Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80

Name High School Grad Year
Judy Schneider Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Kevin Schneider Kensington High School Class of 1974
Lucy Schneider Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1982
Mary Schneider South Park High School Class of 1971
Pamela Schneider East High School Class of 1966
Sharon Schneider South Park High School Class of 1964
Susan Schneider Kensington High School Class of 1967
Linda Schnell Kensington High School Class of 1967
Patricia Schnettler Kensington High School Class of 1958
Donald Schnick Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Brian Schnieder Leonardo Davinci High School Class of 1972
David Schnieder Kensington High School Class of 1968
James Schnieder Bishop Timon High School
Lynne Schnobrich Kensington High School Class of 1968
Robert Schober Kenmore West High School Class of 1953
Mary Schock Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1967
Michael Schoenwetter South Park High School Class of 1960
Thomas Schoenwetter Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1962
Kenneth Schoetz Canisius High School
Robert Schofield Canisius High School
Susan Schole Bennett High School Class of 1965
Dianne Scholier Turner Carroll H S
Dianne Scholier Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1971
Kathie Scholl Riverside High School Class of 1974
Susan Scholl Bennett High School Class of 1965
Nancy Scholze Archbishop Carroll High School
Donna Schompinski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1980
Sharon Schooley Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1965
Barbara Schork Riverside High School Class of 1984
John Schott Bishop Timon High School Class of 1977
Barbara Schoukins Riverside High School Class of 1961
Margaret Schrader Kensington High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Schratz Canisius High School
Frank Schreck St Joseph Collegiate Institute
Robert Schreck St Joseph Collegiate Institute
Andy Schreckenberger Riverside High School Class of 1977
Chas Schreckenberger Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Charles Schreiber Kensington High School Class of 1966
Diane Schreiber Riverside High School Class of 1971
Gertrude Schreiber Riverside High School Class of 1934
Gilson Schreiber Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Kathy Schreiber Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Kayle Schreiber Mckinley Vocational High School
Ronald Schreiber Kensington High School Class of 1960
Joan Schreier Kensington High School Class of 1966
Nancy Schreier Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1965
Margaret Schrembs Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1967
Veronica Schrenk Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1983
Gayle Schrimmel Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Bobby Schroeder Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Dan Schroeder Burgard Vocational High School
David Schroeder Riverside High School Class of 1981
Janice Schroeder Kensington High School Class of 1950
John Schroeder Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1967
Mark Schroeder Bishop Timon High School Class of 1975
Thomas Schroeder Kenmore West High School Class of 1958
Christine Schu Bishop Turner High School
Ron Schue Lafayette High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Schuh Kensington High School Class of 1948
Jayne Schule South Park High School Class of 1976
Ann Schuler Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Douglas Schuler Kenmore West High School Class of 1986
Thomas Schuler Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1956
Leslie Schulman Riverside High School Class of 1962
Michele Schulman Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Jaime Schulte Villa Maria Academy Class of 1994
Carl Schultz Kenmore West High School
Carol Schultz Kensington High School Class of 1970
Darlene Schultz Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1979
Diane Schultz Kensington High School
Eric Schultz Bennett High School Class of 1965
Eric Schultz Kenmore West High School Class of 1989
Gary Schultz Kensington High School Class of 1975
Glenn Schultz St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1952
Hilda Schultz Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Laurie Schultz Bennett High School Class of 1978
Linda Schultz Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Robert Schultz Riverside High School Class of 1969
Sabra Schultz Annunciation High School Class of 1974
Susan Schultz Holy Angels Academy Class of 1972
Susan Schultz Riverside High School Class of 1984
Todd Schultz Canisius High School
Vincent Schultz Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1989
Carole Schulz Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Charles Schulz Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1962
Gary Schulz Kensington High School Class of 1975
Larry Schulz Bishop Turner Class of 1968
Lawrence Schulz Bishop Turner High School Class of 1968
Marjorie Schulze South Park High School Class of 1943
Michelle Schumacher South Park High School Class of 1984
Paula Schunk Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Kenneth Schuss Riverside High School Class of 1973
Mike Schuss South Park High School
Chris Schuster South Park High School Class of 2005
Mildred Schuster Kensington High School Class of 1965
Terri Schuta South Park High School
Albert Schutrum Kenmore West High School
James Schwab Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Schwab Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Lawrence Schwab Kensington High School Class of 1958
Leon Schwab Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1966
Lynn Schwab Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Margarett Schwab Holy Angels Academy Class of 1964
Marty Schwab Bishop Fallon High School
Judy Schwarty Riverside High School Class of 1962
Blaine Schwartz Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Geraldine Schwartz Turner Carroll H S Class of 1970
Kenneth Schwartz Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Pat Schwartz Bishop Mcmahon High School
Tony Schwartz Bishop Timon High School Class of 1978
Betty Schwartzkopf Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1951
George Schwartzman Riverside High School
Marie Schwartzmeyer South Park High School Class of 1967
Jeff Schwarz Kensington High School Class of 2002
Maureen Schwarze Riverside High School Class of 1981
Carl Schwarzott Kensington High School Class of 1970
Eileen Schwarzott South Park High School Class of 1983
Robert Schwegler Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Jean Schweir Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1969
Beverly Schweitzer South Park High School Class of 1964
Bonnie Schweitzer Kensington High School Class of 1967
Connie Schweitzer The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1967
