Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

Name High School Grad Year
Rex Burbank Flint Northern High School Class of 1943
Sandy Burbank Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Bob Burch Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Diane Burchett Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Dean Burchill Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Barbara Burda Flint Northern High School
Theresa Burda Flint Northern High School
Timothy Burda Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Edie Burden Carman Ainsworth High School
Michael Burdette Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Jane Burdgick Luke M Powers High School Class of 1987
Zoeanna Burdine John R Rice Baptist Academy Class of 1982
Erin Burdow Kearsley High School
Sarah Burdowski Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Burene Holy Rosary High School Class of 1975
Linda Burge Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1974
Carol Burgess Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Christopher Burgess Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
David Burgess Kearsley High School Class of 1980
George Burgess Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Jacqueline Burgess Kearsley High School Class of 1979
John Burgess Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Karman Burgess Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Ksrman Burgess Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Leo Burgess Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Mike Burgess Kearsley High School
Mark Burgett Hamady High School
Michael Burgett Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Sherry Burgett Central High School Class of 1956
Shelly Burghardt Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Catherine Burkart Powers Catholic High School Class of 1984
Brian Burke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Burrell Burke Kearsley High School
Carl Burke Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Eric Burke Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Eric Burke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Eric Burke Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Ja Burke Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Karen Burke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1983
Linda Burke Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Ronnie Burke Flint Northern High School
Malea Burkelow Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Delmar Burkett Hamady High School Class of 1992
James Burkett Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Irene Burkhardt Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Malea Burklow Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Cynthia Burks Flint Northern High School
David Burks Central High School Class of 1983
Ernestine Burks Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1990
Gary Burks Flint Northern High School
Sharmonica Burks Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Shawn Burks Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Ja Burle Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Tasha Burley Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Judy Burnash Kearsley High School Class of 1967
Michael Burnash Kearsley High School Class of 1957
Paul Burnash Kearsley High School
Brian Burnett Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
John Burnett Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Kena Burnett Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Pierre Burnett Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Tom Burnett Utley High School Class of 1963
Thomas Burnette Carman Ainsworth High School
Linda Burnham Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Pat Burnhan Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Neisha Burnom Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Alexa Burns Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Alvin Burns Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Arthur Burns Hamady High School
Aundrea Burns Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Buddy Burns Hamady High School
Crystal Burns Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Diana Burns Carman Ainsworth High School
Eric Burns Northern High School Class of 1984
Eugene Burns Flint Northern High School Class of 2006
Jackie Burns Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Lawrencann Burns Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Ruth Burns Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Shelley Burns Northwestern High School Class of 1995
Tom Burns Beecher High School Class of 1965
Twana Burns Flint Northern High School
Virginia Burns Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Dale Burnside St Michaels High School Class of 1963
Charlotte Burrage Central High School Class of 1949
Richard Burrell Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Kenneth Burress Kearsley High School Class of 2005
Dale Burris Hamady High School Class of 1985
Virginia Burris Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Odis Burroughs Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Trina Burroughs Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Velma Burroughs Northern High School Class of 1963
Anna Burrows Flint Technical High School Class of 1942
Anna Burrows Flint Technical High Class of 1942
Corey Burrows Carman Ainsworth High School
James Burrows Kearsley High School Class of 1985
Tamara Burrows Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Luke Burrus Beecher High School Class of 2004
Jeffrey Burt Kearsley High School Class of 2011
Parris Burt Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Shelley Burt Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Dennis Burton Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Diane Burton Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Jerry Burton Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Patti Burton Central High School Class of 1962
Sandy Burton Beecher High School Class of 1970
Sue Burton Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1971
Susan Burton Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1971
Yalonka Burton Northwestern High School Class of 1995
Marsha Burtrum Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1981
Ronald Burwell Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Sarah Burwell Central High School Class of 2003
Anthony Bush Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Kenya Bush Flint Southwestern Academy
Michael Bush Powers Catholic High School Class of 1997
Joe Bushey Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Patricia Buskirk Central High School Class of 1957
Tim Bussineau Holy Rosary High School
