Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82

Name High School Grad Year
Jane Sturges Holy Angels Academy Class of 1943
Stephanie Sturges Grover Cleveland High School
John Sturm Canisius High School Class of 1935
Anthony Sturniolo Canisius High School Class of 1973
Charles Sturniolo Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1959
Diane Sturtz Riverside High School Class of 1957
Kathy Stutz South Park High School Class of 1969
Carl Stutzman Bennett High School Class of 1974
Patirica Stuwart Kensington High School Class of 1955
Lisa Styles Kenmore West High School Class of 1991
Sharon Stypa Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Sergio Subasic Grover Cleveland High School
Mary Subkoviak Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1961
Beth Sucahrski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1983
Lillian Suchak Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1964
Beth Sucharski Archbishop Carroll High School
Cassimir Sucharski Bennett High School Class of 1968
Judith Suchinsky Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
John Suchowiecki Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Patricia Suchowiecki Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Brandon Sudduth Bennett High School
Lou Sugarman Lafayette High School Class of 1953
Max Sugarman Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Richard Sugarman Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Steve Sugarman Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Steven Sugarman Kenmore West High School
Harold Sugg Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Laurinda Sugg Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1965
James Sulkowski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Margaret Sulkowski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Charles Sull Riverside High School Class of 1967
Charles Sull South Park High School Class of 1967
Andrew Sullivan Turner-Carroll High School Class of 2000
Bonna Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1961
Carolyn Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1966
Charles Sullivan Bishop Timon High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1974
Cornelius Sullivan Bishop Fallon Class of 1957
David Sullivan Bishop Timon High School Class of 1963
Elizabeth Sullivan Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1974
Elizabeth Sullivan Kensington High School Class of 1963
Evelyn Sullivan Riverside High School
Florence Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1945
Francis Sullivan South Park High School
Heather Sullivan Grover Cleveland High School
Heather Sullivan Nardin Academy
Heather Sullivan Grover Cleveland High School
Jean Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1949
John Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1942
John Sullivan Kensington High School Class of 1963
John Sullivan Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Kathleen Sullivan Riverside High School
Kathryn Sullivan Nardin Academy Class of 1993
Kathy Sullivan Annunciation
Katy Sullivan Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1990
Kevin Sullivan Annunciation Class of 1968
Kevin Sullivan Canisius High School Class of 1955
Matthew Sullivan Canisius High School Class of 1987
Maureen Sullivan Nardin Academy Class of 1971
Maureen Sullivan Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Mike Sullivan Riverside High School Class of 1972
Nora Sullivan Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1977
Patricia Sullivan South Park High School
Paul Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1968
Richard Sullivan South Park High School Class of 1966
Tamara Sullivan South Park High School Class of 2017
William Sullivan Kenmore West High School Class of 2010
Gina Sully Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1977
Bart Sumbrum South Side Junior High School
Bart Sumbrum Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1970
Jacklynn Suminski Kensington High School Class of 1999
Adam Sumlin Bishop Turner High School Class of 1972
Esther Summer Riverside High School Class of 1961
Aaron Summers Lafayette High School Class of 1985
Diamond Summers Riverside High School Class of 2010
Donald Summers Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1951
Donna Summers Kensington High School
Jacquiln Summers Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1987
Michael Summers Bishop Turner High School Class of 1976
Robert Summers South Park High School
Sharon Summers Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
William Summerville Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Lee Suna South Park High School Class of 1987
Sandra Sunday Villa Maria Academy Class of 1975
Barbara Sundean Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Janine Sundquist Kensington High School Class of 1978
Judy Sunshine Riverside High School Class of 1971
Susan Sunzeri Bishop Mcmahon High School
Colette Suplicki Villa Maria Academy Class of 1981
John Supple Kensington High School Class of 1969
Noah Suprak South Park High School Class of 2007
Cheryl Surdam The Buffalo Seminary School
Elaine Surowiec Kensington High School Class of 1968
Julia Surratt Kensington High School Class of 1983
Bainbridge Susan Nardin Academy Class of 1968
Braun Susan Kensington High School Class of 1972
Buczkowski Susan Villa Maria Academy Class of 1977
Keifer Susan South Park High School Class of 1966
Schneider Susan Riverside High School Class of 1986
Torres Susan Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1980
John Suska Canisius High School
Thomas Suski Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Nolan Sutherland Kenmore West High School
Scott Sutherland Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Katherine Sutkowski Kensington High School Class of 1975
Stephen Suto Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1935
Mark Sutter Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
MaryEllen Sutter South Park High School Class of 1965
Scott Sutter Bishop Timon High School
Lamar Suttles Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2006
John Suttner Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Domonick Sutton Kensington High School Class of 1999
Harry Sutton Riverside High School Class of 1966
Reggie Sutton Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1983
Susan Sutton Kenmore West High School
Nancy Sutz The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1957
Linda Suwalski Nardin Academy Class of 1960
Richard Svarczkopf Riverside High School
Liz Svirchev Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1976
John Svjack Canisius High School Class of 1978
Sheryl Swack South Park High School Class of 1964
Diana Swada Nardin Academy Class of 1980
Mildred Swados Lafayette High School Class of 1946
Brianna Swaggard Holy Angels Academy Class of 2009
