Click on an alumni listing from Elmira, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Brian Dickinson Southside High School Class of 1990
Dalton Dickinson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2015
Lawrence Dickinson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1937
Pam Dickinson Southside High School Class of 1978
Christina Dienhart Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Sandy Dietzel Southside High School Class of 1957
Rena Dildine Southside High School Class of 1981
Jeff Dillon Southside High School Class of 1988
Jane Disrkehurst Elmira Free Academy High School
Rodney Doane Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1988
Eri Dobramil Southside High School Class of 1990
Deborah Dobson Southside High School Class of 1972
Vincent Dolan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1956
Betty Dolanz Southside High School Class of 1977
Betty Dolsnx Southside High School Class of 1977
Vic Dominick Southside High School
Brian Donahoe Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2001
Jacqueline Donahue Elmira South Side High School
Jerry Donahue Notre Dame High School Class of 1971
Leo Donahue Elmira South Side High School
Mary Donahue Notre Dame High School
David Donner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1956
James Donovan Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Mary Dooley Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1942
Maureen Dooley Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
Jessica Dorman Boces High School
Kelly Dorothy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Doud Southside High School Class of 1987
Sherry Doud Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
John Dowzicky Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Daniel Dozack Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Debbie Drabinski Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Debra Drabinski Notre Dame High School Class of 1977
Anthony Drake Southside High School Class of 1976
Dawn Drake Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Donald Drake Southside High School Class of 1949
Kristen Drake Thomas Edison High School Class of 2001
Robert Drake Southside High School
Elizabeth Driggers Boces High School Class of 1972
Stella Duchy Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Alejandro Dumas Broadway Junior High School
Catherine Dumas Southside High School Class of 1964
Katherine Dumas Southside High School
Kathy Dumas Southside High School Class of 1965
Charles Dunham Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1961
Ryan Dunlap Elmira South Side High School Class of 2013
Carey Dunlavey Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Jeremiah Dunn Thomas Edison High School Class of 1972
Larry Dunn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1962
Terry Dunn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Joan Dupont Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Joanne Dupont Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Angela Dupree Thomas Edison High School Class of 1998
Michael Dwyer Thomas Edison High School
Anita Dyvorniki Notre Dame High School
Mike Eagan Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Moke Eagan Notre Dame High School
Roxanne Earnest Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Kellyjo Eastman Boces High School Class of 1985
Stephen Eastman Southside High School Class of 1959
William Eastman Southside High School Class of 1966
Christine Eckert Boces High School Class of 1999
Mike Eckert Notre Dame High School Class of 2001
Tomas Edison Thomas Edison High School
Elizabeth Edmister Southside High School Class of 1983
Jiggs Edmister Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1956
Joshua Edwards Southside High School Class of 2003
Mary Edwards Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1970
Robert Edwards Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
William Edwards Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Thomas Efison Thomas Edison High School Class of 1987
Barbara Egan Thomas Edison High School Class of 1938
Sean Egan Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Susan Eichner Southside High School Class of 1972
Jackie Eldridge Southside High School
Alejandro Elias Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2011
Robert Ellett Southside High School Class of 1949
Joshua Elliott Broadway Junior High School Class of 1997
Bonnie ElliottBarfield Elmira South Side High School Class of 1973
Bar Ellis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Dawn Elmer Elmira South Side High School Class of 1982
Annie Elston Southside High School
Barb Elston Southside High School Class of 1969
Earl Engle Southside High School Class of 1993
Jerry Enriquez Thomas Edison High School
Ann Erickson Thomas Edison High School Class of 1998
Robert Erikson Thomas Edison High School Class of 1978
Roxanne Ernest Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1980
Ellen Erway Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1975
Dominic Esposito Notre Dame High School Class of 1966
Joel Esquite Thomas Edison High School
Joan Essix Southside High School Class of 1955
Mike Everett Elmira South Side High School Class of 2015
Elton Everts Elmira Free Academy High School
Howard Evertts Southside High School Class of 1972
Steven Evertts Southside High School Class of 1980
Sybil Ewald Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1934
Faith Ewsuk Thomas Edison High School
Linda Eyer Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1992
Alissa Faber Thomas Edison High School Class of 1993
Kate Fabrazio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Katie Fabrizio Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Unique Fair Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2013
Inga Falkenberg Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Inge Falkenberg Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Doris Farmer Southside High School Class of 1970
Kathy Farnsworth Southside High School
Michele Farr Southside High School Class of 1972
Rita Farr Thomas Edison High School
Andrew Farren Notre Dame High School Class of 1993
Jacquelyn Fauntleroy Southside High School Class of 1972
Jerome Fauntleroy Southside High School Class of 1988
Amy Felker Notre Dame High School Class of 2000
Jacob Ferger Southside High School Class of 2001
Jea Ferris Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Jeff Fielding Southside High School
Bill Fisher Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
James Fisher Southside High School Class of 1991
Richard Fitzgerald Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Kate Fitzpatrick Elmira Free Academy High School
Jam Flaherty Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Ernest Flanders Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1947
Gret Flas Southside High School Class of 1991
Barb Fleming Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Codie Fleming Thomas Edison High School Class of 2008
Codie Flemming Thomas Edison High School Class of 2008
Sulema Flores Thomas Edison High School Class of 1999
Candy Fluman Southside High School
Shara Fluman Southside High School Class of 2000
