Click on an alumni listing from Oscoda, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Savin Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Mike Savin Oscoda Area High School Class of 1970
Mike Savin Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Sawilski Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Cindy Schaffer Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Larry Schellenberger Oscoda High School
Barbara Schmidt Oscoda High School Class of 1975
Michelle Schroeder Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Ganz Schrupp Oscoda High School
Diane Schulz Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Priscilla Schwartz Oscoda High School
Gloria Schwartzenberg Oscoda High School
Kaylee Scofeild Oscoda High School
Dwayne Scott Oscoda High School Class of 1990
Susan Scullon Oscoda High School Class of 1989
Andy Seagraves Oscoda Area High School
Robin Seaman Oscoda Community Ed Class of 1973
Margo Selleck Oscoda High School Class of 1967
David Sellers Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Jillian Sellers Oscoda High School Class of 1999
Yvonne Senyko Oscoda High School
Dave Servinski Oscoda High School Class of 1990
David Servinski Oscoda High School Class of 1990
Danette Shackleton Oscoda High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Shanaberger Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Kelly Sharron Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Bryan Shellenbarger Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Dennis Shellenbarger Oscoda High School Class of 1961
Larry Shellenbarger Oscoda High School
Leigh Shellenbarger Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Mark Shellenbarger Oscoda High School
Tracey Shellenbarger Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Brenda Shelson Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Dan Shelton Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Susan Shepherd Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Richard Shepley Oscoda High School Class of 1966
Lindsey Sherman Oscoda High School Class of 2013
Ben Sheveiler Oscoda High School
Doug Shirley Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Shanna Shoemaker Oscoda High School Class of 2000
Eric Shooter Oscoda Area High School
Eric Shooter Oscoda High School Class of 2008
Ken Short Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Robert Short Oscoda High School Class of 1959
Victoria Short Oscoda High School
James Shugart Oscoda High School Class of 1975
George Silvers Oscoda High School Class of 1959
Lynn Silverthorn Oscoda High School
Nicole Simons Oscoda High School Class of 2007
Andrew Sims Oscoda High School Class of 1999
Michael Sinclair Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Sondra Sinclair Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Vivian Sink Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Terry Sinkey Oscoda High School
Sherri Sippo Oscoda High School Class of 2004
Lynn Siverthorn Oscoda High School
David Skillman Oscoda Area High School Class of 1956
Melvin Skillman Oscoda High School Class of 1953
Jessica Skinner Oscoda High School
Mike Sklver Oscoda High School Class of 1966
Marcus Slatar Oscoda High School
Kris Sloan Oscoda High School Class of 1997
Andrew Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1996
Andy Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1997
Dorothy Smith Oscoda Area High School
Jake Smith Oscoda High School
Jane Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1993
John Smith Oscoda Area High School Class of 2002
John Smith Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Leaanne Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1967
Leann Smith Oscoda Area High School Class of 1967
Leanne Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1967
Lori Smith Oscoda High School
Michael Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Mike Smith Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Sherri Smithey Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Sherry Smithey Oscoda High School Class of 1994
Randy Smothers Oscoda High School Class of 1968
Paula Smutek Oscoda High School Class of 1989
Tina Sodten Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Patricia Soper Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Sandra Souchereau Oscoda High School Class of 1998
James Spain Oscoda Area High School Class of 1961
James Spain Oscoda High School Class of 1961
James Spanding Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Dennis Sparks Oscoda High School
Hollie Spears Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Laurie Spencer Oscoda High School Class of 1992
Sherri Spencer Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Sherry Spencer Oscoda High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Spenst Oscoda High School Class of 1990
William Spillar Oscoda High School
Matt Sryock Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Steve Stacey Oscoda High School Class of 1990
Glenn Stack Oscoda High School
Kevin Staebler Oscoda High School Class of 1969
Debra Stahl Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Margaret Stalker Oscoda High School Class of 2006
Julia Standridge Oscoda High School Class of 1984
April Stanley Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Kraig Stanley Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Teresa Stanuszek Oscoda Area High School
Doug Starkey Oscoda High School Class of 1965
Lisa Starrett Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Tania Stebbins Oscoda High School Class of 1990
Linda Stephens Oscoda High School Class of 1967
Scott Stephens Oscoda High School
Grant Stern Oscoda High School
Brent Stevenson Oscoda Area High School
Frank Stewart Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Keith Stewart Oscoda High School
Kurt Stewart Oscoda High School Class of 2012
Randal Stewart Oscoda High School Class of 1985
Robert Stewart Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Jeff Stoll Oscoda High School Class of 1976
William Stone Oscoda High School
Jessie Storm Oscoda High School
Michael Storm Oscoda Area High School Class of 1972
Shirley Straub Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Megan Strayer Oscoda High School
