Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84

Name High School Grad Year
Eugene Snyder Bishop Timon High School Class of 1950
Gertrude Snyder South Park High School Class of 1959
James Snyder Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1982
Katherine Snyder Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1964
Kevin Snyder Bishop Fallon Class of 1963
Lois Snyder Riverside High School Class of 1944
Michael Snyder Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Michelle Snyder Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts Class of 1989
Norm Snyder Kensington High School Class of 1951
Norman Snyder Kensington High School Class of 1952
Paul Snyder South Park High School
Paula Snyder South Park High School Class of 1976
Roberta Snyder Bennett High School Class of 1972
Judy Sobczak Kensington High School Class of 1964
Barbara Sobczyk Riverside High School Class of 1967
Patricia Sobczyk Riverside High School Class of 1971
Barb Sobocinski Kenmore West High School Class of 1957
Paul Sobocinski Bishop Timon High School Class of 1973
Phil Sobota Bishop Turner Class of 1963
Frank Sobus Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Keri Socker Bennett High School Class of 1987
John Sodaro Bishop Timon High School Class of 1978
Norman Sodus St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1968
Maung Soe Lafayette High School
Beverly Soittle Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
John Sole Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Leah Soler South Park High School Class of 2008
Kristene Soliciki Bishop Colton High School Class of 1969
Khaled Soliman Grover Cleveland High School
James Solleder Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Lisa Solley Kenmore West High School
Amber Solo Riverside High School Class of 2005
Brian Solomba South Park High School
Diamond Solomon Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2011
Maryjane Solomon South Park High School Class of 1970
Monica Solorzano Grover Cleveland High School
Michael Solowski South Park High School Class of 2009
John Soltys Riverside High School Class of 1967
Daniel Sommer Kensington High School Class of 1967
John Sommers South Park High School
Rose Sommers South Park High School Class of 1996
Marquita Sommerville South Park High School
Sandra Sonnenberg Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Dale Soos Kenmore West High School
Maureen Soos Riverside High School Class of 1958
Mary Sopko South Park High School Class of 1974
Richard Sopko South Park High School Class of 1994
James Sorci Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Cask Soron Nichols High School
Stephen Sorra South Park High School Class of 1980
Sandra Sorrell Kensington High School Class of 1971
Michael Sorrentino Riverside High School Class of 1978
Patricia Sorrentino Nardin Academy Class of 1989
Robert Sorrentino South Park High School
Vincent Sorrento Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Sortisio Calasanctius School
Alexis Sosa Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2004
Chris Sosa Emerson Vocational High School
Everett Sosna Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Alejandra Soto Riverside High School Class of 1998
Alynna Soto Riverside High School Class of 2009
Donald Soto Burgard Vocational High School
Karla Soto Riverside High School Class of 2009
Luis Soto Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1993
Margarita Soto South Side Junior High School Class of 1972
Sue Soto Riverside High School Class of 2009
Karen Soule East High School Class of 1985
Gary Sousa Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1961
Michael Sousa Bishop Ryan High School Class of 2004
Briana Souter Grover Cleveland High School
Ray Souter Riverside High School Class of 1980
Frank Southard Bennett High School Class of 1985
Alicia Southern Kensington High School Class of 1991
Linda Sova Riverside High School Class of 1970
John Sowden Riverside High School Class of 1981
Alexis Sowinski South Park High School Class of 2015
Alexis Sowniski South Park High School Class of 2015
Julie Sp Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1993
Vincent Spada Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
John Spadafora Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1963
Dominic Spadaro South Park High School Class of 1973
Noreen Spae Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Norine Spae Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Sharon Spae Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Warren Spahn Riverside High School
Warren Spahn South Park High School Class of 1934
Valerie Spaid Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Joe Spalding Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Mary Spalding Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Monica Spalino Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Warren Span South Park High School
Anthony Spancic Kenmore West High School
Cecelia Spano Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1955
Vincent Spano Cardinal Dougherty High
Vinny Spano Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1969
Natalie Sparacio Nardin Academy Class of 1975
Lester Sparberg Lafayette High School Class of 1933
Latifah Sparks Mckinley Vocational High School
Sha Sparks Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1990
Jerry Spates Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1968
James Spaulding Kenmore West High School Class of 1940
Michael Spaulding Bishop Timon High School Class of 1962
William Spaulding Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Ann Spear Kensington High School Class of 1953
James Spear Riverside High School Class of 1967
Marc Spear Riverside High School Class of 1970
Corwin Spearman Kensington High School Class of 1985
Sabrina Spearman Riverside High School Class of 1990
Craig Spears Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Shirley Spears Kensington High School Class of 1981
Marilyn Specht Kensington High School
Lucille Special Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1951
Daniel Spector Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Phyllis Spector Riverside High School Class of 1970
Richard Spector Riverside High School
Lucy Specyal Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1952
Shirley Speers Kensington High School Class of 1981
Margaret Speicher Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Susan Speidel South Park High School Class of 1961
Davina Spell Bennett High School
Brian Spellburg Riverside High School Class of 1998
Lucille Spellino Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1961
Patrick Spellman Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1960
