Click on an alumni listing from Buffalo, NY to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83

Name High School Grad Year
Harry Gawronski Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1972
Thoimas Gawrys Kensington High School Class of 1954
Patricia Gayer Kensington High School Class of 1953
Walter Gayles Riverside High School Class of 1984
Richard Gaynor Kenmore West High School
Pat Gayor Kensington High School Class of 1953
Richard Gazzo Annunciation High School Class of 1964
Stephen Gcgirr Canisius High School Class of 2002
Gayle Gdovin Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Zachary Ge St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Patricia Gearin Kensington High School Class of 1961
Donna Geary Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1986
Maureen Geary Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Nancy Geary Bishop Colton High School
Paula Gecewicz Riverside High School Class of 1982
Kristen Geckler Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Mary Gee Mt Mercy Academy Class of 1975
Mike Gee Bishop Timon High School Class of 1977
Steve Gee Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Class of 1977
Thomas Gee Bishop Timon High School Class of 1960
Willian Gee Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1992
Rita Gehan South Park High School Class of 1961
Barbara Gehl Riverside High School Class of 1965
Brian Gehl Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1990
John Gehl Riverside High School Class of 1961
Ellen Gehring Kensington High School
Jack Gehring Riverside High School Class of 1962
John Gehring Riverside High School
Carol Geiger Kensington High School Class of 1970
Martin Geimer Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
David Geis Riverside High School
Donald Geis Riverside High School Class of 1969
Annmarie Geisendorfer Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1982
Sandra Geist Riverside High School Class of 1956
Marion Gekas Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1969
Bohdan Geleckyj South Park High School Class of 1969
Lorraine Gelow Riverside High School Class of 1967
John Gelsinger Kensington High School Class of 1938
Diane Gembala Kensington High School Class of 1956
Jeffrey Gemmer Canisius High School
Joseph Genco Grover Cleveland High School
Laura Genco Kenmore West High School Class of 1987
Paul Genco South Park High School Class of 1969
Cathy General Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1973
Frank Gengo Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1958
William Genier St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Jim Genovese Lafayette High School Class of 1972
Allen Gentch Hutchinson Central Tech High School
Carol Gentile South Park High School Class of 1965
David Gentile Canisius High School Class of 1968
Franca Gentile Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1983
Mike Gentile South Park High School Class of 1999
Joanne Geoilie Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1963
David George Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Fred George Kenmore West High School Class of 1963
Linda George Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1980
Madalyn George Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1952
Nicole George Riverside High School Class of 1997
Sarah George Nardin Academy
Stephanie George Kenmore West High School
Susan George Kenmore West High School Class of 1967
Tracey George Lafayette High School Class of 1989
Vincent George Bishop Timon High School Class of 1996
Walkowski George Bishop Turner High School Class of 1977
Kathleen Georger Canisius High School
Andrew Gerace Southside High School Class of 1988
Paul Gerace Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Darlene Gerald South Park High School Class of 1966
Timothy Gerald Build Academy Class of 1973
Tutwiler Gerald Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Francis Gerard Bishop Timon High School
Philip Gerbec Kenmore West High School Class of 1977
Karilyn Gerbracht Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1977
Larry Gerkin Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1970
Betty Gerlach Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Gloria Gerlach Pine Hill Class of 1951
Joyce Gerlach Kensington High School Class of 1969
Mark Gerlach Kenmore West High School Class of 1974
Pam Gerlach Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
William Gerlach Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1965
Pamela Germain Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1970
Ray Germain Kensington High School Class of 1956
Shaun German South Park High School Class of 1983
Sean Gerow East High School
Michael Gerritz Kenmore West High School Class of 1980
Gary Gerry Kenmore West High School Class of 1968
John Gers Bishop Turner High School Class of 1984
Holly Gershbein Riverside High School Class of 1967
Bill Gerspach Riverside High School Class of 1967
JoAnn Gerspach Riverside High School Class of 1966
Patricia Gerspach Riverside High School
Robert Gerspach Riverside High School Class of 1974
Claire Gerstman Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Paul Gerstman Bennett High School Class of 1934
Richard Gerstner South Park High School Class of 1983
Claudia Gerth South Park High School Class of 1981
James Gervase Bishop Fallon High School Class of 1967
Linda Gervase Riverside High School Class of 1971
Michael Gervase Canisius High School Class of 1973
Orazio Gervasi Canisius High School
Holly Gerwit Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 1997
James Gerwitz Kenmore West High School Class of 1965
Paul Gesel South Park High School Class of 1977
Thomas Gesicki Bishop Turner High School Class of 1978
Robert Gesl Riverside High School
Connie Gessner Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1968
Angela Gets Kenmore West High School Class of 1981
Max Getting South Park High School Class of 1959
Leroy Gettys Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1979
Gail Getzin Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Delores Geurra Kensington High School Class of 1971
Robert Geyer Lafayette High School Class of 1953
Sarah Ghosen South Park High School Class of 2001
Lindsey Gia Nardin Academy Class of 2003
Ralph Giabra Kenmore West High School
Mario Giacobbe Canisius High School
Annemarie Giagnacova Bishop Ohern High School Class of 1969
Linda Giagnacova South Park High School
Maria Giaimo Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1989
Dawn Gialella Riverside High School Class of 1972
Dawn Giallella Riverside High School Class of 1972
James Giambelluca Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1948
