Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82

Name High School Grad Year
Wallace Oliver Buffalo Alternative High School Class of 1989
Christine Olkowski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Judith Olmedo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1968
Judy Olmedo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1968
Dave Olsen Kenmore West High School
Don Olson Riverside High School Class of 1972
Linda Olszewski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1971
Linda Olszewski Bishop Colton High Class of 1971
Patrice Olszewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
Theresa Olthabear Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1972
Maureen Omalley South Park High School Class of 1968
William Omalley Canisius High School
Con Omara Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Connie Omara Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Constance Omara Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Judieth Omara Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Myles Omel Riverside High School Class of 1955
Maria On Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1981
Mary Ondrejka Kensington High School Class of 1951
Joe One Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1979
Twanda Oneal Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1985
Jane Onebane South Park High School Class of 1991
Calinda Oneil Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Dorothy Oneil Lafayette High School Class of 1957
Marybeth Oneil Nardin Academy Class of 1991
Daniel ONeill Bishop Timon High School Class of 1974
Debbie Oneill South Park High School Class of 1975
Doreen Oneill Southside High School Class of 1980
Mark Oneill Bishop Turner High School Class of 1975
Mary Oneill Annunciation High School Class of 1959
William ONeill Kensington High School Class of 1993
Calinda Oniel Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Marguerite ONiel The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1938
Thongkhav Onta Riverside High School Class of 1987
Eileen Opala Kensington High School Class of 1964
Christine Opaski Mt Mercy Academy
Ralph Opiela Canisius High School Class of 1960
Richard Opler Bennett High School Class of 1962
Amy Oppel Riverside High School Class of 1997
Catherine Oppel South Park High School Class of 2001
JoAnne Oppenheim Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Osbardo Oquendo Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1992
Lawrence Orebeaux Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1973
Daniel Oreilly Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Heddy Orisni South Park High School
Lorna Orleman Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Pearl Orlikowske Riverside High School Class of 1972
Angela Orlowski Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1962
Charlotte Orlowski Kensington High School
Joseph Orlowski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1966
Kim Orlowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Linda Orlowski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1969
Ron Orlowski Canisius High School Class of 1953
Mike Ormz Bishop Timon High School Class of 1983
Michael ORoerke Canisius High School
Gregg Orog Kenmore West High School
Paul ORourke Bishop Timon High School Class of 1977
Kimberly Orr Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1985
William Orr Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1995
Joseph Orsene South Park High School Class of 1966
Anthony Orsini South Park High School Class of 1957
Jessie Orsini Bishop Timon High School Class of 1958
Lisa Orsini Kenmore West High School Class of 1989
Pasquale Orsini South Park High School Class of 1966
Pat Orsini South Park High School Class of 1966
Steven Orsini Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1964
Elizabeth Ortel Bishop Colton High Class of 1964
Philip Ortel Riverside High School Class of 1963
Phillip Ortel Riverside High School Class of 1964
Irma Ortix Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1989
Angel Ortiz Kensington High School Class of 2000
Angelo Ortiz South Park High School Class of 1983
Deborah Ortiz Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Dennis Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1981
Diane Ortiz South Park High School Class of 1987
Dorothy Ortiz Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
George Ortiz Kensington High School Class of 1993
Heriberto Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Jayson Ortiz Riverside High School Class of 2008
Joleen Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2000
Justin Ortiz Riverside High School
Victoria Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1983
Vilma Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1999
Judy Ortner Riverside High School Class of 1979
Michael Ortolano Kenmore West High School
Nancy Ortwein Riverside High School Class of 1970
Brian Orwat Canisius High School Class of 1979
Katie Oryszak South Park High School
Beverly Orzulak Kensington High School Class of 1969
Rodney Orzulak Kensington High School Class of 1983
Shirley Orzulak Kensington High School Class of 1971
Tim Osberg Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1973
Doris Osborne South Park High School Class of 1978
Missy Osborne Riverside High School Class of 1953
Tim Osborne Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Joseph Oscier Bishop Turner High School Class of 1981
Jane OShea The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1968
Joseph OShei South Park High School
Madeleine Osiadlo Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1971
Denise Osiecki Bishop Colton High School Class of 1969
Joan Osika Bishop Colton High School Class of 1962
Joan Osika Bishop Colton High Class of 1966
Patricia Osika Bishop Colton High School Class of 1964
Nancy Osinski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Larry Oskin Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Abdikadir Osman South Park High School Class of 2014
Saladi Osman Riverside High School Class of 2014
Eliza Osmani Nardin Academy
Dennis Osniak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1971
Joel Osorio Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2006
Diane Ostachowski Riverside High School Class of 1959
Nancy Ostapowicz South Park High School Class of 1966
Michael OSteen Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1999
Theresa Osterica Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1965
Maurice Osterman Lafayette High School
Andrew Ostermeier Riverside High School
Paul Ostermeier Bishop Fallon High School
Leslie Ostrander Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Beth Ostrofsky Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Patricia Ostroski East High School Class of 1963
