Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Sanjuana Onate Thomas Edison High School
Patrick Oneil Southside High School Class of 1971
Amy Oneill Southside High School Class of 1976
David Oneill Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Annesa Oow Thomas Edison High School
George Opdyke Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1930
Susan Orbanac Southside High School Class of 1965
Sally Ormiston Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1952
SallyJoAnn Ormiston Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1952
Isabel Ortiz Thomas Edison High School Class of 1994
NAtalie Ortiz Southside High School Class of 1997
Pedro Ortiz Thomas Edison High School
Wilberto Ortiz Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2007
Danny Osborne Boces High School
Lois Osgood Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Winifed Osgood Southside High School
Winifred Osgood Elmira South Side High School Class of 1943
Paul Osteen Southside High School Class of 1998
Tracy Osteen Southside High School Class of 1990
Elizabeth Page Southside High School Class of 1962
Michael Page Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Charles Painter Southside High School Class of 1976
Carol Palmer Southside High School
David Palmer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1968
John Palmer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Kaitlyn Palmer Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Michele Palmer Thomas Edison High School Class of 1992
Richard Palmer Thomas Edison High School
David Palmieri Southside High School Class of 1981
Joann Panetta Southside High School
Jessica Parabella Notre Dame High School Class of 2011
Angelina Pariso Southside High School Class of 1933
Mark Pariso Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Connor Parker Notre Dame High School Class of 2008
Kerri Parker Southside High School Class of 1984
Mallory Parker Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Jamie Parma Elmira Free Academy High School
Robert Parmelee Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Tresa Parmelee Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
David Parsons Elmira South Side High School Class of 1943
Carlene Partap Thomas Edison High School
Shirley Pass Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Ralph Passage Thomas Edison High School Class of 1965
James Passmore Southside High School Class of 1988
Metzke Patricia Southside High School Class of 1975
Kimberly Patten Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Patykula Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1932
John Patykula Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1948
Diane Pautz Elmira Free Academy High School
Ann Peet Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Christopher Pellor Southside High School Class of 1992
Delores Pepin Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Mathew Perkins Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Anthony Perry Thomas Edison High School
Jalen Perry Elmira Free Academy High School
Robert Perry Southside High School Class of 1954
Tammyjo Perry Southside High School Class of 1985
Andrew Pesesky Thomas Edison High School
Earl Pesesky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Margaret Pesesky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Mary Pet Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Tiffany Peters Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Jackie Peterson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Kristina Peterson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Mary Petursiw Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Cherie Peyton Southside High School Class of 1986
Mahendra Phagu Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Carol Phielix Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Michelle Philbin Southside High School Class of 1982
Dan Philips Southside High School Class of 1971
John Philips Southside High School Class of 1970
Tammy Philips Southside High School Class of 1991
Bryan Phillips Thomas Edison High School Class of 1987
David Phillips Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
John Phillips Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
Kim Phillips Thomas Edison High School Class of 1996
Wendy Phillips Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Jeffrey Piatt Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Andrea Pica Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Steve Pickering Thomas Edison High School Class of 1971
Elsie Pierce Southside High School Class of 1956
John Pierce Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
Vicki Pierce Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Vicktoria Pierce Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Junior Pierre Thomas Edison High School
Garrett Pike Southside High School Class of 2002
Louis Pirozzolo Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1947
Robert Pizzo Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Earl Plate Southside High School Class of 1991
Frank Plate Southside High School Class of 2000
Mary Pochal Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Denise Polovick Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Shirley Polovick Thomas Edison High School
Cher Ponzi Southside High School
Diane Ponzi Southside High School
Geoff Post Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2001
Jim Potter Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
John Potter Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Zach Potter Elmira South Side High School
Debbie Pratt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Scott Pratt Southside High School Class of 1991
Shawn Pratt Elmira South Side High School Class of 1991
Justin Pribulick Notre Dame High School Class of 2012
Heather Pronti Southside High School Class of 2000
Robert Pronti Elmira South Side High School Class of 1968
Mary Pryslak Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
MaryEllen Pryslak Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Mary Pryzlak Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Sam Pulford Southside High School Class of 1946
Anthony Punzo Elmira South Side High School Class of 1959
Delphine Purhenn Thomas Edison High School Class of 1950
Dephine Purhenn Thomas Edison High School Class of 1950
Brenda Quackenbush Southside High School Class of 1987
Sandra Quattrini Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
John Quillinan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Quillinan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Joseph Quinn Elmira South Side High School Class of 1990
Saneela Rabbani Thomas Edison High School Class of 2012
Sanella Rabbani Thomas Edison High School Class of 2012
George Rahall Southside High School Class of 1943
Bruce Rainwater Thomas Edison High School
Rita Rainy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Joseph Rakich Thomas Edison High School Class of 1974
