Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
John Lancaster Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Michael Landry Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Jose Lara Thomas Edison High School Class of 1973
Arthur Larsen Thomas Edison High School
Marlea Latini Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Teresa Latini Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Paul Lattimer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
John Lauferswiler Southside High School
Roger Laughlin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Jeffrey Lauper Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Keller Laura Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Barbara Layton Elmira South Side High School Class of 1944
Betty Layton Elmira South Side High School
Misty Layton Elmira South Side High School Class of 2002
Patricia Lazinski Southside High School Class of 1977
Quy Le Thomas Edison High School
Delores Leach Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Jane Leach Elmira South Side High School Class of 1967
Jane Leach Southside High School Class of 1967
Karen Leach Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Robert Leach Southside High School Class of 1973
Joe Leahy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Joseph Leahy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Charise Lebarron Southside High School Class of 1999
Antonio Lecaro Notre Dame High School Class of 1992
Deshaun Lee Thomas Edison High School
Glenn Legge Thomas Edison High School
Sam Lenord Thomas Edison High School Class of 1962
Jack Leonard Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Shari Lequar Thomas Edison High School
Heather LeRoy Thomas Edison High School Class of 1996
Chuck Letizia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Brendaliz Letriz Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
David Lewellyn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Bea Lewis Thomas Edison High School
Daniel Lewis Elmira South Side High School
Jane Lewis Thomas Edison High School
Judy Lewis Southside High School Class of 1972
Lindsay Lewis Elmira South Side High School Class of 2009
Marjorie Lewis Thomas Edison High School Class of 1950
Tina Lewis Southside High School Class of 1976
Fredrick Linberger Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Mary Linberger Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Eric Lindgren Elmira South Side High School Class of 1993
Bill Lindsay Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Lisa Lindy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Donna Linehan Broadway Junior High School Class of 1975
Corri Ling Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Rosina Lisano Notre Dame High School
Karen Little Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Hector Lizcano Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Mary Lockhart Elmira South Side High School Class of 1977
Francis Lockner Southside High School
Bernadette Lombard Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Nancy Lonie Southside High School Class of 1956
Jean Loomis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Anthony Lopreste Elmira Free Academy High School
Anthony Lopreste Thomas Edison High School
Connie Loucks Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Tiffany Lounsberry Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Tamaco Love Thomas Edison High School
Bernadette Lovejoy Southside High School Class of 1987
Kenneth Lowe Elmira South Side High School Class of 1962
Kenneth Lowe Southside High School Class of 1961
Michael Lowman Southside High School
Catherine Lucas Boces High School Class of 1990
Doreen Lucky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1961
Myra Lucky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1951
Jason Lunduski Southside High School Class of 1999
Jack Lundy Elmira Free Academy High School
Lisa Lundy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Marilyn Lundy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Robert Lupica Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
John Lutes Notre Dame High School Class of 1958
Jack Luther Southside High School Class of 1963
Ed Lutumski Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Linda Lutz Southside High School Class of 1968
John Lyman Southside High School Class of 1967
Bill Lynch Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Sandra Lynch Elmira South Side High School Class of 1964
William Lynch Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Vanessa Lynn Thomas Edison High School Class of 2010
Mark Lyon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Eileen MacDonell Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1955
Kik Macdonell Southside High School Class of 1988
Margaret Mace Southside High School Class of 1946
Mary Mace Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Kathleen Mack Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Mary Mack Notre Dame High School Class of 1959
Nichole Mack Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2012
Catherine Mackenzie Southside High School Class of 1965
Mark Macovich Southside High School Class of 1977
John Madden Notre Dame High School Class of 2001
Angela Madeline Thomas Edison High School
Patty Madson Southside High School Class of 1973
Richard Mahoney Elmira South Side High School Class of 1976
Kristen Maines Southside High School Class of 1999
Dottie Makovitch Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1959
Shelby Makowiec Notre Dame High School Class of 2011
Gregory Malanoski Notre Dame High School
Christina Mallare Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Brandon Mallette Thomas Edison High School Class of 2000
Jon Mallory Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Anne Maloney Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1989
George Maloney Notre Dame High School
Laurence Maloney Elmira Free Academy High School
Mary Maloney Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Jeremy Malpartida Boces High School
Cora Mancusco Elmira Christian Academy Class of 1979
Scott Mandaville Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Manikowski Elmira South Side High School Class of 1970
Martie Mannix Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Terry Mansfield Thomas Edison High School Class of 1966
Michelle Manus Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Coriann Manwaring Southside High School
Vito Manzari Southside High School Class of 1947
Howard Manzie Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Maria Manzo Thomas Edison High School
Sandra Marcoccia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Marczyk Elmira South Side High School
