Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

Name High School Grad Year
Billy Wright Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Brandon Wright Hamady High School
Brandon Wright Flint Northern High School
Brandon Wright Carman Ainsworth High School
Brent Wright Carman Ainsworth High School
Calvin Wright Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Carol Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Caroline Wright Flint Technical High School Class of 1952
Chantelle Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Cheryl Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Cheryl Wright Central High School Class of 1967
Craig Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Dan Wright Central High School Class of 1959
Daryl Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1994
David Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
David Wright Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
David Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Dennis Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Eric Wright Northwestern High School
Eric Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Eva Wright Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Ginger Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Glendora Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Gregory Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1979
James Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Jamie Wright Central High School Class of 1990
Jamie Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Janet Wright Central High School Class of 1942
Janet Wright Beecher High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Jerry Wright Flint Northern High School
Julie Wright Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Julie Wright Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Katrina Wright Flint Northern High School
Keith Wright Kearsley High School
Kelvin Wright Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Larry Wright Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
LaShana Wright Beecher High School Class of 1998
Lawrence Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Leondra Wright Beecher High School Class of 1990
Linda Wright Bendle High School
Lynn Wright Central High School Class of 1964
Mandric Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Mary Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Michael Wright Central High School Class of 1994
Norman Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Pam Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Partick Wright Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Peggy Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1957
Roberrt Wright Flint Northern High School
Robert Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1950
Robin Wright Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1974
Roger Wright Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Sandra Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Sandra Wright Central High School
Sandra Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Shelley Wright Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Stephanie Wright Central High School
Steven Wright Flint Northern High School
Suzette Wright Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Teresa Wright Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Terrell Wright Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Tracey Wright Kearsley High School Class of 1990
Susan Wrisley Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Celeste Wrong Hamady High School Class of 1975
Evert Wyatt Beecher High School Class of 1968
Jimmy Wyatt Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Kathryn Wyatt Central High School Class of 1944
Marvin Wyatt Hamady High School Class of 1985
Sherry Wyatt Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Karen Wyckoff Central High School Class of 1974
Chris Wyke Central High School Class of 1975
Arden Wykes Central High School Class of 1967
Tom Wylie Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Suzanne Wyman Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Betty Wynand Flint Northern High School Class of 1950
Anthony Wynn Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Anthony Wynn Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Jeff Wynn Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Patricia Wynn Central High School
Tamara Wynn Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Jeannine Wyrostek Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Carolyn Yack Central High School Class of 1957
Ron Yack Carman High School
Diane Yager Carman High School Class of 1971
James Yakabic Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
John Yakin Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
William Yaklin Flint Northern High School Class of 1938
Christopher Yambrick Carman High School Class of 1980
Christopher Yambrick Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Joe Yambrick Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Joeseph Yambrick Flint Northern High School
Joseph Yambrick Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
John Yancer Kearsley High School Class of 1984
George Yancho Luke M Powers High School Class of 1973
Phillip Yancho Carman Ainsworth High School
Ernest Yandeau Flint Northern High School
Augest Yanki Holy Rosary High School
Sonja Yant Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Charles Yanta Hamady High School Class of 1983
Chuck Yanta Hamady High School Class of 1983
Diane Yanta Hamady High School Class of 1974
Frank Yaquinto Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Mary Yar St Matthews High School Class of 1963
Glenn Yarbrough Kearsley High School Class of 1967
Yolanda Yarbrough Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1978
Matt Yard Holy Rosary High School Class of 1970
Karen Yarger Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Jim Yeagley Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Geraidine Yearby Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Ruth Yearby Beecher High School Class of 1983
Dennis Yearwood Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Steven Yehle Central High School Class of 1984
Denise Yeomans Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1970
Jacob Yeung Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Ann Yochum Powers Catholic High School Class of 1995
Thelma Yocum Flint Northern High School Class of 1928
