Click on an alumni listing from Wilson, NC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Name High School Grad Year
Fred Campbell Edgar T Beddingfield High School Class of 1984
Fred Campbell Beddingfield High School Class of 1984
Heather Campbell Beddingfield High School
Janice Campbell Fike High School Class of 1965
Monica Campbell Hunt High School Class of 2008
Neal Campbell Fike High School
Terrence Campbell Fike High School Class of 2005
Auretha Canady Fike High School Class of 1975
Ernestine Canady Beddingfield High School Class of 1985
George Cancio James Hunt High School Class of 2012
Samuel Candelario Hunt High School
Eboni Cannady Beddingfield High School Class of 2009
Cherise Cannon Fike High School Class of 1998
Johnathan Capps Beddingfield High School Class of 2006
Lorie Capps Fike High School Class of 1981
Sharon Capps James Hunt High School Class of 1979
Ashley Carey Beddingfield High School Class of 2005
Lisa Carey Beddingfield High School Class of 1987
Angelica Carlyle Wilson Christian Academy
Jessica Caron Fike High School Class of 1998
Barbara Carpenter Fike High School Class of 1966
Chris Carr James Hunt High School Class of 2003
Frederick Carr Beddingfield High School Class of 1984
Marcus Carr Fike High School Class of 2011
Reginald Carr Beddingfield High School Class of 1993
Vicky Carr Fike High School Class of 1975
Margaret Carran Fike High School Class of 1993
Judy Carraway Fike High School Class of 1976
Ronald Carraway Fike High School Class of 1978
Bridgette Carroll Beddingfield High School Class of 1995
Shelia Carroll Fike High School Class of 1978
Brittany Carson Fike High School Class of 2012
Deandre Carson Fike High School Class of 2017
Ernest Carson Fike High School Class of 1996
Wanda Carson Fike High School Class of 1984
Anthony Carter James Hunt High School Class of 2000
Anthony Carter Hunt High School
Denise Carter James Hunt High School Class of 2002
Frederick Carter Fike High School Class of 2000
Jerry Carter Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Lee Carter Fike High School Class of 1972
Rebbeca Carter Beddingfield High School Class of 1987
Tara Carter Beddingfield High School Class of 1989
Wendy Carter Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Lee Cartet Fike High School Class of 1972
Vicki Cascen Fike High School Class of 2016
Ashley Casebolt Hunt High School
Barbara Casey Eastern N C School For The Deaf Class of 1989
Tiffany Cassidy Beddingfield High School Class of 1989
Kyle Caster Fike High School Class of 2012
Clifton Cates Fike High School
Carolyn Cauley Beddingfield High School Class of 2009
Julian Causey Beddingfield High School Class of 1991
Sonya Causey Fike High School Class of 1987
Andy Cerutti Hunt High School
Sterling Chambers Beddingfield High School
Sterling Chambers Fike High School
Sterling Chambers James Hunt High School
Alicia Chandler Beddingfield High School Class of 2003
Denise Chapman Fike High School Class of 2003
Dennis Chapman Fike High School
Dennis Chapman James Hunt High School
Dexter Chapman James Hunt High School Class of 2008
Michael Chapman Fike High School
Jessica Charbonneau Beddingfield High School Class of 2011
Sterling Chase Beddingfield High School
Sterling Chase Fike High School
Sterling Chase James Hunt High School
Gary Chatman James Hunt High School
Jamaica Chatman James Hunt High School Class of 1992
Koreana Chavez Hunt High School
Kason Cheeks Hunt High School
Ashley Cherry Beddingfield High School Class of 2001
Treda Chesso Eastern N C School For The Deaf Class of 2011
Donta Chestnut Hunt High School Class of 2004
Jerina Chestnut Hunt High School Class of 1986
Madiya Chestnut James Hunt High School
Michael Chestnut Hunt High School Class of 2000
Michael Chestnut Beddingfield High School Class of 1990
Reggie Chestnut Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Rosa Chowdhury Beddingfield High School Class of 2000
Roza Chowdhury Beddingfield High School
Pridgen Chris Fike High School
Saiyda Christopher Hunt High School
Andy Chu James Hunt High School Class of 1990
Christopher Cincinnati James Hunt High School Class of 2009
Anthony Clark Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Billy Clark Fike High School
Cheryle Clark Fike High School Class of 1967
Karen Clark James Hunt High School Class of 1979
Kimberly Clark Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Makcus Clay James Hunt High School
Marcus Clay James Hunt High School Class of 2003
Markcus Clay Hunt High School Class of 1999
Lewis Clayton Fike High School Class of 2009
Andrea Clements Fike High School Class of 1990
Wanda Clemmons Fike High School Class of 1989
Jessee Clenan Beddingfield High School
Nancy Cleveland Fike High School Class of 1977
Pamela Cline Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Track Coach Fike High School Class of 2002
Rashad Coachman Fike High School
Marci Cobb Beddingfield High School
Susan Cobb Fike High School Class of 1975
Robert Coble Fike High School Class of 1969
Jeff Coffey Hunt High School Class of 1980
Jeff Coffey James Hunt High School Class of 1982
Patricia Cohen Eastern N C School For The Deaf
Ronnie Colbert James Hunt High School Class of 1994
Annsley Coldwell Fike High School Class of 2016
Kendra Cole Fike High School
Richard Cole Fike High School Class of 2010
Annie Coleman Fike High School Class of 2001
Bill Coleman Fike High School Class of 1975
Eva Coleman James Hunt High School Class of 1986
Patric Coleman James Hunt High School Class of 2005
Peyton Coleman James Hunt High School Class of 2012
Ricky Coleman Hunt High School Class of 1987
Rodger Coleman James Hunt High School
Rodger Coleman Beddingfield High School Class of 2003
Stephanie Coleman James Hunt High School
Travis Coleman James Hunt High School Class of 2008
