Nancy Hollander Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Laura Holness Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Daniel Holzberg Great Neck South High School
Man Hon Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Mark Honigman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Mathew Horlick Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Matthew Horlick Great Neck South High School Class of 2016
Matthew Hornick Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Keri Horowitz Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Marjory Horowitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Carla Horwitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Daniel Horwitz Great Neck South High School
Lauren Howard Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Robert Howard Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Scott Howard Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Kirby Hsu Great Neck South High School
William Huckel Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
Carole Huebler Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Sarah Hughes Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Carlene Hunt Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Syed Hussain Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Nanci Hyams Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Andrew Hyman Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Sandy Hyman Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Hector Iella Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Vincent Ilardi Great Neck South High School
Judith Impell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Judy Impell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Barbara Imperatore John L Miller North High School
James Infranca Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Alexis Internado Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Andrew Iramy Great Neck North High School Class of 2017
Douglas Irby Great Neck South High School Class of 1997
Jeff Irwin Great Neck North High School
David Isaacs Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Robin Isaacs Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Sar Isaacs Great Neck North High School
Sara Isaacs Great Neck North High School
Sahil Ishar Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Erwin Israel Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Rachelle Israel Great Neck North High School
Marcus Isreal Great Neck South High School
Rachelle Isreal Great Neck North High School
Vicky Iszan Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Irene Jacklin Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Edwin Jackson Great Neck North High School
Jack Jacobd Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Ellen Jacobs Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Allison Jacobson Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Eric Jaede Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Eddie Jaeggi Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Mark Jaffe Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Charles Jaffee Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Deeann Jaffee Great Neck North High School
Kolodny James Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Thornton James Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Gorelick Jamie Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Jack Jangana Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Shari Janoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Nancy Janssen Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Rima Jasaitis Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Rima Jasatis Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Lynn Jeffrey Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Linda Jenks Great Neck North High School
Ivan Jerabek Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Hung Jihun Great Neck South High School Class of 2010
Gordon Jill Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Goldsmith JoAnn Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Greg Johnnides Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Danielle Johnson Great Neck North High School Class of 2005
Eric Johnson Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Karen Johnson Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Victoria Johnson Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Nancy Joludow Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Josh Jones Great Neck South High School
Mark Jorgensen Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Marsha Joselow Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Abraham Joseph Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Rachel Joseph Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Kupferstein Joyce Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Dian Ka Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Laura Kaas Great Neck North High School
Peter Kaboolian Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Stan Kadner Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Elizabeth Kafka Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Alan Kahn Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Danny Kahn Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Glenn Kalash Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Janine Kalinowski Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Susan Kalmar Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Nicole Kamali Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Michael Kamel Great Neck North High School Class of 2011
Josh Kamilian Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Risa Kane Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Jill Kanter Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Jeff Kanterman Kings Point Country Day School
Jeffrey Kanterman Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Dana Kaplan Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Peter Kaplan Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Peter Kapland Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Dean Kaplanh Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Liz Kaplow Great Neck South High School
Lori Kapner Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Vickie Karasick Great Neck North High School
Abby Karasoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Susan Karlan Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Alayne Karlin Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Ronald Karlin Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Susan Karlin Great Neck North High School
Susannah Karlin Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Russell Karp Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Stuart Karpen Kings Point Country Day School
Richard Karpf Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Laura Kart Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Alan Kashi Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Nathan Kashizadeh Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
Gloria Kasil Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Laura Kass Great Neck North High School
Barbara Kastinetz Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Andrea Kates Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Cathy Kates Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Kathi Kates Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Adam Katz Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Jonathan Katz Great Neck South High School Class of 1988
Martin Katz Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Susan Katz Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
And Kauf Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Andy Kaufman John L Miller North High School Class of 1966
Ben Kaufman Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Kaufman Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Laura Kaufman Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Mandy Kaufman Great Neck South High School
Mark Kaufman Great Neck North High School Class of 1995
Eddie Kay Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Toby Kaye Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Janet Kayfetz Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Randi Kazmac Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Jonathan Kealey Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Eino Keerd Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Robert Keil Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
David Keith Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Sharon Keller Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Sharon Keller Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Tina Keller Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Brian Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Christine Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Jim Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Margaret Kelly Great Neck North High School
Robert Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Shaun Kelly Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Alexandros Kementzis Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Charlene Kemp Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
William Kennedy Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1943
Donald Kent Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Bill Kerr Great Neck High School
Bill Kerr Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
William Kerr Great Neck High School Class of 1957
Lisa Kessler Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Alan Kestman Great Neck South High School Class of 2011
Ronald Khajezadeh Great Neck North High School
Avissa Khalili Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Sharona Khalili Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Deborah Khalou Great Neck North High School
Eric Khorshad Great Neck North High School Class of 2008
Donald Kidd Great Neck North High School
Vickie Kies Great Neck North High School
Vicky Kies Great Neck North High School
David Kim Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Meeheh Kim Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Steven Kim Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Sigal Kimhi Great Neck North High School
Randy Kindor Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Curtis King Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1987
Spencer King Great Neck High School Class of 1978
Danielle Kipnis Great Neck South High School
Otto Kirchner Great Neck North High School Class of 1942
Kathy Kirschner Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Kathy Kirshner Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Linda Klaber Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
David Klarberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Ross Klavan Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Andrew Klaven Great Neck North High School
Alan Klein Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Alyson Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Carol Klein Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Hillary Klein Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Kathryn Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Linda Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Randi Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Richard Klein Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Richard Kleinberg Great Neck North High School
Adam Kleinman Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Patricia Kleinman Great Neck High School Class of 1975
Patti Kleinman Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Vicky Kluger Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Chris Klupt Great Neck South High School
David Knight Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Richard Knight Great Neck South High School Class of 1940
Richard Knight Great Neck High School Class of 1940
Robert Knops Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Daniel Know Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Barry Koch Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Robert Koegel Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Robert Koehler Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Iris Koenig Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Jeryl Koenigsberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Nancy Koerner Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Barbara Kogan Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Betsy Kogan Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Rojeen Kohanano Great Neck North High School
Robert Kohanski Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Diane Kohn Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Andrew Kolodny Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
David Koopersmith Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Ilene Korne Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1972
Sandy Kornheiser Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Stephen Kosik Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Samuel Kosloff Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Judy Koslov Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Judith Koslow Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Christa Kostos Great Neck South High School
Steve Koutsoyiannis Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Jill Krahel Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Alan Kramer Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Gianna Kramer Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Julie Kramer Great Neck North High School
Laura Kramer Great Neck North High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.