Click on an alumni listing from Great Neck, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Lori Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Roger Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1958
Steve Shapiro Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Janet Shargel Great Neck North High School Class of 2000
John Sharp Great Neck South High School
Ellen Shatter Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Ingram Shatviz Great Neck North High School Class of 1953
Joyce Shavroch Great Neck North High School Class of 1949
Robin Shaw Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Deidre Sheehan Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Deirdre Sheehan Great Neck South High School
Manu Shekher Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Monica Shekher Great Neck South High School Class of 1994
Bill Sheley Kings Point Country Day School
Bill Shelley Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1967
Wiliam Shelley Kings Point Country Day School
Carolyn Sher Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Ken Sher Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Kenneth Sher Kings Point Country Day School
Bill Shevlin Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Alan Shields Great Neck North High School
Renee Shiffer Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Rowena Shiftlet Great Neck North High School
Dong Shin Great Neck South High School Class of 2014
Talia Shire Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Mark Shnitkin Great Neck South High School
Joanne Shonfeld Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Judy Shucart Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Lois Shukart Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Delorus Shultz Great Neck South High School Class of 1959
Judy Shwamley Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Harold Sickels Great Neck North High School Class of 1947
Kenneth Siegel Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Siegel Great Neck North High School
William Siegmeister Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Evelyn Sierra Great Neck South High School Class of 1989
Michael Sigman Great Neck South High School Class of 1967
Andrew Silfen Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
David Silver Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Michael Silverberg Kings Point Country Day School
Barbara Silverman Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Deborah Silverman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Diane Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Jill Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Mark Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Michael Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1996
Sheri Silverman Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Eric Silverstadt Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Cory Silverstein Great Neck North High School Class of 2014
Dean Silverstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Elise Silverstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Lisa Silverstein Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Lee Simins Great Neck North High School Class of 1968
Bob Simon Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Debbie Simon Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Michael Simon Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Ricky Simon Great Neck North High School
Ricky Simon Great Neck South High School
Robert Simon Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Helen Singer Great Neck South High School Class of 2001
Jonathan Singer Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Marissa Sion Great Neck North High School Class of 2007
Beth Sirchio Great Neck North High School Class of 1978
Leslie Sitzman Great Neck North High School Class of 1961
Timothy Skehan Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Norma Skolnick Great Neck North High School
Mark Slade The Village High School Class of 1970
Paul Slayton Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
William Slocum Great Neck North High School
Robert Slotpole Great Neck North High School Class of 1971
Ashley Slovis Great Neck High School
Dana Small Great Neck South High School
Eric Small Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Alice Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Amy Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Brooke Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1998
Covert Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1941
Ellen Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Fran Smith Great Neck South High School Class of 1985
Jeff Smith Great Neck North High School
John Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1951
Peter Smith Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Scott Smith Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Thomas Smith Great Neck South High School
Wayne Smith Great Neck North High School Class of 1964
William Smith Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1973
Barry Sneider Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1969
Lori Snepps Great Neck South High School Class of 1984
Alison Snow Great Neck South High School Class of 1997
Jeffrey Snow Great Neck North High School
Eileen Sobol Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Sharon SoCal Great Neck South High School
Robert Soha Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Sharon Sokol Great Neck South High School Class of 1979
Sharon Sokol Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Rick Sokolov Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Arlene Soladar Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Arlene Soloder Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Bob Solof Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Adam Solomon Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Denise Solomon Great Neck South High School
Lisa Solomon Village School
Melanie Solomon Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Patricia Solomon Great Neck North High School Class of 1973
Paul Solomon Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Paul Solomon Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Jack Sommer Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Renee Sommers Great Neck High School
David Song Great Neck South High School Class of 2008
Drew Southard Great Neck South High School Class of 1976
Graig Southard Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Jeffrey Spanier Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Lisa Spar Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Lisa Spector Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Michael Spector Great Neck North High School
Karen Spelke Great Neck South High School
Michele Spelke Great Neck South High School Class of 1961
Leslie Spellman Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Steveb Spellman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Amy Sperling Great Neck North High School Class of 1975
Jack Sperling Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
Marcia Sperling Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Michael Sperling Great Neck South High School Class of 1965
Dana Spiegel Great Neck North High School Class of 1995
Jenny Spielman Great Neck North High School
