Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82

Name High School Grad Year
Mary Batak Riverside High School Class of 1962
Beverly Batchelor Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Virginia Batchelor Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Jackie Bateman Riverside High School Class of 1959
Joann Bates Annunciation Class of 1956
Robert Bates Kensington High School
Lawrence Batozak Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1970
Anna Batt Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1997
James Batt Canisius High School Class of 1972
Mary Batta Lafayette High School Class of 1979
Bob Battagila Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Antoinette Battaglia Kenmore West High School Class of 1956
David Battaglia Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1964
Deborah Battaglia Bishop Ohern Class of 1969
Debra Battaglia Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Donna Battaglia Riverside High School Class of 1979
Eleanor Battaglia Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Judith Battaglia Riverside High School Class of 1967
Judy Battaglia Riverside High School Class of 1967
Julia Battaglia Riverside High School Class of 1967
Maria Battaglia Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Mary Battaglia Lafayette High School Class of 1979
Patricia Battaglia Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Paul Battaglia Grover Cleveland High School
Rose Battaglia South Park High School Class of 1963
Sheryl Battaglia Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1961
Shyrl Battaglia Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1961
Susan Battaglia Kenmore West High School
Robert Battanga Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Diane Battista Riverside High School Class of 1976
Francesca Battista Riverside High School Class of 2007
John Battista Riverside High School Class of 2010
Julie Battista Riverside High School Class of 1986
Raymond Battista Bishop Timon High School Class of 1975
Susan Battista Riverside High School Class of 1980
Annemarie Battistella Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Mary Battistella Bishop Mcmahon High School
Ryan Battistoni Canisius High School Class of 1993
Ola Battle East High School Class of 1971
Joanne Batugowski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1972
Nicole Batugowski Kenmore West High School Class of 2004
Susan Bauch South Park High School Class of 1973
Cherl Bauer Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Doug Bauer Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Douglas Bauer Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Jan Bauer Mount St Josephs Academy
Jane Bauer Kensington High School Class of 1966
Judy Bauer Turner Carroll H S Class of 1973
Kathy Bauer Kensington High School Class of 1975
Melinda Bauer Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Steven Bauer Kensington High School Class of 1974
Wesley Bauer Bennett High School Class of 1929
Diane Baugh Lafayette High School Class of 1981
Ari Baum Leonardo Davinci High School Class of 2002
Brianne Bauman Sacred Heart Academy Class of 2007
Richard Baumgardner Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Brian. Baumgartner Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
David Baumgartner Bishop Turner High School Class of 1967
MaryEllen Baumgartner South Park High School
Phillip Baumgartner St Mary School For The Deaf Class of 1979
Judith Bautz Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Judy Bautz Kenmore West High School
Rosann Bavisotto Lafayette High School Class of 1976
Anne Baxtresser Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1960
Paul Bayer Canisius High School Class of 1964
Katherine Bayerl Turner Carroll H S Class of 1969
Kathy Bayerl Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1969
Lawrence Bayerl Turner Carroll H S
Sue Bayles Bennett High School Class of 1963
Courtney Be Kensington High School Class of 2005
Sarba Be Lafayette High School Class of 2015
Keith Beal Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1985
Patti Beale Mt Mercy Academy
Thaddeus Beale Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1961
Bill Beamish Kenmore West High School Class of 1992
Lila Bean South Park High School Class of 1947
Donna Bear Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1987
Jonathan Bear Riverside High School Class of 2009
Robert Bear Riverside High School Class of 1986
Joy Beardi Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1964
Robert Beardsley Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1978
Mary Bearss Kensington High School Class of 1946
Kelly Beasley Riverside High School Class of 1986
Michael Beasley Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1982
David Beattie Kensington High School Class of 1988
Arlene Beatty Kensington High School Class of 1957
Bonnie Beatty Lafayette High School Class of 1974
Derrick Beatty Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1996
Diane Beaty Kensington High School Class of 1968
Ad Beaudoin South Park High School
Michelle Beaudoin Buffalo Acad Visual Perf Arts
Micki Beaudoin Build Academy
Nikki Beaudoin Mckinley Vocational High School
Joey Beaumont Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Lois Beauregard Kensington High School Class of 1969
Carrie Beaver Kensington High School Class of 1968
Kendra Beaver East High School
Nicholas Beaver Kensington High School Class of 1967
Tom Beaver Kensington High School Class of 1963
Ronald Bebber Riverside High School Class of 1986
Karen Beccue Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Jacquie Bechore Riverside High School Class of 2009
Anya Beck Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1999
Jonathan Beck Kenmore West High School
Nancy Beck Riverside High School Class of 1965
Phyllis Beck Kensington High School Class of 1955
Bernard Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Christine Becker Mount St Joseph Academy
Faye Becker Kensington High School
Fred Becker Kensington High School Class of 1953
Gary Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Julie Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Laurie Becker Riverside High School Class of 1963
Lynda Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1983
Mark Becker Riverside High School
Michelle Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Stuart Becker Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1962
Walter Becker Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Wayne Becker Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1972
Hedda Beckman Bennett High School Class of 1963