Bustos Maria Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Brown Marjorie Southside High School Class of 1948
Ryan Marker Elmira South Side High School Class of 2004
Tara Marks Thomas Edison High School
Maria Marosek Notre Dame High School
Charles Marsh Southside High School Class of 1971
James Marshall Elmira Free Academy High School
Jenefer Marshall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Keith Marshall Thomas Edison High School Class of 1989
Deborah Martin Southside High School Class of 1965
Graham Martin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2008
Joe Martin Elmira South Side High School Class of 1975
Katanya Martin Thomas Edison High School
Mary Martin Southside High School Class of 1966
Patricia Martin Elmira South Side High School
Paul Martin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Joel Martinez Southside High School Class of 2008
SHelley Martins Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Rick Marvin Elmira Free Academy High School
Herchanek Mary Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Tuller Mary Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Angelo Mastrondoni Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1973
Joseph Matkosky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1969
Gregory Matthews Thomas Edison High School
Denise May Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Jerry Mayes Southside High School Class of 1968
Thomas Mayhood Southside High School Class of 1986
Stacy Maynard Thomas Edison High School
Lori Mcblain Southside High School Class of 1982
Michelle McCann Southside High School Class of 1987
Justin Mccarthy Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Karen McCarthy Notre Dame High School Class of 1986
Mary McCarthy Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Terry McCarthy Elmira South Side High School Class of 1963
James Mccormick Thomas Edison High School Class of 2010
Kathleen Mccullough Thomas Edison High School
Nancy Mccune Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
David McDermott Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Mary McDermott Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1948
Barbara Mcdonald Southside High School Class of 1963
Nicole McDonald Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Lynn Mcelroy Southside High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Mcgriff Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Sandy McGuire Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Kathy Mcgurgan Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Kenny McHale Notre Dame High School Class of 1961
Trisha McInerney Southside High School Class of 1981
Stephen Mckerrow Southside High School Class of 1968
Zachery Mckibbin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1997
Molly Mckuen Notre Dame High School
Mary Mcnamara Southside High School Class of 1982
Mark McNaney Southside High School Class of 1971
Cor Mcneil Southside High School Class of 1975
Corina McNeil Southside High School Class of 1974
Zelda Mcneill Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Roberto Mejia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Deb Mekos Southside High School Class of 1977
Debbie Mekos Elmira South Side High School Class of 1977
Debbie Mekos Southside High School Class of 1978
Joe Mekos Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Carlene Mercer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1972
Leon Merrit Thomas Edison High School
Gloria Messina Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Pat Metzke Southside High School
Pat Metzke Elmira South Side High School Class of 1975
Kenneth Michael Southside High School Class of 1959
Zachary Michaels Elmira Free Academy High School
Lana Michalko Thomas Edison High School Class of 1984
Wayne Micheler Thomas Edison High School Class of 1994
Lana Michelko Thomas Edison High School Class of 1985
Susan Middaugh Southside High School Class of 1990
Susan Middaugh Elmira South Side High School Class of 1961
Monica Miles Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Karen Miller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1999
Karen Miller Southside High School Class of 1989
Kenneth Miller Thomas Edison High School
Lloyd Miller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Mary Miller Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Robert Miller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Mary Milliken Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Tom Milliron Elmira Free Academy High School
David Millo Southside High School Class of 1972
Shelly Milner Broadway Junior High School Class of 1975
Craig Milton Southside High School Class of 1970
Anthony Minarsky Thomas Edison High School Class of 1961
Dan Minch Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Michelle Minotti Elmira South Side High School Class of 1979
Marie Misnick Thomas Edison High School Class of 1969
Jerry Mitchell Southside High School
Jt Mold Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Tim Mon Southside High School Class of 1995
Karyn Mongold Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Monroe Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Harleem Montani Thomas Edison High School
Ginny Montgomery Southside High School Class of 1957
Susan Montrose Southside High School Class of 1973
Derrande Moore Thomas Edison High School Class of 1994
Liz Moore Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Phillip Moore Southside High School Class of 1963
Shawn Moore Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Geraldine Mordue Southside High School Class of 1965
Brenda Moreno Thomas Edison High School
Carol Moretti Notre Dame High School
Colleen Morgan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Jimmie Morgan Thomas Edison High School
Linda Morgan Southside High School
Cammy Morissey Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Marjorie Morrell Southside High School
William Morrell Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Mark Morris Elmira South Side High School Class of 1970
Samantha Morris Boces High School Class of 2012
Angela Morroni Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
Bobbie Morse Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Rachael Morter Southside High School Class of 1948
Susan Mosch Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Charlene Mosher Southside High School Class of 1967
Donald Mosher Southside High School Class of 1942
Lucy Moulton Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Eric Muladore Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1990
Paula Mull Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Marcus Munley Elmira South Side High School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.