Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

Name High School Grad Year
John Obrien Bishop Fallon High School
John Obrien Bishop Fallon Class of 1972
John OBrien Kensington High School Class of 1957
John Obrien Canisius High School Class of 1943
Joseph Obrien Bishop Timon High School Class of 1951
Kathleen Obrien Riverside High School Class of 1959
Kevin Obrien Canisius High School Class of 1982
Margaret Obrien Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Mark Obrien South Park High School Class of 1976
Maura Obrien Lafayette High School
Maureen OBrien Riverside High School Class of 1969
Michael Obrien Bishop Fallon Class of 1972
Mike Obrien Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1964
Richard Obrien Bennett High School
Susan Obrien Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1987
Thomas Obrien Southside High School Class of 1977
Candice Obrin South Park High School Class of 1968
Nancy Obstarczyk South Park High School
Pat Obstarczyk Archbishop Carroll High School
Faith Obyrne Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1962
Catherine Occhino Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1964
Kevin Occonnel Canisius High School Class of 1966
Glynnis Oconnell Kenmore West High School Class of 1986
James Oconnell Riverside High School Class of 1958
Katheryn Oconnell Nardin Academy Class of 1969
Kevin Oconnell Bennett High School
Maureen Oconnell Lafayette High School Class of 1987
Moira OConnell Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Scott Oconnell Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1988
Sharon Oconnell Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1985
Sharon Oconnell Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Timothy Oconnell Cardinal Dougherty High
John Oconner Bishop Timon High School Class of 1957
Sheila Oconner Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1967
Brian Oconnor Riverside High School Class of 1986
Brian OConnor Riverside High School Class of 1958
Cathy Oconnor Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1961
Hari OConnor Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Jed OConnor Bishop Timon High School Class of 1960
Jennifer Oconnor Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1980
Kristina Oconnor Bennett High School Class of 1968
Mary Oconnor Nardin Academy Class of 1992
Robert Oconnor Bishop Timon High School Class of 1972
Robert OConnor Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Thomas Oconnor Canisius High School Class of 1983
Connie Odachowski South Park High School Class of 1972
Connie Odachwski South Park High School Class of 1972
Nicki Oday Holy Angels Academy Class of 1982
David Odden Kensington High School
Kevin Odden Bishop Timon High School Class of 1989
Frank Oddo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1962
Fred Ode Bishop Timon High School Class of 1968
James Odea Bishop Timon High School
Gail ODell Kensington High School Class of 1972
Gary Oden Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1982
Mary Odjewolski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1972
Maureen Odonelle South Park High School Class of 1971
Tim Odonnel Bishop Timon High School Class of 1985
Cynthia Odonnell Riverside High School
Dan Odonnell Bishop Turner High School Class of 1965
James Odonnell Canisius High School Class of 1969
James Odonnell St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Jeanne Odonnell Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1945
Maureen Odonnell South Park High School Class of 1971
Ruth ODonnell Riverside High School Class of 1951
William Odonnell Bishop Timon High School Class of 1968
Maureen Odonnelle South Park High School Class of 1971
Mary Odry Turner Carroll H S Class of 1974
Stephen Oeffner Bennett High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Oehler Riverside High School Class of 1965
Janis Oehler Riverside High School Class of 1967
Kathleen Oehler Mt Mercy Academy
Sarah Oehler Bishop Ohern Class of 1968
Janice Oehlet Riverside High School Class of 1961
Louise Offerman Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1972
Raymond Officer Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1996
Joanne Ogarek Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1955
LaDonna Ogden Kenmore West High School Class of 1991
Todd Ogden Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1989
Joyce Ogershok Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Tom Ogershok Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Sharon Ogilvie Kensington High School Class of 1973
Joe Ogiony Canisius High School Class of 1971
Sandra Ogle Kenmore West High School Class of 1990
Joe Ogrady Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1954
Jack OHalloran Bishop Timon High School
Bonnie Ohar Kensington High School Class of 1967
Rebekah Ohara City Honors School
Stephen Ohen Riverside High School Class of 1965
Michael Ohern Canisius High School Class of 1960
James Ohlenschlager Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1946
Melinda Ohman Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Martin Ojeda Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1970
Sandra Ojeda Mckinley Vocational High School
Sylvia Ojeda Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1968
Barbara Okanes Riverside High School Class of 1965
Linda Okapis Riverside High School
Patrick OKeefe Canisius High School Class of 1971
Timothy OKeefe Canisius High School Class of 1968
Rosealie Okonczak Bishop Colton High School Class of 1960
Roaslie Okonzsak Bishop Colton High School Class of 1959
Patricia Olbrys South Park High School Class of 1966
Deborah Olczak Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Dawn Oldie Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1996
Michael OLeary Bishop Timon-St Jude High School
Jim Olejarski Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Teresa Olender Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Raul Olivares Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Champion Oliver Bennett High School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Oliver South Park High School Class of 1973
Greg Oliver Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Gregory Oliver Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Jane Oliver Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Micheal Oliver Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Patrica Oliver Riverside High School Class of 1968
Roberta Oliver Kensington High School Class of 1967
Wallace Oliver Buffalo Alternative High School Class of 1989
Christine Olkowski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Judith Olmedo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1968