Cheryl Butcher Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Debra Butcher Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Buter Beecher High School Class of 1989
Jerry Buterakos Holy Rosary High School Class of 1975
Vilia Buterakos Hamady High School Class of 1967
Chilisea Butler Hamady High School Class of 2006
Daune Butler Northwestern High School
EDean Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Elbert Butler Beecher High School Class of 1971
John Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Kevin Butler Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Kwan Butler Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1991
Linda Butler Central High School Class of 1967
Marlon Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Mary Butler Luke M Powers High School Class of 1976
Melissa Butler Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Melissa Butler Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Mike Butler Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Robbie Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Sandrea Butler Flint Southwestern Academy
Sherry Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Sheryl Butler Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Sinita Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Vernon Butler Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Bob Butterworth Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Susan Button Carman Ainsworth High School
Diana Butts Ainsworth High School
Diana Butts Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Deb Butz Holy Rosary School
Kassandra Buyck Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Marsha Buycks Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Wibert Byas Flint Northern High School Class of 1971
Dawn Bye Luke M Powers High School Class of 1977
Jeff Bye Central High School Class of 1968
Jeffrey Bye Flint Northern High School
Joel Bye Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Yvonne Bye Flint Northern High School Class of 1941
Tameka Byke Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Alfonso Byrd Flint Southwestern Academy
Belinda Byrd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1980
Chalaymar Byrd Beecher High School Class of 1991
Isiah Byrd Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Marina Byrd Beecher High School Class of 1976
Montraee Byrd Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Phil Byrd Northwestern High School
Rena Byrd Beecher High School Class of 1976
Shalamar Byrd Beecher High School Class of 1991
Sherrie Byrd Flint Academy Class of 1984
Stacey Byrd Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Tonya Byrd Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Chris Byrne Powers Catholic High School Class of 2014
Robert Byrnes Holy Redeemer Class of 1963
Santorrey Byrom Hamady High School Class of 1999
Derrick Byron Flint Southwestern Academy
Donnie Ca Flint Northern High School
Dar Cab Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1989
David Caballero Central High School Class of 1988
Kia Cabbine Flint Southwestern Academy
Vernon Cabean Flint Southwestern Academy
Courtney Cabine Flint Northern High School
Andrea Cable Kearsley High School
Julie Cabuay Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Penney Cadd Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1963
Roxanne Cadd Ainsworth High School
Larenzo Cade Flint Southwestern Academy
Stephen Cade Flint Northern High School
Patricia Cadieux Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Carl Cady Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Carl Cady Central High School Class of 1970
Barbara Cafmeyer St John Vianney
Betsy Cafmeyer St John Vianney Class of 1973
Quentin Cahill Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Jonnie Cahoon Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Beula Cain Ainsworth High School Class of 1937
Charles Cain Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Craig Cain Hamady High School Class of 1983
Indie Cain Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Julian Cain Mott Adult High School Class of 2014
Sara Cain Luke M Powers High School Class of 1998
Tabitha Cain Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Bob Caine Beecher High School Class of 1972
Epatricia Caine Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1967
Steve Calandro Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1990
Anthony Calcagno Kearsley High School
Tony Calcagno Kearsley High School
Amanda Caldwell Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
Anthony Caldwell Beecher High School Class of 1990
Barbra Caldwell Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Clara Caldwell Central High School Class of 1939
Joe Caldwell Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Ronnie Caldwell Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Valencia Caldwell Beecher High School Class of 2000
Esther Calez Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Cedric Calhoun Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Demetrius Calhoun Flint Northern High School
Ron Calhoun Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Linda Caliguri Bentley High School Class of 1966
Hattie Calip Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Esther Caliz Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Brenda Callahan Beecher High School Class of 1970
Dallas Callahan Kearsley High School Class of 1962
Steve Callahan Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Tony Callahan Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Ella Callaway Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Joanne Callaway Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Joyce Callaway Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Monte Callendor Beecher High School Class of 1980
Jan Callison Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1968
Jennifer Callister Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Arnette Calloway Flint Northern High School
Takeecha Calloway Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2001
LaMar Calvert Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Hortence Calvo Central High School Class of 1976
Hortense Calvo Central High School Class of 1977
Dottie Camarillo Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Marcie Camblell Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Elena Cameron Kearsley High School Class of 1996
Henry Cameron Central High School Class of 1961
Leslie Cameron Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1988
James Camp Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Ron Camp Kearsley High School Class of 1963
Andrew Campbell Flint Northern High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.