Eddie Swain Kensington High School Class of 2002
Edward Swain Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Kevin Swain South Park High School
Nancy Swain Riverside High School Class of 1950
Randal Swain Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1977
Sandy Swain Kensington High School Class of 1967
Susan Swain Kensington High School Class of 1969
Lynda Swam Kensington High School Class of 1962
Aaron Swan Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1999
Marilyn Swan Kensington High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Swanekamp South Park High School Class of 1979
Charles Swanick Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Robert Swann Riverside High School Class of 1962
Robert Swannie Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Tina Swannie Kensington High School Class of 1959
Volaria Swans Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1991
Carol Swartz Kensington High School Class of 1958
Deb Swartz Riverside High School Class of 1975
Deborah Swartz Riverside High School Class of 1975
Lilly Swartz Kenmore West High School
Nellie Swartz Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1939
Pete Swartz Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Rich Swartz Kensington High School Class of 1986
Laura Swartzlander Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Paul Swatland Riverside High School Class of 1966
Paatricia Swatling Kensington High School Class of 1964
Patricia Swatling Kensington High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sweat Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1970
Joyce Swec Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1952
Joyce Sweckenbeck Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1954
Joan Sweeney Bishop Ohern Class of 1965
Kathleen Sweeney Kenmore West High School Class of 1941
Kathy Sweeney Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Marcia Sweeney South Park High School Class of 1965
Jerry Sweitzer Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Mary Swiateck Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1968
Sandra Swiatek South Park High School Class of 1965
Diane Swiatkowski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1965
JoAnn Swiatowy Kensington High School Class of 1982
Doug Swick Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Patricia Swierczynski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Tammy Swierczynski Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Timothy Swierczynski Emerson Vocational High School
Dale Swierski Riverside High School Class of 1969
DDale Swierski Riverside High School Class of 1969
Conrad Swierszcz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1966
Christopher Swift Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1982
Frank Swift South Park High School Class of 1965
James Swift Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
John Swift Riverside High School Class of 1962
Edward Swigowski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1981
Carl Swindle South Park High School Class of 1972
Thomas Swisher Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Leo Swistak Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1945
Michael Switalski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1975
Tom Switalski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Lisa Swo South Park High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Sydow East High School Class of 1957
Ryan Syharath Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2005
Ebony Sykes Riverside High School Class of 2007
Jeanne Sylka Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
James Sylves Kensington High School
Judith Sylvester Bennett High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Sylvester Archbishop Carroll High School
Nkrumba Sylvester South Park High School Class of 1991
Jerry Symanski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1971
Robert Symonds Kensington High School
Robert Synder Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Pamela Sypniewski Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1986
Suzanne Syposs Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Anthony Syracuse Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1992
Joseph Syracuse Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1965
Kathy Syracuse Riverside High School Class of 1974
Laurie Syracuse Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1969
Michael Syracuse Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Steve Syzmanski Kenmore West High School Class of 1992
Karen Sz Sacred Heart Academy
Kathy Szabo Riverside High School Class of 1976
Nicholas Szalay Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1996
Francine Szalczewski South Park High School Class of 1990
Charlotte Szallar Riverside High School
Alan Szaras Bishop Turner Class of 1973
Allison Szaras South Park High School Class of 1994
Samantha Szaras South Park High School Class of 1994
Joyce Szarek Bishop Colton High School Class of 1960
Judith Szaturski Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Christine Szczechowski Kensington High School Class of 1967
Joanne Szczepanek Kensington High School
Joyce Szczepanik South Park High School
Tom Szczepankiewicz Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1989
Dawn Szczepanski Riverside High School
Roger Szczepura Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Martha Szczerbinski Riverside High School Class of 1948
Thomas Szczesniak Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Szczniyak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Cynthia Szcznyiak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Bianca Szczygiel South Park High School Class of 2015
Stanley Szczygielski Kensington High School Class of 1962
Linda Szczykutowicz Riverside High School
Jay Szefel Bishop Timon High School Class of 1978
James Szefler Bishop Ryan High School
Linda Szefler Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Stan Szelest Bishop Fallon Class of 1960
Les Szell Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1963
Leslie Szell Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1963
Bill Szewc South Park High School Class of 1965
Al Szewczyk South Park High School
Joann Szewczyk South Park High School Class of 1976
Pearl Szewczyk Riverside High School Class of 1954
Annette Szfranski Kensington High School Class of 1965
Carol Szfranski Kensington High School
Eleanor Szopinski Villa Maria Academy
Judith Szopinski Kenmore West High School
Nancy Szopinski Riverside High School
Robert Szpakowski Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Susan Szrama Villa Maria Academy Class of 1972
Catherine Szuba Nardin Academy Class of 1970
Karen Szudzik The Buffalo Seminary School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.