Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

Name High School Grad Year
Joan Todd Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Joseph Todd Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Lori Todd Kearsley High School
Malakah Todd Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
Mary Todd Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Michael Todd Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Paul Todd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Aireona Toins Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2015
Moo Toins Flint Northern High School
Algene Tolbert Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Carnell Tolbert Flint Northern High School
Clayton Tolbert Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Latisha Tolbert Central High School Class of 1995
Mark Tolbert Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Randolph Tolbert Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Sharon Tolley Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Sharon Tolley Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Tony Toman Kearsley High School Class of 1992
Sharon Tomasczuski Northern High School
Dominic Tomasi Flint Northern High School Class of 1945
Vicki Tomaskovich Central High School
Sharon Tomaszewski Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
John Tomlinson Northwestern High School Class of 1974
Kathy Tompkins Hamady High School Class of 1975
Brenda Toms Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Nick Toms Kearsley High School Class of 2011
Dale Tondreau Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Kendra Tondu Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Ron Tondu Holy Rosary High School
Roxane Tondu Kearsley High School
Roxanne Tondu Kearsley High School
Roxanne Tondu Holy Rosary High School
Felisky Tonya Ainsworth High School
Moore Tonya Central High School Class of 1989
James Toole Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Deb Toombs Flint Northern High School
Debbie Toombs Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Deborah Toombs Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Mary Toomey Flint Northern High School
Derrick Toone Dye High School Class of 1987
Justin Toone Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Kaneesa Tooson Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Rick Tora Holy Rosary High School Class of 1989
Ron Torok Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Dwane Torre Flint Open School Class of 1980
Cathy Torres Hamady High School
Dena Torres Hamady High School Class of 1994
Edith Torres Holy Rosary School Class of 1984
Gary Torrey Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Mic Torrey Flint Southwestern Academy
Michael Torrey Carman Ainsworth High School
Michele Torrey Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Michelle Torrey Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Robbin Torrey Hamady High School Class of 1978
Jack Tosto Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Gary Toulouse Flint Northern High School
Gordon Tower Beecher High School Class of 1959
Kristy Tower Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Pam Tower Carman High School
Tazana Towner Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Denica Townsel Flint Northern High School
Lawrence Townsel Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Angela Townsend Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Daijohn Townsend Flint Northern High School
Denisa Townsend Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Don Townsend Kennedy Alternative Center Class of 1993
Jasmine Townsend Carman Ainsworth High School
Michael Townsend Beecher High School Class of 1981
Tammy Townsend Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Tania Townsend Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Elliott Traeye Hamady High School Class of 1993
Candice Trainor Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Hung Tran Central High School Class of 1992
Tim Trana Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Timothy Trana Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Matthew Trannon Flint Northern High School
Bonnie Travillion Beecher High School Class of 1953
Allen Travis Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Lakeisha Travis Carman High School
Larry Travis Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Lauren Travis Kearsley High School Class of 2005
Lekeisha Travis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Michelle Travis Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Patrick Travis Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Reginald Travis Flint Northern High School Class of 1995
Sherry Travis Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Thomas Travis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
Bill Traylor Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Henry Traylor Hamady High School Class of 1989
Pam Treece Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Paul Tremawan Central High School Class of 1959
Mary Trembly Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Charlotte Tremewan Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1969
Paul Tremuan Central High School
Jeff Trevarrow Central High School Class of 1976
Rolando Trevino Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Corey Trice Flint Northern High School
Jason Trice Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Darla Trickey Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Michele Trigg Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1976
Vicki Trigg Carman High School Class of 1971
Afua Triplett Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Lionel Triplett Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Jimmy Tripp Northwestern High School Class of 1986
Andretti Tripper Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Karolyn Trobaugh Holy Rosary High School Class of 1974
Amanda Trombley Kearsley High School
Amy Trombley Kearsley High School
Ann Trombley Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1986
