Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Elzabeth Hitchcock Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2006
Sandra Hodge Thomas Edison High School Class of 1980
Stephanie HOg Notre Dame High School
Natasha Holden Southside High School Class of 2000
Steve Holden Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
William Hollenbeck Elmira South Side High School Class of 1957
Patrick Holleran Notre Dame High School
Tom Holleran Southside High School Class of 1963
Tom Hollern Elmira South Side High School Class of 1961
Linda Holly Southside High School
Lindsay Holly Elmira South Side High School Class of 2009
Gary Holmes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Matthew Holmes Southside High School Class of 2002
Robert Holmes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Timothy Holmes Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Richsrd Hooper Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Rodney Hopkins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1987
William Horch Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Joseph Hordeyczuk Notre Dame High School
Elizabeth Horigan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Howard Horne Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1941
Mer Horton Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1973
Darlene Hosey Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Sandy Houck Southside High School Class of 1980
Linda Houghtelling Southside High School
Deb House Elmira Free Academy High School
Kenneth Houser Southside High School Class of 1969
Mary Houston Southside High School Class of 1965
Aniesa Howe Southside High School Class of 1994
Everts Howell Elmira Free Academy High School
Judy Howland Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Mary Howland Southside High School Class of 1966
Ted Howland Southside High School Class of 1967
Theodore Howland Southside High School Class of 1967
Cindy Hoxie Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1940
Douglas Hoyt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Gayle Hudson Southside High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Huffman Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Julie Hugg Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Catherine Hughes Elmira South Side High School Class of 1956
Charles Hughes Elmira South Side High School Class of 1962
Dan Hughes Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Richard Hughes Southside High School
Richard Hughes Elmira South Side High School Class of 1956
Evan Hughey Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2011
Ronald Hulslander Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968
Darriana Humphery Thomas Edison High School
Ken Hunter Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Kenneth Hunter Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Lois Hunter Elmira Free Academy High School
Jean Hurlburt Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Nancy Hurley Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Nancy Hurley Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Kathryn Hydzik Thomas Edison High School Class of 1965
Nicole Infantino Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
Johanna Iniguez Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Regina Irrizary Thomas Edison High School
Khalid Ishtihar Thomas Edison High School
Karen Iszard Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Don Jabore Southside High School Class of 1962
Mary Jabore Southside High School Class of 1964
Cathy Jackson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Andrew Jagnandan Thomas Edison High School
Conway Janet Notre Dame High School Class of 1983
Maria Jaramillo Thomas Edison High School
Danny Jardin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Lunduski Jason Southside High School Class of 2000
Dural Javier Thomas Edison High School
Susan Jay Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Jane Jenkins Southside High School Class of 1971
Sandra Jenkins Thomas Edison High School Class of 1964
Venessa Jenkins Southside High School Class of 1985
Vennesa Jenkins Southside High School Class of 1984
Soni Jesus Thomas Edison High School
Cindy Johns Southside High School Class of 1979
Marvin Johns Southside High School Class of 1971
Caleb Johnson Southside High School Class of 2014
Donald Johnson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1946
Jennifer Johnson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2003
Kathy Johnson Southside High School Class of 1971
Kathy Johnson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Levi Johnson Thomas Edison High School Class of 1995
Margret Johnson Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Maurice Johnson Thomas Edison High School
Maverick Johnson Thomas Edison High School
Michele Johnson Southside High School Class of 1973
Terry Johnson Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Joan JohnsonPounds Elmira South Side High School Class of 1962
Michael Johnston Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Mike Johnston Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Connie Jones Thomas Edison High School
Jenifer Jones Elmira Free Academy High School
Jennifer Jones Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2003
Kendall Jones Thomas Edison High School
Korin Jones Thomas Edison High School
Monttryal Jones Notre Dame High School Class of 2008
Paul Jones Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1985
Paul Jones Southside High School Class of 1968
Rico Jones Thomas Edison High School
Tonya Jones Southside High School Class of 1989
Val Jones Southside High School Class of 1977
Wendolyn Jones Southside High School
Ralph Jordan Southside High School Class of 1984
Cathy Joseph Notre Dame High School Class of 1983
David Joyce Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Esther Kain Elmira Free Academy High School
Vicki Kaiser Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Jessie Kallo Thomas Edison High School Class of 2012
Clayton Kaminska Notre Dame High School
Dorothy Kamp Southside High School Class of 1966
Jer Kamus Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Nancy Kane Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Thomas Kane Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Zuniga Kathy Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Ruth Kazmark Notre Dame High School Class of 1960
James Kearney Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Ann Kearny Southside High School Class of 1967
Tim Kee Southside High School Class of 1984
Dave Keefe Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1985
Sara Keenan Elmira Free Academy High School
