Click on an alumni listing from Saint Cloud, MN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Allison Kuechle Apollo High School
David Kueffler Technical High School
David Kuefler Technical High School
Marsha Kumpila Apollo High School Class of 1972
Joan Kurilla St Cloud Tech Class of 1957
Jonathan Kurtz Apollo High School Class of 2015
Roger Kussman Cathedral High School Class of 1960
Curt Kvamme Technical High School Class of 1976
Mark Kwolski Technical High School Class of 1976
Ja La Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1978
Howard Lacher St Cloud Tech Class of 1957
Eleanor Lagergren Cathedral High School Class of 1956
Shelly Lahnmen Technical High School
Shellyann Lahnmen Technical High School
Greg Lahr Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1987
Jeff Lahr St Cloud Tech Class of 1979
Shana Lahr Technical High School
Erin Lalley Apollo High School
Tami Lamb Apollo High School Class of 2001
John Lampert Apollo High School
Craig Lamphere Apollo High School Class of 1977
Tammy Land St Cloud Tech Class of 1994
Brenda Landy Apollo High School
Mike Lang Apollo High School Class of 2000
Mary Larsen Apollo High School Class of 1972
Aaron Larson Apollo High School Class of 1996
Alex Larson Technical High School
Eddie Larson Cathedral-John Xxiii School Class of 1963
Ryan Larson Apollo High School Class of 1996
Nicole Latske Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1991
Jessica Laudenbach Technical High School
Kevin Lauer Apollo High School Class of 1978
Patrick Lauermann St Cloud Tech Class of 1980
Amanda Lawrence Technical High School
Cory Laylin Apollo High School Class of 1988
Christopher Layne Apollo High School Class of 1981
Jenny Lazorik Apollo High School Class of 2000
Trung Le Saint Cloud Apollo
Lisa Lederer Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1986
Ben Lee Apollo High School
Jodi Lee St Cloud Tech Class of 1988
Pong Lee Apollo High School Class of 1981
Elaine Leffring St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Nodi Legore Apollo High School
Brad Leher Apollo High School Class of 2003
Andy Lehn Apollo High School Class of 2006
Dawn Lehnen Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1984
Dawn Lehnen Apollo High School Class of 1984
Brad Lehr Apollo High School Class of 2003
David Leigh St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Mark Lembeck Apollo High School
Cyndi Lemke Apollo High School Class of 1979
John Lengas St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
Schultz Leonard Technical High School Class of 1970
Kathy Lepinski Apollo High School Class of 1977
Kecia Leroy Technical High School
Carol Lesnau Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Carol Levine St Cloud Tech Class of 1966
George Lewenczuk Technical High School
Adam Lewis St Cloud Tech Class of 1997
Karen Lewis Apollo High School Class of 1982
Mary Lewis Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Theron Lewis Technical High School
Todd Ley Apollo High School Class of 1987
Seth Leyk Apollo High School
Tina Licaru Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1977
Ross Lieberman St Cloud Tech Class of 1984
Helen Liesch Cathedral High School
Brian Lind St Cloud Tech Class of 1975
Craig Lindquist Apollo High School Class of 1975
Jeff Lindquist Apollo High School Class of 1978
Frank Linkous Technical High School
Diane Linn Apollo High School Class of 1975
Stephen Linngren St Cloud Tech Class of 1962
Keith Lipinski Apollo High School Class of 2010
Scott Lisbon Apollo High School
Claire Little St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
Claire Little Technical High School Class of 1976
Wes Little St Cloud Tech
Lisa Litzinger Apollo High School Class of 1981
Nicole Loch Apollo High School Class of 2004
Theresa Loch Apollo High School Class of 1995
Jane Lockie Apollo High School Class of 1980
Blaise Lodermeier Apollo High School Class of 2004
Karen Loeb St Cloud Tech Class of 1965
Cheryl Loesch Apollo High School Class of 1977
Michael Loesch St Cloud Tech Class of 1987
Mike Loftous Technical High School
Mario Lombardo Technical High School
Jim Long Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1978
Mark Lorbiecki Cathedral High School Class of 1975
Ron Lorge St Cloud Tech Class of 1964
Kristi Loucks Technical High School
Theresa Lovelett St Cloud Tech Class of 1992
Amanda Lovold Apollo High School Class of 1997
William Lowell Apollo High School Class of 1983
Kristina Lucas Technical High School
Jacob Ludwig St Cloud Tech Class of 2006
Jeremiah Ludwig Technical High School
Darell Luhban Apollo High School Class of 1994
Mike Lukason St Cloud Tech Class of 2009
Josh Lum Technical High School
Jeremiah Lund Apollo High School Class of 2001
Kari Lundry St Cloud Tech
Paul Lutgen Apollo High School Class of 1993
Joseph Luzius Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1971
Karen Luzius St Cloud Tech Class of 1969
Na Ly Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1996
Kevin Lyendecker Apollo High School Class of 1987
Ethan Lyerly St Cloud Tech Class of 2003
Megan Lynch Apollo High School Class of 1997
Amanda Macdonald Technical High School
Wendy Macdowell Apollo High School Class of 1982
Rusty Mackay St Cloud Tech Class of 2007
Randy Maier St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Joan Maiers Apollo High School
Monica Majors Technical High School
Daniel Malenke Apollo High School Class of 2005
Susan Malica Apollo High School Class of 1973
Sharon Malikowski Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Duane Malo Apollo High School Class of 2002
Jill Maneua Apollo High School Class of 1970
Judy Mapes St Cloud Tech Class of 1964
Jonalyn Marek Apollo High School Class of 1992