Jonathan Raley Southside High School Class of 1999
Robert Ranck Thomas Edison High School Class of 1952
Car Rangstrom Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1960
Robert Rathmann Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
John Rauh Southside High School
Machael Rautio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Michael Rautio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Timothy Rautio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Sharon Ravert Southside High School Class of 1961
Walter Reamers Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Vincent Rebolledo Thomas Edison High School
Jame Reed Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Lisa Reeder Southside High School Class of 1986
Jacqueline Reel Elmira South Side High School Class of 1959
James Reese Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Howard Reesw Southside High School Class of 1961
Jim Reeve Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Diana Regan Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Frederick Reid Elmira South Side High School Class of 1983
Winnie Reidy Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Chr Renshaw Elmira Free Academy High School
John Reynolds Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Kathy Reynolds Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Teri Rhode Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Dina Rice Southside High School Class of 1982
Gary Rice Southside High School Class of 1966
Rebecca Rice Elmira South Side High School Class of 1998
Ron Rice Thomas Edison High School Class of 1987
Timothy Rice Southside High School Class of 1999
Demark Richard Southside High School Class of 1967
Palmer Richard Thomas Edison High School Class of 1972
Alexis Richardson Elmira Free Academy High School
David Richardson Elmira Free Academy High School
Tom Richardson Southside High School Class of 1952
Mary Richmond Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Mary Richnond Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Sally Ridosh Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Mary Riely Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Sherrie Rightmire Broadway Junior High School Class of 1982
Ronald Riker Broadway Junior High School Class of 2012
James Ripley Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
Lorraine Ripley Elmira South Side High School Class of 1967
Thomas Ritter Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1941
Johanna Rivera Thomas Edison High School
James Robbins Notre Dame High School
James Robbins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
Patricia Robbins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
Howland Robert Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1960
Molly Roberts Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1925
Ellen Robertson Southside High School Class of 1975
Andrea Robinson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Joel Robinson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1999
Athony Roblyer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
John Robyck Elmira South Side High School Class of 1957
John Robyck Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1957
Michael Robyck Elmira South Side High School Class of 1991
Doris Rockwell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1939
Jalyn Rockwell Southside High School Class of 2010
Jose Rodriguez Thomas Edison High School
Kathy Rodriguez Thomas Edison High School
Sergio Rodriguez Thomas Edison High School
Art Roemmelt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Arthur Roemmelt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Celina Rogers Southside High School Class of 1999
Salina Rogers Elmira South Side High School Class of 1999
Helen Rogus Thomas Edison High School Class of 1936
Paul Rogus Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Leslie Root Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Perry Root Southside High School Class of 1959
Stephen Root Thomas Edison High School
Charles Rope Thomas Edison High School Class of 1987
Lynn Ropelewski Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Lynn Ropellewski Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Izaida Rosa Broadway Junior High School Class of 1974
Sandra Rose Elmira South Side High School Class of 1965
Suzanne Rose Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Jeff Rosencrans Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Albert Rosplock Elmira South Side High School Class of 1943
Donna Ross Southside High School Class of 1952
Lisa Rossi Southside High School Class of 1980
Teresa Rossi Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Sue Rowley Southside High School Class of 1967
Matt Rozengota Elmira South Side High School Class of 1984
Matthew Rozengota Elmira South Side High School Class of 1984
Rita Ruhmel Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1947
Kelly Rush Notre Dame High School Class of 1985
Aaliyah Russell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2001
Mary Russon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Brenda Ryan Southside High School Class of 1977
Catherine Salbego Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Mary Salbego Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Kirsten Sale Southside High School Class of 1981
Sergio Salinas Thomas Edison High School Class of 1989
Alce Salter Elmira Free Academy High School
Heidi Sampsell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1985
James Sampsell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1957
Marie Sanford Thomas Edison High School Class of 1969
Marie Santone Thomas Edison High School Class of 1960
Carlos Sargent Thomas Edison High School
Carolyn Savage Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Michael Savage Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Mike Savidge Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Lindsa Savino Southside High School Class of 1972
Michael Savino Thomas Edison High School
Dorothy Sawyer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Christopher Schaar Southside High School Class of 1973
Londa Schaefer Southside High School Class of 1975
Susan Scheithauer Thomas Edison High School Class of 1977
Barbara Schiave Southside High School Class of 1963
Ann Schiefen Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Diahn Schiefen Southside High School Class of 1985
Erica Schiefen Thomas Edison High School Class of 1995
Mary Schieffen Southside High School
Pam Schindelar Southside High School Class of 1976
Theresa Schmidt Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Theresa Schmidt Southside High School Class of 1980
Donna Schoener Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1953
Lois Schonover Southside High School Class of 1946
Kristen Schoonover Southside High School
Dian Schrock Southside High School Class of 1967
Cassie Schwartz Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2013

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.