Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Avril Suntag Kings Point Country Day School
Cookie Suntag Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Drew Super Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Warren Suss Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Daniel Sussman Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Mark Sussman Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Amy Sutter Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Elise Sutter Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Nancy Swartz Great Neck North High School
David Sweedler Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
David Swirsky Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Peter Taft Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Linda Tager Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Robert Tal Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Robert Talasazan Great Neck North High School
Sahar Talasazan Great Neck North High School Class of 2011
Cary Tamarkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Jonathan Tamber Great Neck North High School
Jackie Tannenblatt Village School Class of 1983
Shauna Tarshish Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Carl Tash Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Peter Tashman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Eliezer Taveras Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Larry Taylor Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
David Tchaicovssky Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
David Tchock Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Andrea Teich Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1968
David Teicher Great Neck North High School
Karen Teicher Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Nancy Teichman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Harris Tell Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Ariel Terrani Great Neck North High School Class of 2013
Patricia Terranova Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Lisa Thatcher Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Robert Thiel Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Marvin Thomas Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Rosemary Thompson Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Thomas Thompson Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Peggy Tik Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Egan Timothy Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Stuart Timpa Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Frank Tipaldo Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Carole Tirico Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Robin Tobin Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Noah Todaro Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Linda Tokar Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
John Toner Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Pat Toner Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
David Too Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Bobbi Topf Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Roberta Topf Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Joanna Tor Great Neck North High School Class of 2003
Joann Tornato John L Miller North High School Class of 1974
Brajean Torre Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Bessie Torres Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Freddy Torres Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Wilfredo Torres Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Patricia Torrisi Great Neck South High School Class of 1987
Sathita Torung Great Neck North High School Class of 2016
Theresa Toscano Great Neck South High School
Margaret Towner Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Emma Trento Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Stephen Tritt Great Neck North High School
Steven Tritt Great Neck North High School Class of 1997
Steven Tritt Great Neck South High School
Hines Troy Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
David Tsatosian Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Chris Tschinkel Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Lloyd Tuckman Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
David Tulchin Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
James Tullman Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Tullman Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Ronald Tunick Great Neck High School
Andrew Tuohy Great Neck South High School
Dave Tyler Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
David Tyler Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
George Ungar Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Joan Ungar Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
George Unger Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Andrew Urchenko Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
John Uribe Great Neck North High School Class of 1984
Gordon Urquhart Great Neck South High School
Mark Usdan Kings Point Country Day School
Ali Vahabzadeh Great Neck North High School
Roberto Valenzuela Great Neck South High School Class of 2017
Johnathan Valladares Great Neck North High School Class of 2009
Barbara Vanagas Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Richard Vanagas Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Adrienne Vanasco Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Richard Vandernoot Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Leo Varghese Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Michelle Vasiliu Great Neck South High School Class of 1997
Ciba Vaughan Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Virginia Vaughn Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Dee Vicino Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Ernest Victorman Great Neck North High School Class of 1941
Ingrid Vidas Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Jade Viggiano Great Neck North High School Class of 2010
Nancy Villemaire Great Neck North High School
Nancy Villermaire Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Ernesto Viscaino Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Valerie Visconti Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
John Vlahos Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Barbara Vsnagas Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Patricia Vullo Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Richard Wachtel Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
Nancy Wachtenheim Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Nancy Wagman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Richard Wagreich Great Neck High School
Leslie Wai Great Neck South High School Class of 2010
Evelyn Waldes Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Michael Waldyer Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
Gary Wallrapp Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Robert Wanczowski Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Hanita Wang Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Donna Wankmueller Great Neck South High School Class of 2002