Gail Ostrow Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1959
Jerry Ostrowski Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1955
Raymond Ostrowski Emerson Vocational High School
Kelly Ostrowsky Kenmore West High School Class of 1994
Leisha Osullivan Lafayette High School Class of 1990
Daniel Oswald Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Joseph Oszust Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1968
Lara Otero South Park High School Class of 1971
Laura Otero South Park High School Class of 1973
Nidia Otero South Park High School Class of 1982
Sandfort Ots Bennett High School Class of 1931
Colleen Ott Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
David Ott Riverside High School Class of 1978
Joanne Ott Riverside High School Class of 1973
Rich Ott Riverside High School Class of 1979
Sally Ott Kensington High School Class of 1963
Timothy Ott Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Anthony Ottaviano Kenmore West High School Class of 1986
Janice Ottaway Riverside High School
John Otterson Canisius High School Class of 1989
Sterling Otto South Park High School Class of 1985
Barbara Overs Bennett High School Class of 1972
Miracle Overton Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 2004
Ralph Overton East High School Class of 1981
Sandra Overton Kensington High School Class of 1967
Joseph Owcarz Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1979
Lawrence Owczarczak Bishop Turner Class of 1973
Daniel Owczarzak Canisius High School Class of 1976
Carl Owens Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2002
Clair Owens South Park High School Class of 1961
Gloria Owens East High School Class of 1965
Lunsford Owens Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Ruth Owens Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Ruyh Owens Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Susan Owens Kenmore West High School
Tamika Owens Lafayette High School Class of 1997
Wendy Owens Kensington High School Class of 1984
Frieda Owensby Kensington High School Class of 1981
Brian owz Riverside High School Class of 1981
Michael Oxner Canisius High School Class of 1979
Michael ozinski Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Dawn Paainski South Park High School Class of 1985
Charles Pace Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1950
Kyle Pace Riverside High School Class of 2005
Marlene Pace Lafayette High School Class of 1981
Mary Pace Girls Voc High Class of 1941
Matteo Pace Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1988
Monique Pace Riverside High School Class of 1999
Pamela Pace Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Shawn Pace Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1993
Shawn Pace Turner Carroll H S Class of 1993
Vincent Pace Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Stanley Pacek Riverside High School Class of 1958
Nancy Pacella South Park High School Class of 1973
Mitchell Pacer Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1973
William Pacer Canisius High School Class of 1968
Timothy Pache Kenmore West High School Class of 1957
Jamie Pachetti Lafayette High School
Lucian Pacillo Bishop Timon High School Class of 1982
James Pack Canisius High School Class of 1956
Tracie Padawski Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1991
Duane Paddock Canisius High School
Duayne Padduck Riverside High School Class of 1958
Deborah Padilla South Park High School
Elizabeth Padilla Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1979
Evelyn Padilla Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1977
Jesus Padilla Riverside High School Class of 2007
Luis Padilla Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Norma Padilla Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1983
Raquel Padilla Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2000
Pamela Padwater Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1962
Heriberto Pagan Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1994
Debra Pagano South Park High School Class of 1976
Douglas Pagano Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Terry Pagano Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Michael Pagao Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1969
Anthony Page Canisius High School Class of 1973
Anthony Page Riverside High School Class of 1983
Antoneo Page Riverside High School Class of 2007
Christopher Page Kenmore West High School Class of 1982
Douglas Page Kensington High School Class of 1968
Jerome Page South Park High School Class of 2002
Regina Page Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Susan Page Riverside High School Class of 1978
Tatyana Page Bennett High School Class of 2002
Timothy Page East High School Class of 2004
Wille Page Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1964
Willie Page East High School Class of 1964
Willie Page Kensington High School Class of 1964
Barbara Pagels Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Narbara Pagels Kenmore West High School
Margaret Pagliacci Lafayette High School Class of 1989
Karen Pagono Kensington High School Class of 1990
Katrina Paige Lafayette High School Class of 2009
George Painter Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Dolores Pakiela South Park High School Class of 1946
Carl Paladino Bishop Timon High School
Carl Paladino Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1966
Donna Paladino Riverside High School
Nathaniel Paladino Kenmore West High School Class of 2017
Patrick Paladino Bishop Timon High School Class of 1997
Robert Palame Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1963
Cheryl Palaszewski South Park High School Class of 1974
Martha Palcan Kensington High School
Laurel Palczewski Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1966
Shirley Palczewski Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1968
Michele Palczynski Bishop Timon High School Class of 1968
Antonia Palermo Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Christine Palermo Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1966
Denise Palermo Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Marietta Palermo Riverside High School Class of 1960
Agnes Palesh Riverside High School
Patrick Palidino Bishop Timon High School
Dawn Palistrant Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1993
Barbara Palka South Park High School Class of 1966
Jane Palka Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1962
Loretta Palka Riverside High School Class of 1942
Patrick Palladino Bishop Timon High School Class of 1997
Melissa Palleri Nardin Academy Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.