Keith Schweitzer Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Dennis Schwemle Riverside High School Class of 1957
Joyce Schwenkbeck Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1952
Keith Schwertfeger Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1988
Karen Schwin Turner Carroll H S
Richard Schwing Kensington High School Class of 1952
Dorothy Schwinn Riverside High School Class of 1940
Linda Schwippert Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Ronald Schworm Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1960
Paul Sciabarrasi Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1964
Janie Sciandra Riverside High School Class of 1984
Mary Sciandra Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1970
Robert Sciandra Riverside High School Class of 1995
Susajn Sciandra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Susan Sciandra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Annette Sciangula South Park High School Class of 1970
Thomas Sciarrino Bishop Timon High School
Emmily Sciascia Lafayette High School Class of 1967
Steve Sciavone Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1980
Alan Scibetta Riverside High School Class of 1977
Donna Scibetta Riverside High School Class of 1975
Peter Scibetta Canisius High School Class of 1969
Michelle Scicolone Grover Cleveland High School
Samuel Scillia City Honors School Class of 1993
Elizabeth Scime Nardin Academy Class of 1968
Paul Scime St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Sandra Scime Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Carolyn Scinta Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1958
Christine Scinta Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1980
Glo Scinta Lafayette High School Class of 1970
Rose Scinta Nardin Academy Class of 1959
Melanie Scioli Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1991
Rich Sciolino Canisius High School Class of 1973
Susan Sciolino Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1967
Janice Sciortino Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Peter Sciortino Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Maria Scirri Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1981
Precious Scitt Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Audrey Sciupider Bishop Colton High School
Sharon Sciupider Bishop Colton High School
Andre Sckechl Bennett High School Class of 1996
Karen Sckolnick Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Cheryl Scoble Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1971
Joseph Scocchera Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1943
Paul Scolese St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Thomas Scolini Bishop Fallon
Alex Scommer Sacred Heart Academy Class of 2011
Kathy Scotland Kensington High School Class of 1970
Alicia Scott Riverside High School Class of 2012
Benjamin Scott Riverside High School
Christopher Scott Kensington High School Class of 1988
Darrell Scott Kensington High School
Darryl Scott Kensington High School Class of 2000
Elizabeth Scott South Park High School Class of 1970
Erin Scott Kenmore West High School Class of 1992
Francis Scott South Park High School Class of 1968
Georgiann Scott Riverside High School Class of 1973
James Scott Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Jason Scott St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Jeffrey Scott Kenmore West High School Class of 1999
Juanita Scott Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Kelly Scott Kenmore West High School
Marsh Scott Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1975
Matthew Scott Riverside High School Class of 2003
Nina Scott Riverside High School Class of 2005
Niomi Scott City Honors School Class of 1988
Precious Scott Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Rachael Scott City Honors School
Rela Scott Kensington High School Class of 2014
Renee Scott Sacred Heart Academy
Richard Scott Lafayette High School Class of 1959
Rosalie Scott Mcmahon High School
Shontae Scott South Park High School Class of 2001
Thomas Scott Riverside High School Class of 1965
Vanessa Scott Bennett High School Class of 1970
Vanessa Scott East High School Class of 1966
Michael Scozzaro Canisius High School Class of 1979
Santina Scozzaro Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1948
Ron Scranton Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1988
Sandra Scratchard Kensington High School Class of 1966
Christa Scribner Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1970
Gary Scripp Canisius High School Class of 1965
Betty Scudder Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Sharon Scuipider Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Denise Scull Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Genevieve Scuto Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1944
Michael Scuto Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Jen Scz Bishop Colton High School Class of 1968
Christine Sczepaniak Bishop Colton High School Class of 1966
Sandra Sczuak Villa Maria Academy Class of 1960
Ciji Sd South Park High School Class of 2008
Wer Sdf Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1977
James Se Turner Carroll H S Class of 1979
Carol Seager Lafayette High School Class of 1952
Sue Seager Seneca Vocational High School
Rose Seagrave South Park High School Class of 1972
Janet Seamon Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Sharon Search Kensington High School Class of 1964
Elroy Sears Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1964
Mary Sears Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Danyel Sease Kensington High School Class of 1993
Kathleen Sedita Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1973
Skyler Sedita St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Edith See Riverside High School Class of 1996
Leonard Seeberg Bennett High School Class of 1942
Gelene Seege Kensington High School
Ann Seeger Kensington High School Class of 1960
Nancy Seeger Villa Maria Academy Class of 1978
Jim Seehase Kensington High School Class of 1932
Debbie Seeley Bennett High School Class of 1969
Eugene Seeley Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Darlene Seely Kensington High School Class of 1967
Jason Segars Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1997
Kathy Seger Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Robert Seguin South Park High School
Chritopher Segull City Honors School Class of 2006
Jacob Segull City Honors School Class of 2004
John Seibert Riverside High School
Judy Seibert Riverside High School Class of 1966
Rita Seibert Riverside High School Class of 1972
Donna Seifert South Park High School Class of 1997
Layla Seifert Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1993
Melissa Seifert Center Road Chrn Academy Class of 1998
Mary Seikora Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.