Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

Name High School Grad Year
John Sherlock Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Judy Sherlock Bennett High School Class of 1959
Peter Sherlock Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Carolyn Sherman Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1955
Craig Sherman Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
David Sherman Calasanctius High School Class of 1974
John Sherman Bishop Turner High School
Julie Sherman Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1965
Paula Sherman Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Philip Sherman Kensington High School Class of 1976
Wanda Sherman Riverside High School Class of 1981
Willie Sherman Kensington High School Class of 1977
Janice Sheroff Grover Cleveland High School
Brenda Sherrod Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1975
Alicia Sherry Kensington High School Class of 1993
Ken Sherry Kenmore West High School
Richard Sherwood Bennett High School Class of 1957
Linds Shestock Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1966
Debbie Sheve Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1968
Mary Shickluna Lafayette High School Class of 1941
Tina Shiek Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1970
John Shields Bishop Turner High School Class of 1963
Karen Shields Bennett High School Class of 1964
Mike Shields Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2003
Robert Shields Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1972
Tina Shiffmacher Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Earal Shiller Canisius High School Class of 1950
Earl Shiller Canisius High School Class of 1951
Connie Shimwell Kenmore West High School
Constance Shimwell Kenmore West High School
Patrick Shine Bishop Timon-St Jude High School
Patrick Shine Canisius High School Class of 1962
Donna Shingler Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Dominic Shipani South Park High School Class of 1952
Khrystopher Shirley Riverside High School Class of 2008
Lisa Shirley Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1987
Amy Shisler Kenmore West High School Class of 1996
Diane Shisler Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Dianie Shoemaker Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
James Shoemaker Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Michael Shoemaker Riverside High School Class of 1975
Brice Shogan Riverside High School
Shondal Shone Lafayette High School Class of 1990
Rochelle Shoot Riverside High School Class of 1968
Dawn Short South Park High School Class of 1972
Victoria Short Canisius High School
Rosemond Shorts Kenmore West High School Class of 1962
Linda Shotwell Kensington High School Class of 1970
Karen Showwalter Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1977
Laura Shredd South Park High School Class of 1974
Richard Shriber Kensington High School Class of 1969
Deborah Shrutt Kenmore West High School
Karen Shrutt Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Mike Shuba Seneca Vocational High School
Christine Shuck Bennett High School Class of 1984
Igor Shukoff Bennett High School Class of 1962
Igor Shukoff Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1962
Nancy Shull Kensington High School
Pauline Shull Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Jane Shulman Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Darlene Shultz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1979
Sharon Shultz Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1964
Marshall Shumsky Riverside High School Class of 1961
Cynthia Shuski South Park High School Class of 1967
Cynthia Shuskie South Park High School Class of 1967
Patty Shuster Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Terri Shuta South Park High School
Paul Shutte Riverside High School Class of 1962
Grover Si Grover Cleveland High School
Camile Sicurelli Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Matthew Sid Nichols High School Class of 1969
Ashley Sidel Kenmore West High School Class of 2006
Kevin Sidlecki Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1971
Jon Siebert Riverside High School
Lois Sieczkarek Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1969
Kellie Sieg South Park High School Class of 1987
Mitchell Sieg Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2001
Cherise Siegel Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Susan Siegel Riverside High School Class of 1968
Kenneth Siejak Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1964
Robert Siejak Bennett High School Class of 1982
Joseph Siejakowski Kenmore West High School Class of 1998
Lisa Siembida Villa Maria Academy Class of 1989
Anna Siemienowski Calasanctius School
Ronald Sieracki Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Jodi Sierant Riverside High School Class of 1993
Julie Sierant Riverside High School Class of 1995
Robert Siita Riverside High School Class of 1953
David Sikora Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1967
Jackie Sikora Villa Maria Academy Class of 1991
Mary Sikora Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1979
Matthew Sikora St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1975
Lloyd Sikorski Burgard Vocational High School
Loyd Sikorski Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1972
David Silacowski Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1976
Donald Siler South Park High School
Toni Siler South Park High School Class of 1989
Tiona Silmon Riverside High School Class of 1998
Mary Silsby Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Debra Silvagnia South Park High School Class of 1971
Randy Silver Riverside High School Class of 1974
Jen Sim Riverside High School
Deborah Simeister South Park High School Class of 1972
Lucette Siminska Villa Maria Academy Class of 1957
Kenneth Siminski Kensington High School Class of 1969
Linda Simmance Riverside High School Class of 1959
Sandra Simmance Riverside High School Class of 1964
Frank Simmen Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
John Simmonds Canisius High School
John Simmonds Kenmore West High School
Bruce Simmons Kensington High School Class of 1974
Charlene Simmons Bennett High School
Charles Simmons Lafayette High School Class of 1965
David Simmons Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Debbie Simmons Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Debra Simmons Bennett High School Class of 1971
Edward Simmons Kensington High School Class of 1945
Glen Simmons Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Harold Simmons Kensington High School Class of 1973
Jason Simmons Grover Cleveland High School
Jerry Simmons South Park High School
