Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84

Name High School Grad Year
Fred Bennett Bennett High School Class of 1949
Jane Bennett Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1933
Jill Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Katherine Bennett Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1933
Larry Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Martha Bennett Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1958
Michael Bennett Bennett High School
Ruth Bennett Riverside High School Class of 1960
Stella Bennett Lafayette High School Class of 1940
Sue Bennett Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1965
Terry Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Barbara Benny Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Ronald Bensch Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Brian Benson Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Buddy Benson Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Lan Benson Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1969
Joyce Bentely Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1958
Clive Bentick Canisius High School Class of 1997
Jarrod Bentkowski Turner Carroll H S
Julie Bentkowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983
Ronald Bentley Bennett High School Class of 1960
Carl Benton Riverside High School
William Benton Kensington High School Class of 1989
Dianne Benz Kenmore West High School
King Benz Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1969
Michael Benz Kensington High School
Tammy Benzel Bennett High School
John Benzing Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1925
Robert Benzinger Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Lou Berecz Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1978
Bonita Berger Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1966
Elizabeth Berger South Park High School Class of 1964
Sharon Berger Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Lucille Bergner Kenmore West High School Class of 1952
Linda Bergsrtum Kensington High School Class of 1964
Jon Bergstrom Kensington High School Class of 1960
Richard Berke Riverside High School Class of 1958
Russ Berkoff Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Diane Berlinski Nardin Academy Class of 1964
Beverly Bernard Riverside High School Class of 1966
David Bernard Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1984
Manfred Bernard Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
James Bernardoni South Park High School Class of 1988
Kenneth Bernas Bishop Timon High School Class of 1973
Marie Berner Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1968
Anna Bernolak Riverside High School Class of 1967
Ann Bernosky Riverside High School Class of 1973
Edith Bernosky City Honors School
Eileen Bernowski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Bernstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Chuck Bernstein Kenmore West High School
Linda Bernstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Michael Bernstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Doreen Bernys Riverside High School
Ellie Bero Riverside High School Class of 2010
Louis Berrafato Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1953
June Berringer Riverside High School Class of 1972
Howard Berry Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Jessica Berry Kenmore West High School Class of 2000
Lois Berry Lafayette High School Class of 1948
Nolliea Berry Mt Mercy Academy
Sandra Berry South Park High School
John Bersia Turner Carroll H S Class of 1993
Diane Berst Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1967
Pauline Berta Bennett High School Class of 1968
Nancy Bertanili Bishop Mcmahon High School
Dawn Berti Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Richard Berti Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Nancy Bertini Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1988
Joe Bertola Kenmore West High School
Barbara Bertram Kenmore West High School
Marcia Berzon Riverside High School Class of 1961
Nancy Berzon Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Mary Besancon Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Becky Besch Kenmore West High School
Carolyn Bessant Kensington High School Class of 1962
Lara Besseghini Nardin Academy Class of 2001
Cheryl Best Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Jerome Best Canisius High School Class of 1962
Mary Beth Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Robert Betlewicz Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1962
Fred Betti South Park High School Class of 1975
Joseph Bettinger Kensington High School Class of 1965
Mike Beuth Riverside High School Class of 1988
Kathy Beutler Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1968
Barbara Bevan Riverside High School Class of 1973
Kathleen Bevan South Park High School Class of 1959
Patricia Bevan South Park High School Class of 1968
Russell Bevasoto Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
David Bevelaqua Bishop Timon High School Class of 1969
David Bevelaqua Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1969
Shirley Beverly Kensington High School Class of 1986
Chad Bevier Kenmore West High School
Marie Bevilacqua Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1958
James Bevilaqua Bishop Timon High School Class of 1962
Jim Bevilaqua Bishop Timon High School Class of 1962
Connie Beyer Kensington High School Class of 1959
David Beyer South Park High School Class of 1973
Joel Beyer Bishop Turner High School Class of 1970
Kathleen Beyer Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1964
Ken Beyer South Park High School Class of 1973
Mary Beyer Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Michael Beyer Kensington High School
Patrick Beyer Canisius High School Class of 2006
James Beyers South Park High School Class of 1992
Marjorie Bi South Park High School Class of 1976
Stanley Bialkowski Canisius High School Class of 1974
Cathy Bianca Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1972
Ramone Bibbs Bennett High School Class of 1993
Judy Biber South Park High School Class of 1960
Richard Biber Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1962
Billy Bichler Riverside High School Class of 1978
Brett Bichler Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1975
Gary Bichler Kenmore West High School
Nancy Bichler Riverside High School
Robert Bichler Riverside High School Class of 1975
Heather Bickerton Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
William Bickleman Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
William Bicleman Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
Wally Biddeman Kensington High School Class of 1974
Jeffrey Biddle Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 2007