Jill Mark Apollo High School Class of 2001
Roeder Mark Apollo High School
Bethany Martens Apollo High School Class of 1989
Jessie Martin Apollo High School Class of 2011
Molly Martin St Cloud Tech Class of 1989
Noah Martyn Northland Christian School
Loes Mary Apollo High School Class of 1960
Joshua Matteson Apollo High School Class of 2002
Karl Matthies Apollo High School Class of 1993
Keith Maurer Technical High School Class of 1942
Kristina Mc Apollo High School Class of 2000
Linda McBrayer Technical High School
Gill McCabe Apollo High School
Laura Mccargar Technical High School
Katie Mcclelland Apollo High School Class of 1979
Angileque Mcdonald Apollo High School Class of 2000
Tina Mcdougall Technical High School Class of 1985
Connor Mcgee St Cloud Tech
Becky Mcgowan St Cloud Tech Class of 1996
Corey McKennedy Technical High School
Elida Mcleod Apollo High School
MAryann Mcmahon Cathedral High School Class of 1967
Patricia McMahon Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Lenny McMillan Technical High School
Mark McMillen Technical High School Class of 1984
Carletta Mcnab Technical High School
Violet Mcneal Technical High School
David Mcsherry Apollo High School Class of 1980
Renee Meagher Cathedral High School Class of 1955
David Mealey St Cloud Tech Class of 1970
Peter Mechtel St Cloud Tech Class of 1967
Michael Meemken Technical High School Class of 2003
Akshay Mehandru Technical High School
Mishelle Mehr Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1980
Robin Meinsma Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 1979
Douglas Mendel Apollo High School Class of 1981
Dawn Mendle Apollo High School Class of 1979
Jeremy Mendoza St Cloud Tech Class of 1994
Jane Menzhuber Cathedral High School Class of 1983
Kurt Menzhuber Cathedral High School
John Menzuber Cathedral High School Class of 1979
Andrew Merchant Technical High School
Natalie Merdan Apollo High School Class of 1995
Mia Merickel Apollo High School
Michael Merrigan Cathedral High School Class of 1949
Rita Merten Apollo High School Class of 1971
Aubrey Meusel Technical High School
Becky Meyer Cathedral High School
Randy Meyer St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Rebecca Meyer Cathedral High School
Sandra Meyer St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Sandy Meyer St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Tony Meyer St Cloud Tech Class of 2003
Troy Meyer Apollo High School Class of 2010
Vanessa Meyer St Cloud Tech Class of 2003
Becky Meyers Cathedral High School
Joyce Meyers Technical High School
Peter Michalski Technical High School Class of 1964
Corinne Michels Apollo High School Class of 1985
Jennifer Mick Apollo High School Class of 1994
Jackie Mikel Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Chris Milan Technical High School
David Miller Apollo High School Class of 2009
James Miller St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Janet Miller St Cloud Tech Class of 1967
Jeff Miller Apollo High School
Karen Miller St Cloud Tech Class of 1963
Karen Miller Apollo High School Class of 1963
Joyce Minor St Cloud Tech Class of 1956
Pilar Mira Cathedral High School
Ryan Mitchell Saint Cloud Apollo
Erik Moberg Apollo High School Class of 1998
Sharon Mockenhaupt Apollo High School Class of 1981
Aaann Mohamed Apollo High School Class of 2015
Fadumo Mohamud St Cloud Tech
Shannon Mohs Apollo High School Class of 1988
Jesus Montano Apollo High School
Ryan Montonye Apollo High School Class of 1998
Lawrence Moog Cathedral High School Class of 1962
Patty Moon Technical High School
John Moore St Cloud Tech Class of 1963
Kathryn Moore Apollo High School
Kathy Moore St Cloud Tech Class of 1963
Lawanda Moore Technical High School
Vincent Moore Technical High School
William Moore Technical High School
Mark Moorhouse St Cloud Tech Class of 1990
Marilyn Mork St Cloud Tech Class of 1968
Patrick Morris Apollo High School Class of 1997
Nancy Mortrude Apollo High School Class of 1975
Barb Mosmen Technical High School Class of 1990
Derbi Mpeti Granite City Baptist Academy Class of 2005
Andrew Muehlbauer St Cloud Tech Class of 1976
John Mueller Apollo High School Class of 1972
Sara Mueller Apollo High School Class of 1993
Janet Mulherin Technical High School
Kelli Mullen Apollo High School
Fredery Munoz Technical High School
Abby Munsinger Apollo High School Class of 2000
Michael Murphy Apollo High School Class of 1986
Timothy Murphy Technical High School
Vicky Mus Cathedral High School Class of 1990
James Muzik St Cloud Tech Class of 1965
Amber Myers Technical High School
Stephanie Myers Apollo High School
Geraldine Nau Cathedral High School Class of 1943
Sue Neal Apollo High School Class of 1979
Tracy Neis Apollo High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Neisen Apollo High School Class of 1981
Kim Nelsom Saint Cloud Apollo Class of 2004
Eric Nelson Cathedral High School Class of 1995
Jeff Nelson Apollo High School Class of 1982
Jodi Nelson Apollo High School Class of 1985
Jody Nelson St Cloud Tech Class of 1977
Laura Nelson St Cloud Tech
Carmen Ner Apollo High School Class of 1976
David Neron Cathedral High School Class of 1956
Robert Nesbit Technical High School
Charles Neste Technical High School Class of 2009
Charles Neste St Cloud Tech Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Saint Cloud, MN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Saint Cloud, MN includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Saint Cloud, MN high school using the links to the right. The Saint Cloud alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Saint Cloud around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Sauk Rapids, MN, Sartell, MN, or St. Joseph, MN.