Kathleen Simmons South Park High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Simmons South Park High School Class of 1989
Kevin Simmons Lafayette High School Class of 1988
Lashawn Simmons South Park High School Class of 1986
Paul Simmons Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1972
Terrell Simmons East High School Class of 1976
Todd Simmons Lafayette High School Class of 1986
Carmin Simon Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Geoffrey SImon Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
John Simon Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Mike Simon Calasanctius School Class of 1974
Nancy Simon Riverside High School Class of 1964
Ramona Simon Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1972
Ramona Simon Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1972
Greg Simonian Canisius High School Class of 1984
Mary Simonick Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Kathleen Simons Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1967
Alexis Simpson Kensington High School Class of 2004
Connie Simpson Riverside High School Class of 1976
Jerry Simpson South Park High School Class of 2012
Michael Simpson Riverside High School Class of 1969
Bill Sims Calasanctius School Class of 1974
Darlene Sims Bishop Colton High School
Phillip Sims Lafayette High School Class of 1963
Tremaine Sims Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1994
Tremaine Sims Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts Class of 1996
Grace Sinatra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1970
Jack Sinatra Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1944
Sandra Sinatra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Susan Sinatra Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Anthony Sinclair Riverside High School Class of 1980
Betyann Sinclair South Park High School Class of 1984
Terrance Sinclair Riverside High School Class of 1983
Lawrence Sinear Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
Lawrence Sineer Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1966
Eugene Singer South Park High School
Regina Singer Bennett High School Class of 1967
Richard Singer Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Arundhati Singh Kensington High School
Devina Singh St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1987
Ruby Singh Kensington High School Class of 1998
Blair Singleton Riverside High School Class of 1983
Ann Sini Kensington High School Class of 1959
Robert Sinibaldi Kenmore West High School
Helen Sinicki Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1982
Judith Sinicki Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1968
Frank Siniscalco South Park High School
Debra Sinka Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1984
Gerard Sinski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1967
Cindy Siracuse Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1979
Robert Siracuse Annunciation High School Class of 1964
James Sirface Bennett High School Class of 1958
Mario Sirianni Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Betty Sis South Park High School Class of 1974
Rich Siskar Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Lamphong Sisouphone City Honors School Class of 1983
Charles Sist Riverside High School Class of 1960
June Sister Kensington High School Class of 1946
Michael Sisti Kenmore West High School
Catherine Sitarek Kensington High School
Cathy Sitarek Kensington High School Class of 1969
Carrie Sitarski South Park High School Class of 1995
Gerald Sitarski South Park High School
Steve Sitarski Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1985
Jerome Sitek Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Sittniewski Riverside High School Class of 1965
Denise Sitz Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Nancy Siuta Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1984
Donald Siwek Riverside High School Class of 1954
Mark Siwiec Canisius High School
Joanne Siwula Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Mary Siwula Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Patricia Siwula Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Kathleen Sizemore Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Sara Sk Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Kathleen Skalski South Park High School Class of 1967
Mike Skalski Kenmore West High School
Sandra Skalski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
David Skarp St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1981
Peter Skarp St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1987
Amber Ski Nardin Academy Class of 1993
Kimberly Skiedie Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Roy Skillacorn Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Roy Skillicorn Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Danny Skinner South Park High School Class of 1990
Jane Skinner Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Jessica Skinner Canisius High School
Joe Skinner South Park High School Class of 1973
Judith Skinner Riverside High School Class of 1971
Judy Skinner Riverside High School Class of 1971
Robbert Skipper Bishop Timon High School Class of 1957
Richard Skoa Canisius High School Class of 2004
Joseph Skobjak Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1963
Ronald Skobjak Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1960
Don Skomski Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1960
James Skomski Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1963
Edward Skoney Riverside High School
John Skora Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1960
Thomas Skorupa Canisius High School Class of 1966
Sylvia Skowron Bishop Colton High School
Sylvia Skowron Bishop Colton High Class of 1964
Paul Skretny Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1962
Lorraine Skrobacz Kenmore West High School
Richard Skrok Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1961
Thomas Skura Riverside High School
Richard Sky Grover Cleveland High School
Ben Skz City Honors School Class of 2010
Jim Slack Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1972
John Slack Bishop Timon High School Class of 1960
Susan Slack Kensington High School Class of 1966
William Slack Kensington High School Class of 1964
Theresa Slacktum Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1966
Terry Slactum Bishop Mcmahon High School
Kathleen Slager Kensington High School Class of 1960
Marcus Slatar Kenmore West High School
Marcus Slatar Canisius High School
Marcus Slater Canisius High School
Jason Slaughter Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1987
John Slaughter Turner Carroll H S Class of 1989
Lydell Slaughter Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2001

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.