Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Beth Confino Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Ronald Conklin Great Neck North High School
Ronnie Conklin Great Neck South High School
Brendan Connors Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Paul Conomos Great Neck South High School
Bobby Conroy Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Robert Conroy Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Louis Contini Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Lisa Conversano Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Connie Coogan Great Neck North High School
Jennifer Coon Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Jonathan Cooper Great Neck North High School
Judith Corey Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Anna Corletto Great Neck South High School
James Cornhelson Great Neck South High School Class of 1960
Jonathan Coron Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Margaret Cosgrove Great Neck North High School
Sabrina Cosi Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Patrick Costello Great Neck South High School Class of 1995
Richard Courtesis Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Marvin Covitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Ruth Cowan Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Beth Crames Great Neck South High School
William Croly Great Neck North High School Class of 1939
Gail Cromer Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Nancy Crook Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Colin Crosby Great Neck South High School
James Crosson Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Carol Crudele Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Jon Cruz Great Neck South High School
Patricia Cryan Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
Mark Csonka Great Neck High School Class of 1976
Mark Csonka John L Miller North High School Class of 1976
VIncent Cung Great Neck South High School
Barbara Curdi Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Patrick Curran Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Danyell Cuttler Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Al D'Amelio Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Gary Da Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Anna Dachille Great Neck South High School
Susan Dain Great Neck North High School
Peter Dali Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Marie Daly Great Neck North High School Class of 1943
Terese Damico Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Jason Danels Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Paknia Daniel Great Neck North High School
Robert Daniel Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Shirley Daniels Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Jeanne Danziger Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Anna Daphnides Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Elissa Darvin Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Sheila Dashti Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Marilyn Dattelbaum Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Robert Dattila Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Mevorach David Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Steven David Great Neck North High School
Wolfson David Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Tamara Davier Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Gerald Davis Great Neck South High School
Gina Davis Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Leo Davis Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Peggy Davis Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Richard Davis Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Walter Davis Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Walter Davis Great Neck South High School
Arnold Daxe Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Mark Decker Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Maxine Decker Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Evan Decosta Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Dwight Degeorge Great Neck North High School
Claudette DeGonzague Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Aaron Delafraz Great Neck North High School Class of 2013
Arthur Delaney Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Michael Deleo Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Krystle Dellorso Great Neck South High School
Stanley Deluga Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Stanlsy Deluga Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Gail Denberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
William DePietto Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Lois DerKazarian Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Alyssa Diamond Great Neck North High School Class of 2007
Chiara Diamond Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Jacob Diamond Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Allison Diaz Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Lauren Digiovanni Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Robert DiGiovanni Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Elena DiLapi Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Charles Dillard Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
David Dilmanian Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Sheena Dilmanian Great Neck South High School
Marc Dilorenzo Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Joi Dimi Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Ellen Diner Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Jeanne Dion Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Thomas Diorio Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Mark Disman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Vicki Ditisheim Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Vicki Ditishem Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
John Divitto Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Maurice Dixon Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Sandy Dixon Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Sheila DNodal Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Corrine Do Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Kal Dolgin Great Neck North High School
Sandy Dombrowski Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Steohen Dombrowski John L Miller North High School Class of 1968
Stephen Dombrowski Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Steve Dombrowski Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Martin Domnitch Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Menglu Dong Great Neck North High School
Christine Donnikian Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Philip Donocanion Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Leora Doomchin Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Jason Doppelt Great Neck North High School
Sherry Dorfman Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Howard Dorman Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Jesse Doscher Great Neck North High School Class of 1991
Robert Douglas Great Neck North High School
Stefanie Douglas Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Diane Dow Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Philip Drackett Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Debbie Drelinger Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Dorothy Driscoll Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Jack Drucker Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Josh Drucker Great Neck North High School
James Dudelson Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Laura Duggan Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Valerie Duggan Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Leonard Dugow Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Joanne Dunn Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Stacy Dutton Great Neck North High School Class of 1996
Vola Duvet Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Kenny Eagle Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Benjamin Ebrahimian Great Neck North High School
John Eck Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Rick Edelman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Brigitte Edery Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Dianne Edgerton Great Neck North High School
Greenberg Edward Great Neck South High School
Frank Edwards Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Richard Effros Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Fred Eggermann Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Patricia Eggers Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Dean Ehren John L Miller North High School Class of 1980
Dean Ehren Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Miriam Eichacker Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Miriam Eichacker Great Neck South High School Class of 1958
Evan Einzig Great Neck North High School
Sandi Eisenberg Great Neck North High School
Regan Eisman Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Ronen Eitan Great Neck North High School
Jeanette Elby Great Neck South High School
Jeanette Elby Great Neck North High School
Kathy Elden Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Kathy Eldon Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Eley Great Neck North High School
Lisa Elian Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Joe Eliasoph Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Joseph Eliasoph Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Philip Eliasoph Great Neck South High School
Scott Eliasoph Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Walter Ellena Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Dennis Elman Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
David Elner Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Jane Endler Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Roberta Engelmann Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Carol Engelson Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Kathy Engelson Great Neck South High School
Trevor Engelson Great Neck North High School Class of 1995
Charles Entelis Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Andrew Envine Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Aimee Epstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Barry Epstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Irwin Epstein Great Neck South High School
Josh Epstein Great Neck North High School
Richard Epstein Great Neck North High School
Vivian Erani Great Neck North High School
Jon Ernstoff Great Neck South High School
Mark Errett Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Juan Escobar Great Neck North High School
Samuel Eshaghoff Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Talin Eshaghoff Great Neck South High School
Michael Eshman Great Neck High School
Mike Eshman Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Philip Esposito Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Chris Estes Great Neck North High School
Roger Evans Great Neck High School
Nicholas Fabera Great Neck North High School Class of 2005
Jessica Fadem Great Neck South High School
Leslie Fadem Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Peter Fagen Great Neck South High School
Ronald Faibusch Great Neck North High School
Helen Falk Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Sunny Fan Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Mark Fant Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Julie Faraguna Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Doris Farahink Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Joseph Fardad Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Diane Farell Great Neck South High School
Julie Farguna Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Niloufar Farhadian Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Richard Farmer Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Joan Farrell Great Neck South High School
Douglas Farry Great Neck North High School Class of 1955
Sxtacey Faske Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1967
Marcia Fayer Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Peter Federbush Great Neck North High School
Alexander Federico Great Neck South High School
Larry Feigenbaum Great Neck North High School
David Feinberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Michael Feinberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Shellye Feiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Matthew Feinsod Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Rochelle Feinsod Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Manuela Feisie Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Mathew Feit Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Matt Feit Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Susan Feiwell Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Anita Feld Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Wendy Feld Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Kathy Feldblum Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Barbara Feldman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Barry Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Beth Feldman Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Joel Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Lewis Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Peter Feldman Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Susan Feldman Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Deborah Feldstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Peter Felice Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Melanie Feller Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Vicki Feller Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Daniel Fells Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Candace Felsher Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Evelyn Feminella Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
John Feminella Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Kenneth Feraru Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Anne Ferguson Great Neck North High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.