Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
David Fontanella Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Dorothy Ford Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Tom Ford Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Rayann Forgaz Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Samantha Forrester Great Neck High School Class of 2012
Robert Forst Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Andrea Fortunoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Steve Foster Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Erin Foti Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Jane Fox Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Michael Fox Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Nina Fox Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Charles Frank Great Neck North High School
Joseph Frank Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Thomas Frank Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Thomas Frank Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Linda Franke Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Carolyn Frankel Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Karen Frankel Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Lois Frankel Great Neck North High School
Sherry Frankel Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laurie Franklin Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Thomas Franklin Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Stephanie Franzblau Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Jonathan Fraser Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Debbie Fratello Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Charlotte Freed Great Neck South High School
Clair Freeman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Craig Freeman Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Wendy Freeman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Freidman Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Henry Freshman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Jerald Freshman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Eleanor Fried Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Frederick Friedberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Raphael Friedl Great Neck North High School
Marjorie Friedlander Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Betsy Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Elise Friedman Great Neck South High School
Gary Friedman Great Neck North High School
Harold Friedman Great Neck High School Class of 1954
Joyce Friedman Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Justin Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Leslie Friedman Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Rick Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Ronald Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Stuart Friedman Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Linda Friedner Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Martha Friedner Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Deborah Friend Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Lisa Friend Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Louisa Frigo Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
David Fritzhand Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Gary Fritzhand Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Lois Fromberg Great Neck North High School
Robert Frost Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Dale Furer Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Gabbay Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Michael Gabbay Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Jeffrey Galant Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Paul Gallagher Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Lorraine Galligan Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Steve Gallin Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Andrea Gandolfi Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Sandy Gaon Great Neck South High School
Keren Garanger Great Neck North High School Class of 2004
Connie Garber Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Constance Garber Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
David Garcia Great Neck South High School
John Garcia Great Neck South High School
Orlando Garcia Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Phil Garda Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Cheryl Gardstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Tracy Gardstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Scott Garick Great Neck High School Class of 1993
Maddi Garmise Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Sandy Garofalo Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Wayne Garr Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Barbara Garrett Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
David Garris Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Gartlir Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Sanford Gaster Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Bonnie Gavel Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Justin Gavin Great Neck South High School
Julia Gavriel Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Francine Gay Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Vincent Gebhardt Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Robin Geier John L Miller North High School Class of 1979
Suzanne Geiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Jeff Gelb Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Paul Gelb Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Nancy Gelberg Great Neck South High School
Deborah Gelbspan Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Kenneth Gelfarb Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Nancy Geller Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Jonathan Genkin Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Barbara Genser Great Neck North High School
Glen Gentile Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Doris George Great Neck North High School Class of 1950
Gulden George Great Neck High School Class of 1947
Sneha George Great Neck South High School Class of 2010
Annette Geralds Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Jill Gerben Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Steven Gerber Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Kathy Gerla Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Paul Germain Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
John Gersten Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Ken Gersten John L Miller North High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Gersten Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Heidi Ghonvolu Great Neck North High School
Yasmin Ghovanloo Great Neck South High School
Yasmine Ghovanloo Great Neck South High School
Yassy Ghovanloo Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Heidi Ghovonlou Great Neck North High School
John Gibson Great Neck South High School Class of 1960
John Gibson Great Neck High School Class of 1960
John Gibson Great Neck South High School Class of 1960
Nancy Gibson Great Neck South High School Class of 1956
Barbara Gilbert Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Joan Gilden Great Neck North High School
Payam Giliardi Great Neck North High School Class of 2003
Catherine Gilliar Great Neck North High School
Joan Gilliar Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Heather Gillman Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Daniel Gingold Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Karen Ginocchio Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
DAvid Ginsberg Great Neck North High School
Bonnie Ginsburg Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Mic Gitlin Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Robert Gitman Great Neck South High School
Anthony Giudice Great Neck North High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Giufurta Great Neck North High School
Brooke Gladstone Great Neck North High School
Howard Glanzman Great Neck North High School
Aaron Glaser Great Neck North High School
Sari Glaser Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Stuart Glaser Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Dennis Glasper Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Glenn Glasper Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Michael Glass Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Richard Glass Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Crystal Glassburg Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Deborah Glasser Great Neck North High School
Ira Glasser Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Michael Gleason Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Dennis Gleit Great Neck South High School Class of 1995
Janet Glenn Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Elise Glick Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Elise Glick The Village High School Class of 1972
Josh Glick Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Susan Glickman Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Carole Godet Great Neck South High School
Elaine Godet Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Lori Godman Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Cathy Goebel Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Leslie Gold Great Neck North High School
Aaron Goldapper Great Neck North High School
Robert Goldapper Great Neck North High School
David Goldberg Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1978
Debbie Goldberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Shelly Goldberg Great Neck South High School
Abby Golden Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Annabelle Golden Great Neck South High School Class of 2016
Anthony Golden Great Neck South High School Class of 2016
Eddie Golden Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Harris Golden Great Neck North High School
Jill Golden Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Linda Golden Great Neck South High School Class of 2017
Lynne Goldfarb Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Susan Goldfeder Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Jon Goldin Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Bobby Goldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
David Goldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Joy Goldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Leslie Goldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Linda Goldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Robert Goldmann Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Audrey Goldstein Great Neck North High School
Barbara Goldstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
David Goldstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Ned Goldstein Great Neck North High School
Oren Goldstein Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Robert Goldstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Billie Goldwyn Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Bobby Golman Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
David Goltche Great Neck North High School Class of 2007
Marc Gomberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Steven Gong Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Sandra Goodfriend Great Neck South High School
Aaron Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Andrew Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Beth Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Diane Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Gerry Goodman Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Linda Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Lori Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Nancy Goodman Great Neck South High School
Robert Goodman Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Robert Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Zachary Goodman Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Barbara Goodrich Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Shari Goodstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Phyllis Goold Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Daniel Gordon Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Eric Gordon Great Neck South High School
Gigi Gordon Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
James Gordon Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Jo Gordon Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Keith Gordon Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Joshua Goren Great Neck North High School
Nancy Goren Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Stephen Gorin Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Jeff Gort Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
John Goss Great Neck North High School Class of 1935
Alma Gotleib Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Melissa Gould Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Judy Gozan Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Frank Graham Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Franklin Graham Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Franklin Graham Great Neck High School Class of 1978
Reina Graham Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Stephanie Grant Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Jim Grauer Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Devlin Gray Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Frank Gray Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Susan Gray Great Neck South High School
Ben Green Great Neck North High School
Candy Green Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1968
Debbie Green Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Ellen Green Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Henry Green Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Green Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Lauren Green Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Shirin Green Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Valerie Green Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Martha Greenbaum Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Blaine Greenberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Corey Greenberg Great Neck North High School
Alice Greene Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Andrew Greene Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Carolyn Greene Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Steven Greene Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Marilynn Greenman Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Steven Greenspan Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Glenn Greenthal Great Neck North High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.