Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Wojtkowski Bishop Ryan High School
Christine Wojtowicz Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Greg Wojtowicz Riverside High School Class of 1963
Michael Wojuzak Riverside High School Class of 1983
Abraham Woldelibanose Grover Cleveland High School
Abraham Woldelibnose Grover Cleveland High School
Lawrence Woldman Riverside High School Class of 1967
Thomas Wolentarski Canisius High School Class of 1983
Barbra Wolf Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1977
Edward Wolf Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1979
Karen Wolf Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1982
Kevin Wolf Canisius High School
Laurie Wolf East High School
Laurie Wolf Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Mary Wolf Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1953
Michael Wolf St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Michael Wolf Christian Central Academy Class of 1986
Patricia Wolf Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1971
Sandy Wolf Lafayette High School Class of 2003
Shirley Wolf Kensington High School Class of 1963
Tim Wolf Canisius High School Class of 1983
William Wolf Kenmore West High School Class of 1995
Frances Wolfe East High School Class of 1943
Larry Wolfe East High School Class of 1967
Larry Wolfe Kensington High School Class of 1967
Nancy Wolfe Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Philip Wolfe St Mary School For The Deaf
Shirley Wolff Kensington High School Class of 1962
Jason Wolhfert Riverside High School Class of 1994
Laura Wolkiewicz Girls Voc High Class of 1940
Annmarie Woloszyn Bishop Colton High School Class of 1966
Hank Wong Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Bob Wood South Park High School Class of 1963
David Wood Bishop Turner High School Class of 1974
Don Wood Riverside High School Class of 1953
Keith Wood Nichols High School
Linda Wood Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Lisa Wood Kenmore West High School
Pat Wood East High School Class of 1961
Patricia Wood East High School Class of 1961
Herbert Woodard South Park High School Class of 1992
Ranzella Woodley Riverside High School Class of 1985
Sharon Woodman South Park High School Class of 1972
Norman Woodrich South Park High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Woodruff Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Henry Woods Bishop Turner High School Class of 1986
Michael Woods Kenmore West High School Class of 1956
Philip Woods South Park High School Class of 1967
Ronald Woods South Park High School Class of 1963
Sherri Woodson Kensington High School Class of 1980
Dana Woodward Kensington High School Class of 1993
Dana Woodward Canisius High School Class of 1993
Janet Woodward South Park High School Class of 1971
John Woodward Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Susan Woodward Riverside High School Class of 1980
Kim Wookley Riverside High School
Edward Woolsoncroft #37 Grammar School Class of 1953
Jeff Woolstrum Seneca Vocational High School
Norma Wooster Kensington High School
Demitrious Wooten Kensington High School Class of 1997
Mary Wopperer Mount St Joseph Academy
Cliff Workman East High School Class of 1980
Ottis Workman Kensington High School Class of 1991
Doris Works Lafayette High School Class of 1934
Margaret Works Kensington High School Class of 1991
Janice Worobec Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1974
John Worth Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1958
Lee Wortham Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Diane Worthington South Park High School Class of 1952
Jeffrey Worthy South Park High School Class of 2006
Bob Wortman Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Michael Wozak Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
AnnaLouise Wozniak Kensington High School Class of 1967
Keith Wozniak Kenmore West High School
Linda Wozniak Riverside High School Class of 1971
Marlene Wozniak Kenmore West High School
Paul Wozniak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1985
Paula Wozniak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1978
Richard Wozniak Bishop Ryan High School
Ronald Wozniak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1966
Sheryl Wozniak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
Thomas Wozniak Bishop Ryan High School
Walter Wozniak South Park High School Class of 1960
Dennis Wrazen Emerson Vocational High School
Joanne Wrazen Bishop Colton High
Karen Wrazen Kensington High School Class of 1969
Kathy Wrazen Kensington High School Class of 1971
Mitsuko Wrazen Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Alexandria Wright Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Anita Wright Nardin Academy
Bernadette Wright South Park High School Class of 1977
Bill Wright Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Bill Wright Lafayette High School Class of 1988
Burdette Wright Nichols High School
Carl Wright Riverside High School Class of 1974
David Wright South Park High School Class of 1999
Dennis Wright South Park High School Class of 1965
Domique Wright Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1983
Jamaal Wright Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1994
James Wright St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1940
Janet Wright Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1986
Karthry Wright South Park High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Wright South Park High School Class of 1962
Kathy Wright Riverside High School
Ledeja Wright Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Ledha Wright Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Lydia Wright Holy Angels Academy Class of 2004
Lynn Wright Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Marcus Wright Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1992
Mark Wright Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1971
Markayla Wright Riverside High School Class of 2013
Melonie Wright City Honors School Class of 2004
Richard Wright Kenmore West High School
Susan Wright Bishop Mcmahon High School
Thomas Wright Bishop Timon High School Class of 1959
Thomas Wright Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1976
Thomas Wright Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1988
Victor Wright Canisius High School Class of 1928
Vicyor Wright Canisius High School
Wendy Wright Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1977
Arnold Wrobel Lafayette High School Class of 1960
Christopher Wrobel South Park High School Class of 2006