Tom Yoder Bendle High School Class of 1962
Yolanda Yoder Carman Ainsworth High School
Yojimy Yomorgo Central High School Class of 1979
Joseph Yonan Central High School
Linda Yonan Central High School Class of 1977
Sam Yonan Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1985
Samuel Yonan Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1988
Kuli Yongobure Flint Northern High School Class of 2005
Lauren Yops Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Dave York Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Devern York Beecher High School Class of 1955
Don York Hamady High School Class of 1978
Jonathan York Kearsley High School
Jonathon York Kearsley High School
Linda York Central High School Class of 1966
Paul York Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1999
Sandy York Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Steve York Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Susan York St Matthews High School Class of 1969
Jason Yost Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Mike Yost Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Judy Yott Central High School Class of 1966
Delbert Youmans Carman Ainsworth High School
Akil Young Flint Northern High School
Al Young Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Alvin Young Central High School
Alvin Young Beecher High School
Bethany Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Carrie Young Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Charles Young Hamady High School Class of 2000
Clarence Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Young Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Damon Young Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Danielle Young Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Darrell Young Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Deo Young Kearsley High School Class of 1967
Derrenae Young Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Erica Young Northwestern High School Class of 1999
George Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Greg Young Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Guy Young Kearsley High School Class of 1957
Henry Young Beecher High School Class of 1978
Jack Young Kearsley High School Class of 2016
James Young Central High School Class of 1954
James Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Jeff Young Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Karen Young Kearsley High School Class of 1963
Keith Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Kelvin Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Kierra Young Flint Northern High School Class of 2007
Latrice Young Flint Northern High School
Leon Young Flint Southwestern Academy
Maria Young Kearsley High School
Mary Young Kearsley High School
Mary Young Beecher High School Class of 1971
Mary Young Kearsley High School
Michael Young Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Michelle Young Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Nevaeh Young Flint Northern High School
Pamela Young Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Requicia Young Flint Northern High School Class of 2007
Rick Young Beecher High School Class of 1973
Robert Young Beecher High School Class of 1953
Robert Young Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Roger Young Mi School For The Deaf
Sharon Young Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
SharonNicander Young Beecher High School Class of 1961
Sherrick Young Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Tammy Young Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1991
Tanisha Young Beecher High School Class of 1997
Terri Young Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Theodore Young Powers Catholic High School
Theodore Young Luke M Powers High School
Tony Young Kearsley High School
Vicki Young Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Vivki Young Northwestern High School Class of 1977
Ruth Youngblood Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Carrie Younger Central High School Class of 1969
Darnell Younger Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Darryl Younger Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Donny Younger Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1983
Greta Younger Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Ramada Younger Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Mike Yount Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Bruce Yuille Central High School Class of 1965
Ron Yuille Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Beth Yull Flint Northern High School
Scott Yuri Hamady High School Class of 1985
Evans Yvonne Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Dawn Zacharias Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Danielle Zack Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Deb Zaferatos Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Debra Zaferatos Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Karen Zafiroff Holy Rosary High School Class of 1980
Craig Zafirov Holy Rosary School Class of 1977
Craig Zafirov Holy Rosary High School Class of 1977
Melissa Zahradnicek Ainsworth High School
Joanne Zamoic Central High School
Gabriel Zamora Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Theeo Zamora Central High School Class of 2003
Timothy Zamora Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Randall Zandstra Kearsley High School
Sherry Zaneski Hamady High School Class of 1968
Melissa Zann Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1989
Denice Zarr Kearsley High School Class of 1975
Jeff Zavoda Ainsworth High School
Matthew Zayac Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Anthony Zayas Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Gary Zbiciak Powers Catholic High School Class of 1972
Megan Zd Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Jane Zdebski Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Jane Zdebski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Joan Zeeb Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
David Zeh Northwestern High School
Linda Zeisloft Flint Northern High School
Terry Zelenka Beecher High School Class of 1967
Robert Zelenski Kearsley High School Class of 1990
Keith Zemba Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Arilene Zemper Central High School Class of 1939
Albert Zerka Hamady High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.