Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Ray Brecht Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Justin Brennan Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Maxine Brennan Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Amy Brenner Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Sue Brescia Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Kenneth Breslin Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Aaron Bresnnahan Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1991
Sam Brett Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Lois Bright Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Bill Brightman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Rebecca Brill Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Lynn Brinkley Great Neck North High School Class of 1950
William Brisk Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Robert Britton Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Harry Britwar Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Joel Brock Great Neck South High School Class of 1949
Andrea Brod Great Neck North High School
Lisa Brody Great Neck North High School
Lauren Bronstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Josh Brook Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Liza Brooks Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Steven Brooks Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Carole Brown Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Cheryl Brown Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Lorraine Brown Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Samuel Brown Great Neck South High School
Shree Brown Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Victoria Brown Great Neck North High School
William Brown Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1972
Mindy Brownstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Josh Broyar Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Gene Bruschi Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Bobbie Bryant Great Neck North High School
Tamie Bryant Great Neck North High School Class of 1988
Richard Bucaro Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Sherry Buchanan Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Hallie Buchbinder Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Kim Buchbinder Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Patricia Buckley Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Bill Buffone Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Sherry Buhanan Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Rochelle Bukzin Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Ingrid Bulla Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Lissa Burger Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Michele Burger Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Michelle Burger Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1976
Lois Burke Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Bruce Burnstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Abby Burton Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Ingrid Busillo Great Neck South High School
Theresa Busillo Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Kathi Butler Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Eleanor Cadavillo Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Karen Cadou Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Paul Cain Great Neck North High School
Kristin Calderon Great Neck North High School
Connie Camamous Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Anthony Campisi Great Neck South High School Class of 2010
Zachary Canter Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
Joan Capp Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Bud Cappio Great Neck High School Class of 1964
Cynthia Cappio Great Neck South High School Class of 1974
Regina Cappio Great Neck High School Class of 1952
John Cardasis Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Peter Cardasis Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Maida Cardwell Great Neck North High School Class of 1931
Stephanie Carillo Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Jim Carlin Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Jon Carlson Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1999
Jill Carlton Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
William Carlton Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Michael Carmody Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Tom Carmody Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
Diane Carro Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Kathleen Carroll Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Kathy Carroll Great Neck North High School
Joseph Cartafalsa Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Don Carter Great Neck North High School
Donald Carter Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Julie Carter Great Neck High School
Brian Carthy Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Lisa Casagrande Great Neck High School Class of 1979
Thomas Casey Great Neck North High School Class of 1945
Scott Cassel Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Scott Cassell Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Pual Cassileth Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Jack Castle Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Sarah Castro Great Neck North High School Class of 2005
Hope Catalano Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
John Catuogno Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Betsy Causin Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Causin Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Ralph Cavalieri Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
John Cavelli Great Neck High School Class of 1979
Mary Caveney Great Neck North High School Class of 1940
Valentina Celic Great Neck South High School
Nicole Chacon Great Neck North High School Class of 2013
Tania Chafien Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Deborah Chafiian Great Neck North High School
Robert Chaiken Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Don Chaisson Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Colleen Chamblee Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1980
Laura Chan Great Neck South High School
Annie Chang Great Neck South High School Class of 2004
King Chang Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Sangick Chang Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Daniel Charasz Great Neck High School
Daniel Charasz Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
David Charlop Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Meg Charlop Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Mickey Chassin Great Neck High School
Tina Chaudhry Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Antonio Chavez Great Neck South High School
Artie Cheetah Great Neck North High School
Ken Chen Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Linda Cherney Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Nat Cherney Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Paul Chernoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Phyllis Chesler Great Neck North High School Class of 1945
Barbara Chesney Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Artie Chetta Great Neck North High School
Elizabeth Child Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Leslie Child Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Richard Chin Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Steven Chin Great Neck South High School Class of 1995
Natalie Chinitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
David Cho Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Scot Cho Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Jane Chong Great Neck South High School
Sharon Chou Great Neck South High School Class of 2004
Lisa Chris Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Lisa Chriss Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Susan Christie Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Susan Christie Great Neck South High School
Mitchell Chwatt Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Edwqrd Cichon Great Neck North High School Class of 1954
Diane Cipriano Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Michele Cipriano Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Julie Citrin Great Neck High School
Julie Citrin Great Neck North High School
Patricia Clark Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Judith Clarke Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Kevin Clarke Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Thomas Cleary Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Beth Clements Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Alex Cohen John L Miller North High School Class of 2011
Andrew Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Andrew Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Brenda Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Casey Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
David Cohen Great Neck High School Class of 1970
Debbie Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Deborah Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Ellen Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Emily Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Gary Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Hillary Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Iris Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Jill Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Linda Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Liz Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Liza Cohen Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Mitchell Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Nina Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Raymond Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Richard Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Rochelle Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Steven Cohen John L Miller North High School
Steven Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Valerie Cohen Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Warren Cohen Great Neck High School
Andrew Cohn John L Miller North High School Class of 1981
Fran Cohn Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Abbie Cole Great Neck North High School
Evan Cole Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Cole Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Peter Coleman Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Claudia Colin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Tom Colin Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Barry Collier Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Christopher Collins Great Neck North High School Class of 1952
Emily Collins Great Neck North High School Class of 2015
Leslie Collins Great Neck South High School
Leslie Collins Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Liz Collins Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Carolyn Comer Great Neck North High School
Miriam Comer Great Neck North High School
Michael Condon Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Ronald Conklin Great Neck North High School
Ronnie Conklin Great Neck South High School
Brendan Connors Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Paul Conomos Great Neck South High School
Bobby Conroy Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Robert Conroy Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Louis Contini Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Connie Coogan Great Neck North High School
Jennifer Coon Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Jonathan Cooper Great Neck North High School
Judith Corey Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Anna Corletto Great Neck South High School
James Cornhelson Great Neck South High School Class of 1960
Jonathan Coron Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Margaret Cosgrove Great Neck North High School
Sabrina Cosi Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Patrick Costello Great Neck South High School Class of 1995
Richard Courtesis Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Marvin Covitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Ruth Cowan Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Beth Crames Great Neck South High School
William Croly Great Neck North High School Class of 1939
Gail Cromer Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Nancy Crook Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Colin Crosby Great Neck South High School
James Crosson Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Jon Cruz Great Neck South High School
Patricia Cryan Great Neck North High School Class of 1948
VIncent Cung Great Neck South High School
Barbara Curdi Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Patrick Curran Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Danyell Cuttler Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Al D'Amelio Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Gary Da Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Anna Dachille Great Neck South High School
Susan Dain Great Neck North High School
Peter Dali Great Neck South High School Class of 1998
Marie Daly Great Neck North High School Class of 1943
Terese Damico Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Jason Danels Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Paknia Daniel Great Neck North High School
Shirley Daniels Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Jeanne Danziger Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Anna Daphnides Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Sheila Dashti Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Robert Dattila Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Mevorach David Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Wolfson David Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Tamara Davier Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Gerald Davis Great Neck South High School
Gina Davis Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Leo Davis Great Neck South High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.