Sarah Keenan Elmira Free Academy High School
Melanie Keifer Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Michael Keifer Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Garrett Keith Southside High School Class of 1982
Jeannie Keller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Robert Keller Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Debra Kelley Thomas Edison High School Class of 1973
Denis Kellogg Southside High School Class of 1952
Paula Kellogg Southside High School Class of 1980
Yvonne Kemp Thomas Edison High School
Lavonne Kendrick Thomas Edison High School Class of 1974
Brenda Kenyon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Warren Kenyon Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1974
Kevin Keogh Southside High School Class of 1983
Kylar Kilburne Elmira South Side High School Class of 2017
Jeanette Kimbell Southside High School Class of 1969
Pamela Kimber Southside High School Class of 1998
Paul King Thomas Edison High School
Rebecca King Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1996
Robert King Southside High School Class of 1986
Jeremy Kinkaid Thomas Edison High School Class of 1993
Kenny Kinner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Mary Kinner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1949
Jackie Kintner Southside High School
JoAnn Kintner Southside High School Class of 1952
James Kissane Southside High School Class of 1968
Tonya Kitchen Southside High School Class of 1985
Christopher Klee Southside High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
Patricia Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Ray Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Richard Kline Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Michael Klose Southside High School
Sara Klose Elmira South Side High School Class of 1994
Sara Klose Southside High School Class of 1994
Sarah Klose Elmira South Side High School Class of 1994
Gary Knapp Southside High School Class of 1970
Patricia Knapp Southside High School Class of 1975
Bill Knowles Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Walter Knowles Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
William Knowles Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Marqueeta Knox Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Elizibeth Kocanski Notre Dame High School Class of 1999
Johnf Kohena Thomas Edison High School
Yolanda Kopchnee Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Jonelle Kozier Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Nicole Koziol Thomas Edison High School Class of 1992
Tammy Krathwohl Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
Carol Krauss Elmira Free Academy High School
Kay Krise Southside High School Class of 1965
Michelle Krisko Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Vincent Krystof Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Sharon Kubinski Southside High School Class of 1971
Ed Kunzinger Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Stephen Kunzinger Notre Dame High School
Tarra Labar Thomas Edison High School Class of 2008
Michael Lagabed Southside High School Class of 1973
Laurie Lamb Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Lambert Southside High School
Karen Lambert Southside High School
John Lancaster Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Michael Landry Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Jose Lara Thomas Edison High School Class of 1973
Arthur Larsen Thomas Edison High School
Marlea Latini Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Teresa Latini Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Paul Lattimer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1964
John Lauferswiler Southside High School
Roger Laughlin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1976
Jeffrey Lauper Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Keller Laura Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Barbara Layton Elmira South Side High School Class of 1944
Betty Layton Elmira South Side High School
Misty Layton Elmira South Side High School Class of 2002
Patricia Lazinski Southside High School Class of 1977
Quy Le Thomas Edison High School
Delores Leach Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Jane Leach Elmira South Side High School Class of 1967
Jane Leach Southside High School Class of 1967
Karen Leach Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Robert Leach Southside High School Class of 1973
Joe Leahy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Joseph Leahy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Charise Lebarron Southside High School Class of 1999
Antonio Lecaro Notre Dame High School Class of 1992
Deshaun Lee Thomas Edison High School
Sam Lenord Thomas Edison High School Class of 1962
Jack Leonard Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Shari Lequar Thomas Edison High School
Heather LeRoy Thomas Edison High School Class of 1996
Chuck Letizia Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1986
Brendaliz Letriz Thomas Edison High School Class of 2004
David Lewellyn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Bea Lewis Thomas Edison High School
Daniel Lewis Elmira South Side High School
Jane Lewis Thomas Edison High School
Judy Lewis Southside High School Class of 1972
Lindsay Lewis Elmira South Side High School Class of 2009
Marjorie Lewis Thomas Edison High School Class of 1950
Tina Lewis Southside High School Class of 1976
Fredrick Linberger Thomas Edison High School Class of 1970
Mary Linberger Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Eric Lindgren Elmira South Side High School Class of 1993
Bill Lindsay Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Lisa Lindy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Donna Linehan Broadway Junior High School Class of 1975
Corri Ling Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Rosina Lisano Notre Dame High School
Karen Little Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Hector Lizcano Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Mary Lockhart Elmira South Side High School Class of 1977
Francis Lockner Southside High School
Bernadette Lombard Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Jean Loomis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Anthony Lopreste Elmira Free Academy High School
Anthony Lopreste Thomas Edison High School
Connie Loucks Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Tiffany Lounsberry Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Tamaco Love Thomas Edison High School
Bernadette Lovejoy Southside High School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.