Laurence Spier Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Henry Spira Great Neck South High School Class of 1953
Kurt Spira Great Neck North High School Class of 1950
Lynn Spiro Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Arthur Spitalnick Great Neck South High School
Bonnie Spitanek Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Bert Spitz Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Spitz Great Neck South High School
Sally Spitzer Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Jay Sporn Great Neck South High School Class of 1981
David Sposta Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Gary Springer Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Leslie Stahl Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Phyllis Stahl Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Cody Stallings Great Neck South High School Class of 2005
Tracey Stanchio Great Neck North High School Class of 1983
Gary Stanton Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Dawn Steele Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Seth Steifman Great Neck North High School Class of 1987
Betsy Stein Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Brabara Stein Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Jane Stein Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Leslie Stein Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Mike Stein Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Stuart Stein Great Neck North High School Class of 1962
Miriam Steinberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
Patricia Steinberg Great Neck South High School
Robert Steinberg Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Ted Steinberg Great Neck North High School
Hattie Steiner Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Gary Steinman Kings Point Country Day School
Paul Steinman Great Neck South High School Class of 1983
Andrea Stempler Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Ellen Stenzi Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Mark Stenzler Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Andrew Sterg Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Ann Stern Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Betty Stern Great Neck South High School
Mike Stern Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
Stephen Sternbach Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Olenick Steve Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
George Stevens Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Tristan Stevens Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Tritt Stevens Great Neck North High School Class of 1992
Jon Stillman Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Mark Stine Great Neck North High School Class of 1963
Nancy Stollins Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Joanne Stone Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Stone Great Neck North High School Class of 1974
Robert Stone Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Adam Strauss Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Josh Strauss Great Neck South High School Class of 1992
Nina Stupnick Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Gen Sulla Great Neck North High School Class of 1967
Genevieve Sulla Great Neck North High School Class of 1957
Kayla Sulla Great Neck North High School Class of 2007
Don Sullivan Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Donald Sullivan Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Paul Sundick Great Neck North High School Class of 1976
Avriil Suntag Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Avril Suntag Kings Point Country Day School
Cookie Suntag Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1970
Drew Super Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Warren Suss Great Neck South High School Class of 1963
Daniel Sussman Great Neck North High School Class of 1980
Mark Sussman Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Amy Sutter Great Neck South High School Class of 1970
Elise Sutter Great Neck South High School Class of 1977
Nancy Swartz Great Neck North High School
David Sweedler Great Neck North High School Class of 1970
David Swirsky Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Peter Taft Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Linda Tager Great Neck North High School Class of 1960
Robert Tal Great Neck North High School Class of 2001
Robert Talasazan Great Neck North High School
Sahar Talasazan Great Neck North High School Class of 2011
Cary Tamarkin Great Neck South High School Class of 1975
Jonathan Tamber Great Neck North High School
Jackie Tannenblatt Village School Class of 1983
Shauna Tarshish Great Neck North High School Class of 1972
Carl Tash Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1971
Peter Tashman Great Neck North High School Class of 1966
Larry Taylor Great Neck South High School Class of 1964
David Tchaicovssky Great Neck North High School Class of 1982
David Tchock Great Neck South High School Class of 1982
Andrea Teich Kings Point Country Day School Class of 1968
David Teicher Great Neck North High School
Karen Teicher Great Neck North High School Class of 1969
Nancy Teichman Great Neck South High School Class of 1973
Harris Tell Great Neck North High School Class of 1994
Ariel Terrani Great Neck North High School Class of 2013
Patricia Terranova Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Lisa Thatcher Great Neck South High School Class of 1969
Robert Thiel Great Neck North High School Class of 1958
Marvin Thomas Great Neck North High School Class of 2002
Rosemary Thompson Great Neck South High School Class of 1993
Thomas Thompson Great Neck South High School Class of 1978
Peggy Tik Great Neck South High School Class of 1972
Egan Timothy Great Neck South High School Class of 1980
Stuart Timpa Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
Frank Tipaldo Great Neck North High School Class of 1965
Carole Tirico Great Neck South High School Class of 1962
Robin Tobin Great Neck North High School Class of 1979
Noah Todaro Great Neck South High School Class of 2009
Linda Tokar Great Neck North High School Class of 1977
John Toner Great Neck South High School Class of 1968
Pat Toner Great Neck South High School Class of 1971
Bobbi Topf Great Neck North High School Class of 1959
Roberta Topf Great Neck North High School Class of 1956
Joanna Tor Great Neck North High School Class of 2003
Joann Tornato John L Miller North High School Class of 1974
Brajean Torre Great Neck South High School Class of 2006
Bessie Torres Great Neck South High School Class of 1999
Freddy Torres Great Neck North High School Class of 1999
Wilfredo Torres Great Neck North High School Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Great Neck, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Great Neck, NY includes graduates from 7 schools. To filter results, select a Great Neck, NY high school using the links to the right. The Great Neck alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Great Neck around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Manhasset, NY, Little Neck, NY, or Douglaston, NY.

Approximately 700 of residents in Great Neck (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Great Neck residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.