John Beckman Grover Cleveland High School
Bruce Bed South Side Junior High School Class of 1976
Michael Bedard Kenmore West High School Class of 1984
Denise Bedell Riverside High School Class of 1984
Beverly Bedford Riverside High School Class of 1971
James Bedford Riverside High School Class of 1963
Barbara Bednarek Kensington High School Class of 1957
Michael Bednarek Canisius High School Class of 1973
Bruce Bednarz South Side Junior High School Class of 1972
Edward Bednarz Bishop Timon High School Class of 1985
Kevin Bednarz Bishop Timon High School Class of 2008
Sharon Bednarz Southside High School Class of 1981
Delores Beebe Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Sharif Beecher Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1996
William Beecher Bishop Timon High School Class of 1989
Chuck Beeley Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1963
Edward Beenau Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Robert Beer Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Shamima Begum South Park High School Class of 2013
Leandra Beharry City Honors School Class of 2010
Bud Behere Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Nancy Behrends Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1980
Barbara Behrens Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1977
Michael Beilewech Riverside High School Class of 1942
Frank Beilfuss Kensington High School Class of 1968
Franklin Beilfuss Kensington High School Class of 1968
Margaret Beilfuss Kensington High School Class of 1965
Kenneth Beilman Kensington High School Class of 1978
David Beimler Buffalo Alternative High School Class of 1961
Cathy Beirwith South Park High School Class of 1978
Mar Beiter Bishop Mcmahon High School
Kinese Belcher Kensington High School Class of 1995
Sandra Belcher Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1974
Bradley Belfield Lafayette High School Class of 1993
Maryann Belica Kensington High School Class of 1971
Andrew Bell East High School Class of 1930
Anthony Bell Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1995
Barbara Bell Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Brianna Bell Lafayette High School Class of 2006
David Bell Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1981
Dina Bell Kensington High School Class of 1983
Gino Bell Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2006
John Bell East High School Class of 1970
Lamont Bell Lafayette High School Class of 1989
Lonny Bell Riverside High School Class of 1979
Mitchell Bell Canisius High School
Patricia Bell Riverside High School Class of 1963
Patricia. Bell Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Bell Kenmore West High School Class of 2001
Rita Bella Lafayette High School Class of 1985
Jennifer Bellacino Lafayette High School Class of 1984
Gerald Bellamy Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2007
Sheila Bellamy Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1977
Yolanda Bellamy Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1966
Alfonso Bellanca Grover Cleveland High School
Francis Bellanca Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1956
Peter Bellanca Lafayette High School Class of 1955
Janine Bellanti Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1957
Joseph Bellanti Kenmore West High School Class of 1975
Frank Bellavia Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1967
Vincent Belle Bishop Turner High School
Diane Bellezza Kensington High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Bellinger Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Donna Bellissimo Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1960
Mario Bellus Kensington High School Class of 1972
Justin Belscher Kenmore West High School Class of 1999
Bonnie Belser Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
William Beltz Riverside High School Class of 1976
Angeline Belurgi East High School Class of 1946
Barbara Bempkp Riverside High School Class of 1962
Angela BEn Kenmore West High School Class of 2009
Lawrence Benaquist Kensington High School Class of 1958
Marni Benatovich The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1986
Marnie Benatovich The Buffalo Seminary School Class of 1989
Ted Benatovich Bennett High School Class of 1959
Theadore Benatovich Bennett High School Class of 1958
Theodore Benatovich Bennett High School
Susan Bence Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1992
Andrea Bender Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1993
Brandon Bender Riverside High School Class of 2011
Julie Bender Buffalo Traditional School Class of 1999
Marjorie Bender South Park High School
Susan Bender Riverside High School Class of 1975
Dr Bendover Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Linda Benedyk Nardin Academy Class of 1974
Angela Benefield Lafayette High School Class of 1974
Dawn Benett Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Beth Benfanti Kenmore West High School
Lorraine Benjiman South Park High School Class of 1980
Debbie Benn Riverside High School Class of 1976
Chris Bennet Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Christopher Bennet Kenmore West High School
Julie Bennet Nardin Academy Class of 1987
Martha Bennet Fosdick Masten Vocational High School
Ashley Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 2010
David Bennett South Park High School
Dawnmarie Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
DeAndre Bennett Kensington High School Class of 1996
Fred Bennett Bennett High School Class of 1949
Jane Bennett Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1933
Jill Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Katherine Bennett Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1933
Larry Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Martha Bennett Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1958
Michael Bennett Bennett High School
Ruth Bennett Riverside High School Class of 1960
Stella Bennett Lafayette High School Class of 1940
Sue Bennett Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1965
Terry Bennett Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Barbara Benny Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1967
Ronald Bensch Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1981
Brian Benson Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Buddy Benson Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1972
Lan Benson Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1969
Clive Bentick Canisius High School Class of 1997
Jarrod Bentkowski Turner Carroll H S
Julie Bentkowski Villa Maria Academy Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.