Brian Coley Fike High School Class of 1989
Chris Coley Fike High School Class of 2009
Corey Coley Fike High School Class of 2009
Gregory Coley James Hunt High School Class of 1981
Jimmie Coley Fike High School Class of 1986
Laura Coley Fike High School
MacKenzie Coley Fike High School
Marshall Coley Beddingfield High School Class of 2013
Mary Coley Beddingfield High School Class of 1989
Adam Collier James Hunt High School Class of 1996
Constance Collier Fike High School Class of 1998
Jeff Collins Fike High School Class of 2007
Justina Collins Beddingfield High School Class of 1984
Mel Collins Beddingfield High School Class of 1996
Nittayah Colon Beddingfield High School Class of 2014
Grant Condren Beddingfield High School Class of 1989
Susan Conroy Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Beth Cook Fike High School
Brenda Cook Fike High School
Cathy Cook Fike High School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Cook Fike High School Class of 1972
James Cook Fike High School Class of 2007
Jobi Cook Beddingfield High School Class of 1991
Bobby Cooke Beddingfield High School Class of 1992
Brandon Cooke Eastern N C School For The Deaf Class of 2004
Jamie Cooke Greenfield School Class of 1998
Jenifer Cooke Fike High School Class of 1994
Jesse Cooke Fike High School Class of 1984
Lee Cooke Beddingfield High School
Ashley Cooper Beddingfield High School Class of 2009
Denna Cooper Fike High School Class of 1985
Erica Cooper Fike High School Class of 1996
Gary Cooper Fike High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Cooper Fike High School Class of 1995
Marylou Cooper Fike High School Class of 1970
Mildred Cooper Fike High School Class of 1982
Renee Cooper Beddingfield High School Class of 1999
Sandra Cooper Fike High School Class of 1985
Sarah Cooper Beddingfield High School Class of 2008
Selena Cooper Hunt High School
Shawn Cooper Fike High School Class of 1994
Beth Corbett Fike High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Corbett Fike High School Class of 1975
Margaret Corbett Fike High School Class of 1978
Rena Corbett Fike High School Class of 1972
Carlos Corona Fike High School Class of 2014
Alex Cosimeno Hunt High School
Dempsey Cotton Eastern N C School For The Deaf Class of 1984
Randolph Cotton Fike High School Class of 1987
Patricia Cottrell Hunt High School
Jamie Council Fike High School Class of 1981
Drew Counsell Fike High School
Drew Counsell James Hunt High School
Shongai Cowan Beddingfield High School
Dollie Coward Eastern N C School For The Deaf Class of 1999
Elixis Coward Fike High School Class of 2005
Annette Cowdrey Fike High School
Becky Cox Fike High School Class of 1975
Debra Cox Fike High School Class of 1993
Frances Cox Fike High School
Gwendolyn Cox Hunt High School Class of 1994
Robert Cox Hunt High School
Timothy Cox James Hunt High School Class of 1987
Tonia Cox Beddingfield High School Class of 1984
Tom Cozart Fike High School Class of 1968
Donald Crabtree Fike High School Class of 1960
Elaine Craig Fike High School
Amy Crawford Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
Kim Creech Fike High School Class of 1983
Eric Creel Eastern N C School For The Deaf Class of 1994
Jason Creveling Edgar T Beddingfield High School Class of 2003
Holly Crocker Beddingfield High School Class of 2011
Jennifer Crocker Beddingfield High School Class of 1998
Chrishaun Crooms Beddingfield High School Class of 2002
Jerry Crowder Beddingfield High School Class of 2004
Phyllis Crowder Hunt High School Class of 1980
Jessie Crudup James Hunt High School Class of 1992
Annetta Crumel Fike High School Class of 1988
Glover Crumel Fike High School Class of 1986
Carlester Crumpler Fike High School Class of 1970
Shannen Cruz James Hunt High School
Travis Cummings James Hunt High School Class of 2002
Cary Cunningham Fike High School Class of 1977
Brittany Curlings Fike High School
Cheryl Curtis Beddingfield High School Class of 1988
George Curtis Fike High School Class of 1986
Michael Curtis Hunt High School Class of 1991
Cynthia Cushinan Fike High School Class of 1976
Heather Cushing Fike High School Class of 1996
Heather Cushing Beddingfield High School Class of 1996
Tivoris Cutler Fike High School Class of 2000
Thomas Cylar Fike High School Class of 1976
Mark Dail Hunt High School Class of 1979
Arthur Daley Fike High School Class of 1976
Anderson Dana Fike High School
John Dandanell Greenfield School Class of 2008
Betty Danells Fike High School
John Daniel Fike High School
Katherine Daniel Hunt High School
Reece Daniel Beddingfield High School
Tammy Daniela Beddingfield High School
Lynn Daniell Fike High School Class of 1968
Asia Daniels Edgar T Beddingfield High School Class of 2011
Asia Daniels Beddingfield High School Class of 2011
Kapreshia Daniels Fike High School
Margaret Daniels James Hunt High School Class of 1980
Shakuan Daniels Fike High School Class of 2016
Tony Danza Beddingfield High School Class of 2000
Carolyn Darden Beddingfield High School Class of 1993
Isiaette Darden Beddingfield High School
Percel Darden Beddingfield High School Class of 1981
Sharan Darden Beddingfield High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Darden Fike High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

About Wilson, NC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Wilson, NC includes graduates from 14 schools. To filter results, select a Wilson, NC high school using the links to the right. The Wilson alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Wilson around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Black Creek, NC, Elm City, NC, or Lucama, NC.

Approximately 0 of residents in Wilson (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Wilson residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.