Alex Spence Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1965
Amanda Spencer South Park High School Class of 2005
Marelin Spencer South Park High School Class of 1963
Marland Spencer South Park High School Class of 1963
Mary Spencer Lafayette High School Class of 1951
Norma Spencer Grover Cleveland High School
Susan Spencer Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Thomas Spencer Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1976
Kathy Spengler South Park High School Class of 1976
Theresa Sperandeo East High School Class of 2005
Angela Speranz Lafayette High School Class of 1972
Charlotte Sperer Bennett High School
Renee Spero Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1986
John Sperrazza Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Bruce Speth Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Stephanie Spi Villa Maria Academy Class of 2004
Dennis Spiegelman Riverside High School Class of 1963
Robert Spies Kensington High School Class of 1966
Deborah Spigner Kensington High School
Michael Spigner Kensington High School
Marvin Spihi Canisius High School Class of 1967
Marvin Spihie Canisius High School Class of 1967
Natalya Spike Riverside High School Class of 2012
Mike Spiker Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1975
David Spiller Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1973
James Spillman Canisius High School Class of 1997
Max Spina Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 2011
David Spinda Riverside High School Class of 1985
Rose Spinder Kensington High School Class of 1970
Stacy Spinelli South Park High School Class of 1996
Sandra Spinks Bishop Timon-St Jude High School
Angeline Spinuzza Kensington High School Class of 1949
Jackie Spiritosanto Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Angeline Spnuzza Kensington High School Class of 1949
Clifford Spohr Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Gary Sponholtz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1975
Gary Sponholz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1975
Leah Sponigal The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 2007
Arthur Spooner Canisius High School Class of 1999
Lester Spooner Canisius High School Class of 2000
Robert Sporysz South Park High School Class of 1980
Bill Spoth Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Michael Spotts Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1974
Henry Sprawka Riverside High School Class of 1937
Sam Spricala Kensington High School Class of 1948
Robert Spring Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Vicki Spring Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
James Springer Kensington High School Class of 1964
Susan Springer Lafayette High School Class of 1963
Jerry Spulecki Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Eileem Spychaj Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1960
Eileen Spychaj Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1959
Steve Spzaedel Turner Carroll H S Class of 1977
Alice Sroka East High School
Debbie Sroka Riverside High School Class of 1978
Donna Sroka Riverside High School Class of 1978
Roberta Sshott Bennett High School Class of 1965
Michelle Sta Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Darlene Staats Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Tom Stabler Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1971
Lisa Stablewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1985
Marcia Stacey Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1975
Deborah Stachelski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Eric Stachewicz South Park High School
Erik Stachoski Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1997
Cynthia Stachowiak Bishop Colton High School Class of 1971
Gary Stachowiak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1980
Gary Stachowiak Bishop Turner Class of 1980
Susan Stachowiak Carroll Turner High
Susan Stachowiak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Emil Stachurski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1934
Darrell Stack Bishop Turner High School Class of 1968
Linda Stackpoole Kensington High School Class of 1965
Linda Stadler Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1962
Patricia Staebell Kensington High School Class of 1970
Grace Staerker Bennett High School Class of 1931
Jack Stafford Kensington High School Class of 1977
Cathyann Stagner Kensington High School Class of 1969
Patrick Stahl Canisius High School
Carol Stahley Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1987
John Stahrr Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1979
Susann Stahura Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1971
Gary Staley Riverside High School
Joan Stalker Riverside High School
Jean Stallone South Park High School Class of 1966
Joe Stallone Bishop Timon High School Class of 1974
Betty Staly Riverside High School Class of 1960
Brian Stamler Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Shannon Stamper Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1990
Linda Stanchak Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1980
Marlene Stanchak Riverside High School
Susie Stancil Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Donna Standish South Side Junior High School Class of 1975
Anthony Stang Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1948
Marie Stang Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Edward Staniszewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1964
Theresa Staniszewski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1958
Leslie Stanko Riverside High School Class of 1970
Elizabaseth Stankun Kensington High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Stankunas Kensington High School Class of 1968
Arthur Stanley Canisius High School
Dawn Stanley Riverside High School Class of 1977
Sue Stansil Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Nick Stanso Bishop Timon High School Class of 2003
Nick Stanson Bishop Timon High School Class of 2004
Brian Stanton Bishop Timon High School Class of 1967
Sharon Stanton South Park High School Class of 1963
Alra Staples South Side Junior High School
Demario Staples Burgard Vocational High School
Kim Staples Riverside High School Class of 1985
Mike Staples Kenmore West High School Class of 1998
Sheila Stapleton Riverside High School
Donna Starczekski Riverside High School Class of 1973
Donna Starczewski Riverside High School Class of 1973
Douglas Stark Kenmore West High School Class of 1998
Nancy Stark The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1980
Angela Starks Lafayette High School Class of 1970
Bruce Starks Kenmore West High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.