Sue Fluman Southside High School
Sue Fluman Elmira South Side High School
Tammy Fluman Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
Tammy Fluman Southside High School Class of 1986
Joan Flynn Notre Dame High School Class of 1958
Kelly Flynn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1993
Pat Flynn Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Danielle Ford Broadway Junior High School Class of 1996
James Ford Elmira Free Academy High School
Kathleen Ford Southside High School Class of 1965
Steve Forrest Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1973
Daniel Forsyth Thomas Edison High School Class of 1974
Morgan Foster Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Susanne Fracchia Elmira Free Academy High School
Ann Frailey Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Mary Frailey Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Mark Frawley Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Clint Freeman Southside High School Class of 1993
Lindsey Freeman Notre Dame High School Class of 2001
Millicent Freeman Broadway Junior High School Class of 1991
Tammie Freeman Southside High School Class of 1990
Kathy French Southside High School Class of 1973
Ray Fresonke Thomas Edison High School
Bob Friend Southside High School Class of 1978
Lynda Frisbie Elmira South Side High School Class of 1986
Valerie Frisbie Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
William Frisbie Elmira South Side High School
Susan Fulkrod Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Marjorie Fuller Thomas Edison High School Class of 1953
Kathleen Gaffey Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Dana Galpin Southside High School Class of 1981
Julie Galpin Southside High School Class of 1990
Lynn Galpin Southside High School
Richard Garcia Thomas Edison High School
Irene Garczynski Elmira Free Academy High School
David Gardener Southside High School Class of 1965
Susan Garey Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1991
Quaneesha Garner Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2010
Alexis Garraway Thomas Edison High School Class of 1988
David Garrett Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1967
Donnie Garris Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Joan Gary Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Rosemary Gass Southside High School Class of 1965
Judy Gaw Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Jud Gawless Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Sandra Gee Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1960
Rachel Genovese Thomas Edison High School Class of 1939
David Gerolimon Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Karen Gersky Elmira South Side High School
Gail Gessert Thomas Edison High School
Nicholas Getola Elmira South Side High School Class of 1960
Ann Gilbert Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1966
Linda Gilbert Elmira South Side High School Class of 1959
Michael Gill Thomas Edison High School
Roger Gill Thomas Edison High School
Patricia Gillette Southside High School Class of 1953
James Gilmore Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Cindy Gingrass Southside High School
Marie Ginter Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Diane Giragosian Southside High School Class of 1982
David Girardi Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Girardi Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1987
Micheal Glan Thomas Edison High School Class of 1982
Sherry Glecine Thomas Edison High School
Chris Golden Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1983
Barbara Goldfarb Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Frank Goldin Southside High School
Alex Gonsalves Thomas Edison High School
Paco Gonzolez Elmira Free Academy High School
Paco Gonzolis Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2003
Rex Good Southside High School Class of 1955
Kyle Goodrich Southside High School Class of 2008
Debbie Goodwin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Debra Goodwin Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Eugene Goodwin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Robert Gorder Elmira Free Academy High School
Tom Gra Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1977
Mary Grace Notre Dame High School Class of 1955
Kevin Graham Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Pam Granger Thomas Edison High School Class of 1981
Frank Gray Southside High School Class of 1992
Stephanie Grayson Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Kelley Green Southside High School Class of 1982
Liz Green Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2004
Diane Greene Southside High School Class of 1983
Ashley Greenlee Thomas Edison High School Class of 2005
Ann Griffin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1965
Jenna Griffin Elmira South Side High School Class of 1993
Linda Griffin Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Cherisse Griffith Elmira Free Academy High School
Emily Grover Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 2010
Robert Grover Southside High School Class of 1968
Chanatel Guidiano Thomas Edison High School Class of 1979
Kathy Guidiano Thomas Edison High School
Andrew Guignard Boces High School
Vicki Gulo Elmira South Side High School Class of 1978
Penelope Gural Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1968
Jeff Gurney Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1978
Karen Habecker Southside High School Class of 1971
Karen Habecker Elmira South Side High School Class of 1971
Jeffrey Hackett Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Hackett Southside High School Class of 2003
Annmarie Hain Notre Dame High School
Barbara Hale Thomas Edison High School Class of 1969
Aaron Hall Southside High School Class of 1997
Dayton Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1972
Linda Hall Thomas Edison High School Class of 1986
Lynn Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1971
Melody Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1969
Robert Hall Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1955
Jennifer Halm Southside High School Class of 1986
Marlene Halstead Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1954
Ken Ham Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1958
Trina Hamilton Southside High School Class of 1975
Frank Hammond Elmira South Side High School Class of 1965
Eileen Hamula Elmira Free Academy High School Class of 1982
Don Hanchett Elmira South Side High School
Phil Hancock Thomas Edison High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Elmira, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmira, NY includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Elmira, NY high school using the links to the right. The Elmira alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmira around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Elmira Heights, NY, Baldwin, NY, or Horseheads, NY.

Approximately 2,300 of residents in Elmira (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,200 Elmira residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.