Joe Giambelluca Kensington High School Class of 1938
Judith Giambelluca Kensington High School Class of 1968
Charles Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Chuck Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1966
Esther Giambra Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1965
Lenore Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1973
Ralph Giambra Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
MaryBeth Giambrone Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1968
Cathe Gian Mount St Josephs Academy Class of 1965
Cathe Gian Mount St Joseph Academy Class of 1965
Robert Gianadda St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Adam Giancarlo Canisius High School Class of 2003
Mark Giangreco Canisius High School Class of 1970
Laurel Gianni Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
David Gianonni South Park High School Class of 1968
Diane Giardina Kenmore West High School Class of 1970
Frank Giardina Bishop Fallon
Rose Giardina Lafayette High School Class of 1973
Tony Giardina Lafayette High School Class of 1964
Patricia Giarrano Kenmore West High School
Katherine Gibas Nardin Academy Class of 2007
Robert Gibb Kenmore West High School Class of 1971
Edward Gibbons Canisius High School
Ellen Gibbons Kenmore West High School Class of 1959
Kevin Gibbons St Joseph Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Richard Gibbons Canisius High School Class of 1975
Thomas Gibbons Kenmore West High School
Carolyn Gibbs Kenmore West High School Class of 1964
Elizabeth Gibbs Mount St Joseph Academy
Janine Gibbs Seneca Vocational High School Class of 2000
Joseph Gibbs South Park High School Class of 1989
Thomas Giblin Bishop Timon High School Class of 1983
Charlene Gibson Riverside High School
Lynn Gibson Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Nina Gibson South Park High School Class of 1993
Tracy Gibson Riverside High School
Devin Gidney Bennett High School Class of 2005
JoAnn Gidos Riverside High School Class of 1957
Marjorie Gidos Riverside High School Class of 1961
Mike Gidos Riverside High School Class of 1958
James Gielow Riverside High School Class of 1990
Jim Gielow Riverside High School Class of 1990
Tedde Gielow Bennett High School Class of 1969
Joanne Gieolie Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1963
Carolyn Gifford Kenmore West High School Class of 1960
Jagifformes Gifford Riverside High School Class of 1965
James Gifford Riverside High School Class of 1965
Dawn Gigante Kensington High School Class of 1986
Onyebuchi Gigi Riverside High School Class of 2004
Ellen Gigilia Riverside High School Class of 1982
Joseph Giglia Canisius High School Class of 1979
RoseAnn Giglia Annunciation Class of 1968
Jean Gigorski Kenmore West High School
Per Gil Lafayette High School Class of 1980
Andrea Gilbert Buffalo Traditional High School Class of 2000
Johnny Gilbert Kenmore West High School Class of 2007
Martin Gilbert Lafayette High School Class of 1985
Michael Gilbert Kenmore West High School Class of 1979
Rennick Gilbert Riverside High School Class of 1987
Thomas Gilbert Canisius High School Class of 1987
Thomas Gilbert Riverside High School Class of 1975
Anne Gilbrt Riverside High School Class of 1974
Christopher Giles Kenmore West High School Class of 1978
Leon Giles Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1989
Leon Giles Riverside High School Class of 1989
Carol Gilewski Kenmore West High School Class of 1961
Howard Gilfilan Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Howard Gilfillan Lafayette High School Class of 1965
Laura Gilforte Kenmore West High School Class of 2017
Ronald Gilhouse Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1983
Donald Gill Bishop Timon High School Class of 1967
Manuel Gill Riverside High School Class of 1999
Pamela Gill Bennett High School Class of 1971
Tonya Gill Kensington High School Class of 1987
John Gillaland South Park High School Class of 1963
Michael Gillette Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1981
Robert Gillette South Park High School
JoAnne Gilliam Kensington High School Class of 1969
Joshua Gilliam Grover Cleveland High School Class of 2003
Paul Gillmore South Park High School
Larry Gilman Turner Carroll H S Class of 1986
Vicky Gilmet South Park High School Class of 1968
Paul Gilmore South Park High School Class of 1966
Anthony Gimbrone Kenmore West High School Class of 1957
Esther Ginsberg Riverside High School Class of 1962
Andrew Ginter Kensington High School Class of 1974
Angel Ginter Seneca Vocational High School
Angel Ginter Burgard Vocational High School
James Ginter Hutchinson Central Tech High School Class of 1967
Jeffrey Ginter Seneca Vocational High School Class of 1998
Linda Ginwright East High School Class of 1977
Susan Gioeli Riverside High School Class of 1974
Carol Gioia Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1958
Jay Gioia Bishop Timon High School Class of 2009
Mathew Gioia Canisius High School Class of 2000
Deborah Giordano Riverside High School Class of 1974
Mary Giordano Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1975
Rosalind Giordano Bishop Mcmahon High School Class of 1959
Valerie Giordiano Grover Cleveland High School Class of 1974
Debbie Gipp Turner Carroll H S
Oliver Gipple Lafayette High School
Mike Girard Kenmore West High School Class of 2002
Carol Girdlestone South Side Junior High School Class of 1970
Keith Girling Bennett High School Class of 1973
Thomas Girot Riverside High School Class of 1972
Clayton Gisman Kenmore West High School Class of 1953
Justin Gist Riverside High School
Nicholas Giunta Canisius High School
Jose Giusti Emerson Vocational High School
Charlie Givino Burgard Vocational High School Class of 1976
Gregory Gizzi Mckinley Vocational High School Class of 1979
La Gizzi Lafayette High School Class of 1968
Mark Gl Kensington High School Class of 1974
Rosemary Glab South Park High School Class of 1964
Sylvia Glab South Park High School Class of 1966
Alicia Gladden Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1978
Billy Gladky Riverside High School Class of 1997
David Gladky Riverside High School Class of 2011

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83

About Buffalo, NY Alumni

The listing of alumni from Buffalo, NY includes graduates from 75 schools. To filter results, select a Buffalo, NY high school using the links to the right. The Buffalo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Buffalo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Buffalo-nrrws, SK, Buffalo-hd-pr, AB, or Sloan, NY.

Approximately 21,400 of residents in Buffalo (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 10,300 Buffalo residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.