Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Gilbert Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Rennick Gilbert Riverside High School Class of 1987
Thomas Gilbert Canisius High School Class of 1987
Thomas Gilbert Riverside High School Class of 1975
Anne Gilbrt Riverside High School Class of 1974
Christopher Giles Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Leon Giles Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1989
Leon Giles Riverside High School Class of 1989
Carol Gilewski Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Howard Gilfilan Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Howard Gilfillan Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Laura Gilforte Kenmore West High School Class of 2017
Ronald Gilhouse Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Donald Gill Bishop Timon High School Class of 1967
Manuel Gill Riverside High School Class of 1999
Pamela Gill Bennett High School Class of 1971
Tonya Gill Kensington High School Class of 1987
John Gillaland South Park High School Class of 1963
Michael Gillette Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1981
Robert Gillette South Park High School
JoAnne Gilliam Kensington High School Class of 1969
Joshua Gilliam Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Paul Gillmore South Park High School
Larry Gilman Turner Carroll H S Class of 1986
Vicky Gilmet South Park High School Class of 1968
Paul Gilmore South Park High School Class of 1966
Anthony Gimbrone Kenmore West High School Class of 1957
Esther Ginsberg Riverside High School Class of 1962
Andrew Ginter Kensington High School Class of 1974
Angel Ginter Seneca Vocational High School
Angel Ginter Burgard Vocational High School
James Ginter Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Ginter Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1998
Linda Ginwright East High School Class of 1977
Susan Gioeli Riverside High School Class of 1974
Carol Gioia Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1958
Jay Gioia Bishop Timon High School Class of 2009
Mathew Gioia Canisius High School Class of 2000
Deborah Giordano Riverside High School Class of 1974
Mary Giordano Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1975
Rosalind Giordano Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1959
Thomas Giordano Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1960
Valerie Giordiano Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Debbie Gipp Turner Carroll H S
Oliver Gipple Lafayette High School
Mike Girard Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Carol Girdlestone South Side Junior High School Class of 1970
Keith Girling Bennett High School Class of 1973
Thomas Girot Riverside High School Class of 1972
Clayton Gisman Kenmore West High School Class of 1953
Justin Gist Riverside High School
Nicholas Giunta Canisius High School
Jose Giusti Emerson Vocational High School
Charlie Givino Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1976
Gregory Gizzi Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1979
La Gizzi Lafayette High School Class of 1968
Mark Gl Kensington High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Glab South Park High School Class of 1964
Sylvia Glab South Park High School Class of 1966
Alicia Gladden Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1978
Billy Gladky Riverside High School Class of 1997
David Gladky Riverside High School Class of 2011
Ludmillia Gladky Riverside High School
Vasilly Gladky Riverside High School Class of 1997
Yaroslav Gladky Buffalo Academy Of Science & Math Class of 1999
Yaroslavl Gladky Buffalo Academy Of Science & Math Class of 1999
Tim Glascow Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Debra Glaser Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Justin Glaser Kenmore West High School
Red Glaser Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1934
Sandy Glasgow Riverside High School Class of 1965
Sharie Glasgow Riverside High School Class of 1971
Myra Glaspoll Kensington High School Class of 1964
Stephen Glassman Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Freda Glassner Lafayette High School Class of 1965
MargaretPeggy Glavey South Park High School Class of 1967
Nancy Glavin Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1966
Gloria Glaz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1976
Marcia Glaz Villa Maria Academy Class of 1968
Larry Glazer Riverside High School Class of 1963
David Gleason Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Evelyn Gleason Kensington High School Class of 1948
John Gleave Kenmore West High School Class of 1984
Marcus Glenn Riverside High School Class of 2011
Thomas Glenn Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1986
William Glenn South Park High School Class of 1993
John Glennon Cardinal Dougherty High Class of 1967
Shirley Gleska Kensington High School Class of 1967
Stephanie Glichowski Riverside High School Class of 1975
David Glina Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Tracy Glina Kenmore West High School
Christine Glinski East High School Class of 1964
Ed Glinski Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1945
Marvin Glinski St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1961
Michael Glinski Turner-Carroll High School Class of 1987
Stanley Glinski Seneca Vocational High School
Alberta Glinz Fosdick Masten Vocational High School Class of 1948
Judy Globus Kensington High School Class of 1973
Glenn Gloo Kenmore West High School
Schmidt Gloria Kensington High School Class of 1948
Elain Glose Holy Angels Academy Class of 1957
Joan Glosser South Park High School Class of 1983
Daniel Glover Burgard Vocational High School Class of 2016
Erik Glover Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Fonda Glover Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1980
Harvest Glover Kenmore West High School Class of 2003
Helene Glover Southside High School Class of 1980
Jonathan Glover Lafayette High School Class of 1988
Kevin Glover Turner-Carroll High School
Steven Glover Riverside High School Class of 1990
Bonny Glowicki Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1958
Leonard Glowinski St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Richard Glowny Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1964
Donna Gluzak Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Carol Gmerek Bishop Colton High School Class of 1961
Carol Gmerek Bishop Colton High Class of 1961
Joanne Gniazdowski East High School Class of 1964
Cynthia Gniewecki Bishop Colton High School Class of 1963
Gay Goc Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1970
Gaylord Goc Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Gaylord Goc Bishop Fallon Class of 1970
Laura Goddard Riverside High School Class of 1973