Barbara Wroblewski Bishop Ohern High School Class of 1967
Daniel Wroblewski Burgard Vocational High School
Larry Wroblewski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1975
Sandy Wroblewski South Park High School Class of 1984
Maryann Wrona Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Maryann Wrong Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Debbie Wrzesinski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1981
Steven Wrzesinski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1980
Dianne Wuerch Riverside High School Class of 1972
Alexander Wukovits Riverside High School Class of 2000
Diane Wunderle Bennett High School Class of 1967
Herb Wunderle Bennett High School Class of 1963
Melany Wunsch Riverside High School Class of 1990
Andy Wyatt Bennett High School Class of 1976
Chris Wyatt Seneca Vocational High School
Liam Wyatt City Honors School Class of 2011
Sara Wycoff Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1956
Sara Wycoff South Park High School Class of 1956
Joanne Wykowski Kensington High School Class of 1965
Janice Wylde Grover Cleveland High School
Elizabeth Wylegala Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1975
Robert Wylie Kensington High School Class of 1969
Ronnica Wylie Kensington High School Class of 1986
Geraldine Wypych Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1965
Gary Wyroski South Park High School Class of 1976
David Wysocki South Park High School Class of 1975
Robert Wytrwal Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1962
Min Xu Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1996
Paul Yacobucci Lafayette High School Class of 1964
Donna Yaegar Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1974
Linda Yaegar Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1975
Donna Yaeger Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1974
Sandy Yaeger South Park High School Class of 1986
Donna Yager Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1974
David Yakapovich Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Paul Yakobitch Kenmore West High School
Tracey Yancey South Park High School Class of 1987
Cynthia Yarborough East High School Class of 1976
Kent Yarger Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2000
Juanita Yargosz Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1960
Lori Yarmal Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1978
Lori Yarmel Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1978
Geri Yarnes South Park High School Class of 1967
Gero Yarnes South Park High School Class of 1967
Anthony Yates Kensington High School Class of 1990
Charles Yates Canisius High School
Earlene Yates Kensington High School Class of 1950
Eileen Yeager Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1963
Eileen Yeager South Park High School Class of 1962
Marilyn Yeager South Park High School Class of 1958
Terry Yeager Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Heather Yeates Kenmore West High School Class of 2007
Ken Yeatts Kensington High School Class of 1945
Dean Yesny Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Dorothea Yiengst Kensington High School Class of 1960
Ki Yim Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1998
Brenda Yockey Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Nancy Yoerg Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1986
Smith Yolonda Riverside High School Class of 1984
Pamala Yost Bennett High School Class of 1970
Deborah Youchum Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Steven Youhasz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1941
Angie Young South Park High School
Brendan Young Kenmore West High School
Charles Young Lafayette High School Class of 1971
Denise Young Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1978
Denise Young Annunciation High School Class of 1978
Donald Young Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1999
Dwayne Young Riverside High School Class of 1980
Edward Young Riverside High School Class of 1934
Heather Young Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Iris Young Riverside High School Class of 1969
Joann Young Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1973
John Young Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1986
Karen Young Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Keith Young South Park High School Class of 1986
Leisha Young Kensington High School Class of 1993
Lorraine Young East High School Class of 1976
Maureen Young East High School Class of 1963
Maureen Young Kensington High School Class of 1963
Maureen Young Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1963
Maureen Young South Park High School Class of 1963
Robert Young Riverside High School Class of 1960
Roger Young Riverside High School Class of 1982
Sean Young Lafayette High School
Shirley Young Riverside High School Class of 1954
Thomas Young South Park High School Class of 1978
Barry Yuhas Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Yuhas Riverside High School Class of 1983
Sue Yuhas Riverside High School Class of 1980
Bill Yuhnke Riverside High School Class of 1969
Brian Yuhnke Kensington High School Class of 1967
Renate Yuhnke Lafayette High School Class of 1966
Roger Yung Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1983
Gail Yunke Kensington High School Class of 1965
Marlene Yusczyk Riverside High School Class of 1974
Veronica Yuskanice South Park High School
Timothy Yuskiw South Park High School Class of 1976
Hy Yuy Riverside High School Class of 1940
Jackson Yvette Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1987
Hunter Yvonne Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1988
Teamer Yvonne Bishop Ohern High School Class of 1965
Carol Za South Park High School Class of 1977
Linda Za South Park High School Class of 1976
Joe Zabawa South Park High School Class of 1968
Kiven Zabawa South Park High School
Ronald Zabawa South Park High School Class of 1976
Linda Zablocki South Park High School Class of 1960
Cynthia Zaborowski Kenmore West High School
David Zaborowski Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Mildred Zaborowski Girls Voc High Class of 1950
Christina Zaccanino Kenmore West High School
Jackie Zaccaria Riverside High School
Michael Zacchigna Bishop Timon High School Class of 1971
Janet Zacher Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Rose Zachowicz Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Jane Zackovitz Bishop Colton High School Class of 1970
James Zadora Canisius High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.