Judy Olmedo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1968
Dave Olsen Kenmore West High School
Don Olson Riverside High School Class of 1972
Linda Olszewski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1971
Linda Olszewski Bishop Colton High Class of 1971
Patrice Olszewski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1974
Theresa Olthabear Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1972
Maureen Omalley South Park High School Class of 1968
William Omalley Canisius High School
Con Omara Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Connie Omara Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Constance Omara Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Judieth Omara Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Myles Omel Riverside High School Class of 1955
Maria On Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1981
Mary Ondrejka Kensington High School Class of 1951
Joe One Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1979
Twanda Oneal Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1985
Jane Onebane South Park High School Class of 1991
Calinda Oneil Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Marybeth Oneil Nardin Academy Class of 1991
Daniel ONeill Bishop Timon High School Class of 1974
Debbie Oneill South Park High School Class of 1975
Doreen Oneill Southside High School Class of 1980
Mark Oneill Bishop Turner High School Class of 1975
Mary Oneill Annunciation High School Class of 1959
William ONeill Kensington High School Class of 1993
Calinda Oniel Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Marguerite ONiel The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1938
Thongkhav Onta Riverside High School Class of 1987
Eileen Opala Kensington High School Class of 1964
Christine Opaski Mt Mercy Academy
Ralph Opiela Canisius High School Class of 1960
Richard Opler Bennett High School Class of 1962
Amy Oppel Riverside High School Class of 1997
Catherine Oppel South Park High School Class of 2001
JoAnne Oppenheim Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Osbardo Oquendo Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1992
Lawrence Orebeaux Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1973
Daniel Oreilly Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Heddy Orisni South Park High School
Lorna Orleman Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Pearl Orlikowske Riverside High School Class of 1972
Angela Orlowski Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1962
Charlotte Orlowski Kensington High School
Joseph Orlowski Bishop Turner High School Class of 1966
Kim Orlowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1987
Linda Orlowski Bishop Colton High School Class of 1969
Ron Orlowski Canisius High School Class of 1953
Mike Ormz Bishop Timon High School Class of 1983
Michael ORoerke Canisius High School
Gregg Orog Kenmore West High School
Paul ORourke Bishop Timon High School Class of 1977
Kimberly Orr Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1985
William Orr Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1995
Joseph Orsene South Park High School Class of 1966
Anthony Orsini South Park High School Class of 1957
Jessie Orsini Bishop Timon High School Class of 1958
Lisa Orsini Kenmore West High School Class of 1989
Pasquale Orsini South Park High School Class of 1966
Pat Orsini South Park High School Class of 1966
Steven Orsini Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1964
Elizabeth Ortel Bishop Colton High Class of 1964
Philip Ortel Riverside High School Class of 1963
Phillip Ortel Riverside High School Class of 1964
Irma Ortix Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1989
Angel Ortiz Kensington High School Class of 2000
Angelo Ortiz South Park High School Class of 1983
Deborah Ortiz Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Dennis Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1981
Diane Ortiz South Park High School Class of 1987
Dorothy Ortiz Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
George Ortiz Kensington High School Class of 1993
Heriberto Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Jayson Ortiz Riverside High School Class of 2008
Joleen Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2000
Justin Ortiz Riverside High School
Victoria Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1983
Vilma Ortiz Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1999
Judy Ortner Riverside High School Class of 1979
Michael Ortolano Kenmore West High School
Nancy Ortwein Riverside High School Class of 1970
Brian Orwat Canisius High School Class of 1979
Katie Oryszak South Park High School
Beverly Orzulak Kensington High School Class of 1969
Rodney Orzulak Kensington High School Class of 1983
Shirley Orzulak Kensington High School Class of 1971
Tim Osberg Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1973
Doris Osborne South Park High School Class of 1978
Missy Osborne Riverside High School Class of 1953
Tim Osborne Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Joseph Oscier Bishop Turner High School Class of 1981
Jane OShea The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1968
Joseph OShei South Park High School
Madeleine Osiadlo Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1971
Denise Osiecki Bishop Colton High School Class of 1969
Joan Osika Bishop Colton High School Class of 1962
Joan Osika Bishop Colton High Class of 1966
Patricia Osika Bishop Colton High School Class of 1964
Nancy Osinski Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Larry Oskin Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Abdikadir Osman South Park High School Class of 2014
Saladi Osman Riverside High School Class of 2014
Eliza Osmani Nardin Academy
Dennis Osniak Bishop Turner High School Class of 1971
Joel Osorio Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2006
Diane Ostachowski Riverside High School Class of 1959
Nancy Ostapowicz South Park High School Class of 1966
Michael OSteen Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1999
Theresa Osterica Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1965
Maurice Osterman Lafayette High School
Andrew Ostermeier Riverside High School
Paul Ostermeier Bishop Fallon High School
Leslie Ostrander Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Beth Ostrofsky Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Patricia Ostroski East High School Class of 1963
Gail Ostrow Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1959
Jerry Ostrowski Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1955
Raymond Ostrowski Emerson Vocational High School
Kelly Ostrowsky Kenmore West High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.