Darlene Godfrey Kensington High School Class of 1971
Gloria Godfrey Kensington High School
Willuam Godfrey South Park High School
Bar Godlewski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1970
Barbara Godlewski Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1970
Heather Godwin Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1984
Patricia Godwin Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1980
Don Goede De Sales High School
Robert Goembel Kensington High School
Robert Goergen Kenmore West High School Class of 1954
Hank Goettelman Bishop Turner High School Class of 1968
Edward Goetz Kensington High School Class of 1972
Audrey Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
James Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1985
Kristen Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 2007
Linda Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Pat Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
Patricia Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Susan Goff Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Louis Goforth East High School Class of 1972
James Gogan Bishop Timon High School Class of 1969
Rita Goggins Kensington High School Class of 1974
Jacqueline Goins Bishop Ohern Class of 1968
Ronald Goins Kensington High School Class of 1980
Ronald Goins Lafayette High School Class of 1980
Michael Gojevic Riverside High School Class of 1993
John Golan Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1977
Julian Golan Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1980
Sandra Golba Riverside High School Class of 1975
Amanda Gold Riverside High School Class of 2001
Annette Goldberg Bennett High School Class of 1976
Nadine Goldberg Kenmore West High School Class of 1969
Lori Golden Kensington High School Class of 1969
Nick Golden South Park High School
Peter Golden Calasanctius High School
Ronald Golden Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1993
John Golder Kensington High School Class of 1969
Lara Goldfarb South Park High School
Tracy Goldfuss Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1989
Dennis Goldin Kenmore West High School Class of 1972
Barbara Goldman Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1977
Cheri Goldman Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
David Goldman Bennett High School Class of 1959
Howard Goldman Riverside High School Class of 1962
Margie Goldman Park School Of Buffalo Class of 1957
Robert Goldman Riverside High School Class of 1964
Bob Goldmen Riverside High School Class of 1964
Dajon Goldsmith Riverside High School Class of 2002
David Goldsmith South Park High School
Nathan Goldsmith Riverside High School Class of 1985
Andrew Goldstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Seth Goldstein Canisius High School Class of 1994
Stuart Goldstein Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Val Goldstein Riverside High School Class of 1970
Rook Goldston Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1975
Penny Goldwater Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Annie Golebieski Villa Maria Academy
Ann Golebiewski Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1980
Lee Golebiewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1973
Norbert Golebiewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Phyllis Golebiewski Lafayette High School Class of 1954
James Golemo Emerson Vocational High School
Deborah Golen Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Susan Golgberg Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
James Golombek Riverside High School Class of 1971
Judy Golownik South Park High School Class of 1970
Greg Gomersall Southside High School Class of 1981
Cesar Gomez Bennett High School
Eddie Gomez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1983
Juan Gomez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1995
Norman Gomlack Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1959
Clifford Gon Kenmore West High School Class of 1976
Robert Gonciarz Kensington High School Class of 1972
Agnes Gonda Riverside High School
James Gondek Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
William Gonsor Kensington High School Class of 1963
Alresa Gonzalez South Park High School Class of 1997
Ashley Gonzalez Kenmore West High School
Jane Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1979
Joseph Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1976
Kevin Gonzalez Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 2003
Louis Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1972
Nancy Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1980
Raquel Gonzalez Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1983
Rosa Gonzalez South Park High School Class of 1974
Patti Good Kenmore West High School Class of 1955
Patti Good Riverside High School Class of 1955
Susan Good Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1965
Tim Goodboy Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Richard Goodell Riverside High School Class of 1984
Lee Goodemote Lafayette High School Class of 1962
Margaret Goodemote South Park High School Class of 1968
Connie Goodenough Kensington High School
Grace Goodie Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Janice Gooding South Park High School Class of 1966
Daniel Goodman Riverside High School Class of 1950
Phillip Goodman Canisius High School Class of 1966
Donna Goodremote Riverside High School Class of 1974
Walter Goodrich Kensington High School Class of 1960
Roger Goodsell Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1966
Gary Goodspeed Bishop Timon High School Class of 1985
Joann Goodspeed Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1991
Adrienne Goodwin Kenmore West High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Goodwin Riverside High School Class of 1976
Peter Goodwin Emerson Vocational High School Class of 1966
Charles Goodyaer Bishop Mcmahon High School
William Gopeil Riverside High School Class of 1959
Jackie Gopsill Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1991
Kathleen Gora Grover Cleveland High School
Donna Goral Bennett High School Class of 1970
Bridget Gordon Sacred Heart Academy Class of 2003
Fink Gordon Riverside High School
Jennifer Gordon South Park High School Class of 1991
Marsha Gordon Riverside High School Class of 1961
Robert Gordon South Park High School Class of 2001
Darlene Gore Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Stanley Gorecki Burgard Vocational High School
Raymond Goris Kenmore West High School Class of 1989
Pete Gorlewski Bishop Ryan High School Class of 1971
Melissa Gormady Riverside High School Class of 1992
Judy Gorman Kensington High School Class of 1960
Mary Gorman Sacred Heart Academy
Theodore Gorman Bishop Fallon High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.