Dennis Biddlecom South Park High School Class of 1974
Mike Biddlecom South Park High School Class of 1975
Joan Bidell Riverside High School
Adam Bidwell Kenmore West High School Class of 2008
Caroline Bidwell Lafayette High School Class of 1984
Gary Bidwell Bennett High School Class of 1997
Brandon Bieber Riverside High School Class of 2011
Deborah Bieber South Park High School Class of 1967
Melanie Bieber Grover Cleveland High School
Susan Bieber South Park High School Class of 1969
William Bieber Riverside High School
Raymond Bielanin Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1985
Betty Bielefeld Bennett High School Class of 1946
Fred Bielfeld Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Bonnie Bielicki Riverside High School Class of 1980
Chester Bielinski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1972
James Bielmann Bishop Timon High School Class of 1975
Joseph Bielmann Bishop Timon High School
Kevin Bielmann Bishop Timon High School
Jennifer Bielski South Park High School Class of 2008
Joseph Bienias Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1933
Thomas Bienias Kensington High School
Karen Bienko South Park High School Class of 1971
Ndayisaba Bienvenue South Park High School Class of 2015
Jim Bierl Bishop Turner High School Class of 1977
Terry Bierl Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1983
Linda Biermann Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Leon Biernat Canisius High School
Jane Bigelow Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1962
Susan Bigenwald Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1961
Joan Biggie Riverside High School Class of 1954
John Biggie St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1994
John Biggie Riverside High School
Mary Biggie Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Joan Biggir Riverside High School Class of 1954
Robert Bijak Bishop Ryan High School
Dawn Bikup Leonardo Da Vinci Class of 2001
Albert Bilger Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1940
Jean Bilger Kensington High School
Loretta Bilger Riverside High School Class of 1942
George Bilkey Kenmore West High School Class of 1992
Bonnie Billick Bennett High School
Marlene Billick Bennett High School Class of 1962
Jim Billings Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1968
Timothy Billingslea Bennett High School Class of 1995
Mary Billingsley South Park High School Class of 1974
Anthony Billoni Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Cindy Billoni Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Paul Billoni Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Harvey Bills Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1957
Jimmie Billups Riverside High School Class of 1996
Scott Bilson Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Martin Binda Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1968
Alicia Bineyard Turner-Carroll High School
Anthony Bineyard Turner-Carroll High School Class of 2000
Jessica Binga South Park High School Class of 2006
June Bingle Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1959
Joseph Biondo Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1961
Janice Biondolillo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1972
Felix Birdsong Riverside High School Class of 1990
Nakia Birdsong Kensington High School Class of 1997
Jeannette Birkett Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1968
Donald Birkmeyer Riverside High School Class of 1969
Frank Birl Riverside High School Class of 1974
Tomika Birl Lafayette High School Class of 1998
Kevin Birmingham Grover Cleveland High School
Brian Birner Bishop Turner High School Class of 1972
Donna Birner Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1966
Gary Biro Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Ken Biron Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1973
Dav Bis Canisius High School Class of 1979
Jerry Bisantz Riverside High School Class of 1972
Maureen Biscotto Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Joe Bish Bishop Timon High School Class of 1988
Randall Bish South Park High School Class of 2016
Alison Bishop Mt Mercy Academy
Antwane Bishop St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1997
Bob Bishop Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1988
Charita Bishop Riverside High School Class of 2000
Karen Bishop Kenmore West High School Class of 1998
Otis Bishop East High School Class of 1964
Reginald Bishop Kensington High School Class of 1976
Tracey Bishop Turner Carroll H S Class of 1986
Tracey Bishop Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1986
Vanita Bishop South Park High School
Donna Bitka Mt Mercy Academy
Gail Bitner Riverside High School Class of 1965
Edward Bittner Riverside High School Class of 1940
William Bittner Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Willuam Bittner Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Sharon Bivens Bennett High School Class of 1971
Stanley Blach Riverside High School
Mark Blacher Canisius High School Class of 1966
Barbara Black Kensington High School
Caroline Black Kensington High School Class of 1966
Douglas Black Riverside High School Class of 1977
Francine Black East High School Class of 1971
Gary Black South Park High School Class of 1973
Greg Black Kenmore West High School
John Black Bishop Timon High School Class of 1984
Marty Black Riverside High School Class of 1969
Marvin Black Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1988
Robert Black South Park High School Class of 1979
Richard Blackburn Leonardo Da Vinci Class of 1991
Stephanie Blackburn Riverside High School Class of 1999
Dean Blackley Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Todd Blackley Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Sandra Blackman South Park High School Class of 1986
Jamarr Blackmon Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2000
Linda Blackmon Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Earl Blacksheare Riverside High School Class of 1972
Maurice Blackwell Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1989
Rita Bladenspiel Kensington High School Class of 1940
Winifred Blair Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1969
Scott Blaiso Buffalo Traditional School
Sue Blake Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1982
Susan Blake Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1982
Bernice Blakelock Kensington High School Class of 1950
Charles Blakely Kensington High School Class of 1972
Ashley Blakeney Riverside High School Class of 2009
John Blakita Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Tamara Blalock Riverside High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Blamowski Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1996

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.