Michelle Streblow Oscoda High School Class of 2002
Lloyd Streeter Oscoda High School Class of 1963
Alan Strickland Oscoda High School
Edna Struthers Oscoda High School Class of 1953
Karen Sturm Oscoda High School Class of 1965
Judy Stuttgart Oscoda Area High School Class of 1974
Brian Summers Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Jean Summers Oscoda High School
Tammy Sumners Oscoda High School Class of 1992
Pamela Surgener Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Draeger Susan Oscoda High School
Joshua Sutton Oscoda Area High School
Joshua Sutton Oscoda High School Class of 2000
Mark Suwinski Oscoda High School Class of 1974
Dawn Swanson Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Dana Swanton Oscoda High School Class of 2000
STacy Sweat Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Shaun Sweeney Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Tanya Sweeney Oscoda High School Class of 1998
Judith Sweirzinksi Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Jody Szot Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Robin Taavola Oscoda High School
Betsy Tackete Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Betsy Tackett Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Tagget Oscoda High School Class of 1972
Dan Tamm Oscoda High School
Tam Tamulevicz Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Robert Tarras Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Jamie Tate Oscoda High School
Judy Tateishi Oscoda High School Class of 1967
Jeannette Taubitz Oscoda High School Class of 1960
Mike Taubitz Oscoda High School Class of 1965
David Taylor Oscoda High School
Larry Taylor Oscoda High School
Lynne Taylor Oscoda High School
Tany Taylor Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Tonya Taylor Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Dave Teel Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Betty Teeple Oscoda High School
Allen Terry County Line School Class of 1989
Amy Thomas Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Cheryl Thomas Oscoda High School Class of 1974
Julie Thomas Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Kelly Thomas Oscoda High School Class of 1981
Scott Thomas Oscoda Area High School
Scott Thomas Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Arline Thompson Oscoda High School Class of 1959
James Thompson Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Jim Thompson Oscoda High School Class of 1986
John Thompson Oscoda High School Class of 1997
Julian Thompson Oscoda High School
Matt Thompson Oscoda High School Class of 2000
Daniel Thorne Oscoda High School Class of 1993
Jeffrey Thornton Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Laurie Thornton Oscoda High School
Robin Thursby Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Alex Tobar Oscoda High School Class of 1989
Lauren Todd Oscoda High School Class of 1968
Bryon Toombs Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Levin Touchton Oscoda High School
Rutter Tracy Oscoda High School Class of 1979
Bridget Travis Oscoda High School
Gayle Tripp Oscoda High School Class of 1983
Lisa Tripp Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Cindy Truman Oscoda High School Class of 1990
Mark Tsatsos Oscoda High School Class of 2003
Nicole Tucker Oscoda High School
Sean Tucker Oscoda Area High School Class of 2004
Abby Turner Oscoda High School Class of 1986
Lisa Turner Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Wendy Turner Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Jessica Uller Oscoda High School Class of 2008
Rosalie Urbanski Oscoda High School
Pat Utash Oscoda High School Class of 1967
Victor Valajo Oscoda Community Ed Class of 1973
Victor Valajo Oscoda High School Class of 1973
Larry Vancamp Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Larry VanCamp Oscoda High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Vandercook Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Lantry Vaughn Oscoda High School Class of 1964
Renee Vellet Oscoda High School Class of 1999
Juanita Vigil Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Stephen Vincent Oscoda High School Class of 1987
Gina Vitallia Oscoda High School
Thomas Vito Oscoda Area High School
Dale Voelz Oscoda High School Class of 1976
Sarah Vugteveen Oscoda High School Class of 1998
Gina Wagner Oscoda High School Class of 1980
Starr Wagner Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Charles Waldroup Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Brad Walker Oscoda High School
Jason Walker Oscoda High School Class of 1989
Michael Walker Oscoda High School Class of 1991
Gail Walters Oscoda High School
Linda Waltman Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Starr Wanger Oscoda High School Class of 1969
Betty Ward Oscoda High School Class of 1978
Fred Ward Oscoda High School Class of 1970
Jim Ward Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Lee Ward Oscoda High School Class of 1993
Tamara Ward Oscoda High School
Thomas Ward Oscoda High School Class of 1977
Lisa Ware Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Christina Warner Oscoda High School Class of 2001
Ronald Warner Oscoda High School Class of 1984
Sheila Warner Oscoda High School Class of 2006
Greg Warnez Oscoda High School Class of 1982
Quintin Warren Oscoda High School Class of 2009
Michael Wassman Oscoda High School Class of 1985
Denise Watkins Oscoda High School
Rachel Watson Oscoda High School
Jamie Weaver Oscoda High School
Carmen Webb Oscoda High School
Tyler Webb Oscoda High School
Patrick Webster Oscoda High School Class of 1960
Terry Weed Oscoda High School Class of 1993
Robin Weiner Oscoda High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

About Oscoda, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Oscoda, MI includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Oscoda, MI high school using the links to the right. The Oscoda alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Oscoda around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East Tawas, MI, Tawas City, MI, or Harrisville, MI.

Approximately 0 of residents in Oscoda (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Oscoda residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.