Aris Wanto Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Jerilynn Ward Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Adam Warner Great Neck South High School
Daniel Warner Great Neck South High School Class of 2012
Bishop Warren Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Harvey Warshaw Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Sandra Wasserman Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Johnathon Waxman Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Alan Waxmen John L Miller North High School Class of 1963
Alan Waxmen Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Diane Weber Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Donald Weber Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Neal Webster Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Elisa Wechsler Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Jamie Weckmann Great Neck North High School
Henry Weeks Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Serena Wei Great Neck South High School Class of 1995
Susan Weider Great Neck South High School
Scott Weil Great Neck North High School Class of 1989
Rachel Weinberg Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Josh Weinberger Great Neck South High School Class of 1990
Jill Weiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Michele Weiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Gayle Weinstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Sandy Weinstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Susan Weinstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1960
Peter Weinstock Great Neck North High School
Steven Weintraub Great Neck South High School
Steven Weisburd Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Susie Weiselbaum Great Neck North High School
Vivian Weiser Great Neck North High School
Bonnie Weiss Great Neck North High School
Brian Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Dena Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Lauren Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1993
Mark Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Naomi Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Randy Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Sherman Weiss Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Mitchell Weissman Great Neck South High School
Sara Wekselblatt Great Neck South High School Class of 2000
Susan Wenzel Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Richard Werman Great Neck North High School Class of 1981
Alexander Wesey Great Neck South High School
Mary Wesey Great Neck South High School
Judy Weston Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Steve Weston Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Leonard Wetzlar Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Lisa Wexler Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Ji Whang Great Neck South High School
Daniel White Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
George White Great Neck High School Class of 1951
Hope White Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Janice White John L Miller North High School Class of 1974
Michael White Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Nancy White Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Sandra White Great Neck North High School Class of 1986
Carolyn Whitley John L Miller North High School Class of 1986
Roger Whitman Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Dick Wienecke Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Saree Wiener Great Neck South High School Class of 2007
Jane Wilkins Great Neck North High School
Barbara Williams Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Jerald Williams Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Patrica Williams Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Randy Williams Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Skye Williams Great Neck South High School
Susan Williams Great Neck North High School Class of 1985
Thomas Williams Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Ann Williamson Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Anne Williamson Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Ricky Wilner Great Neck South High School
Barbara Wilson Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Steve Wilson Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Billy Winger John L Miller North High School Class of 1986
Christine Wingert Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Rona Winick Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Simon Wiseman Great Neck North High School Class of 2006
Joseph Wisey Great Neck North High School
Diane Wiskowski Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Dianne Witkoski Great Neck South High School Class of 1966
Jessie Witolin Great Neck South High School
Jonathan Witt Great Neck North High School
Barbara Wittaker John L Miller North High School Class of 1957
Josh Witzerberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Jarek Wizener John L Miller North High School
Sandra Wolesh Great Neck North High School
Amanda Wolf Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Carol Wolf Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Randy Wolf Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Judy Wolfenstein Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Michael Wolff Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Bruce Wolosoff Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Melanie Wolpe Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Alan Wong Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Tao Woolf Great Neck North High School
RogerRoger Wunderlich Great Neck South High School
Tuck Wurzbacher Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Tuck Wurzbacher John L Miller North High School Class of 1962
Tuck Wurzbacher Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Michelle Wyles Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Judy Wynne Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Alice Wysell Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Maryanne Wysell Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Maryanne Wysell Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Sabrina Xu Great Neck North High School Class of 2012
Yijun Xu Great Neck North High School Class of 2011
John Yan Great Neck High School
William Yellefsen Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Susan Yen Great Neck North High School Class of 1990
Sara Yohai Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Norman Yohay Great Neck North High School
Dae You Great Neck South High School Class of 2011
Gordan Young Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Nichole Young Great Neck South High School Class of 1991
Suzanne Young Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Jeon Youngkwang Great Neck South High School
Robert Yuell Great Neck South High School Class of 1954
Darlene Yun Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Kim Yunghi Great Neck South High School
Raphael Zack Great Neck North High School Class of 2005
Matthew Zagom Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Matthew Zagon Great Neck South High School Class of 1986
Lauren Zalaznick Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Sharon Zamora Great Neck South High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.