David Trombley Kearsley High School
Donald Trombley Central High School Class of 1965
Melissa Trombley Kearsley High School
Patrick Trombley Central High School Class of 1972
George Trotter Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Jimmy Trotter Hamady High School
Ronald Trotter Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1993
Mercedes Troup Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Walter Trouser Northwestern High School Class of 2009
Mike Trout Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Antonio Troutman Flint Southwestern Academy
Kimberlin Troutman Beecher High School Class of 2002
Bonnie Trovillion Beecher High School Class of 1953
Paula Trovillion Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Diana Troyer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Donald Troyer Central High School Class of 1937
Robin Troyer Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1969
John Trucken Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Mary Trudeau Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Mary Trudeau Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Ramond Trudell Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
Chris Truhan Powers Catholic High School Class of 1989
Robert Trumbo Central High School
Kelly Trusdale Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Paula Truss Flint Northern High School Class of 1939
Tammy Trzcinski Powers Catholic High School Class of 1991
Tammy Trzcrzinski Powers Catholic High School Class of 1991
Roman Tsarovsky Hamady High School
Roman Tsarovsky Flint Northern High School
Roman Tsarovsky Carman Ainsworth High School
Roman Tsarovsky Ainsworth High School
Alex Tscharner Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Felicia Tshiamala Hamady High School Class of 2005
Brian Tuck Kearsley High School Class of 1997
Dionicio Tuck Northwestern High School Class of 2011
Donna Tuck Beecher High School Class of 1974
Laura Tuck Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Tania Tuck Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Autumn Tucker Kearsley High School Class of 1994
Brandon Tucker Hamady High School
Charles Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Cheryl Tucker Central High School Class of 1974
Craig Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
David Tucker Kearsley High School
Dennis Tucker Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1969
Elana Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Jay Tucker Kearsley High School Class of 2000
Juan Tucker Beecher High School Class of 1975
Kathy Tucker Northern High School
Michael Tucker Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Richard Tucker Beecher High School Class of 1979
Sherry Tucker Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Shirley Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Stacy Tucker Beecher High School Class of 1985
Wendy Tucker Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Tarneshia Tucket Northwestern High School Class of 1988
Darren Tudge Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Carlene Tuggle Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Francis Tull Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Justina Tull Kearsley High School Class of 1989
Keith Tunstall Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2015
Velma Tur Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Luke Turchi Holy Rosary High School Class of 1978
Rita Turchi Holy Rosary School
Cathie Turcsak Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Kendra Turk Kearsley High School Class of 2004
Mark Turkovics Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Thomas Turmell St Michaels High School Class of 1971
Alisha Turner Kearsley High School
Chenee Turner Northern High School
Chinona Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Chonona Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Chonona Turner Central High School Class of 1995
Darrel Turner Flint Southwestern Academy
Dierdra Turner Flint Northern High School
Garret Turner Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1996
Gerald Turner Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1996
Huston Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Jacqueline Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Janet Turner Kearsley High School Class of 1959
Jerome Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Katie Turner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Keri Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Margaret Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Marques Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Michelle Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Michelle Turner Northwestern High School Class of 1978
Rhonda Turner Beecher High School Class of 1997
Richard Turner Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Ryan Turner Beecher High School Class of 2000
Sheena Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Sherry Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Tatanisha Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Teresa Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Terri Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Terry Turner Central High School Class of 1977
Timothy Turner Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Tony Turner Central High School Class of 1987
Velma Turner Northern High School Class of 1976
William Turner Central High School Class of 1976
Paul Turovich Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Marie Turow Holy Rosary High School Class of 1976
Nicole Turton Kearsley High School Class of 2011
Kevin Turvey Ainsworth High School Class of 2010
Yvonne Tussing Kearsley High School Class of 1973
John Tuttle Beecher High School Class of 1953
Ward Tuttle Bendle High School
Ann Tuuri Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Janet Tuuri Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Debi Twardowski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Cat Twe Flint Northern High School
Barbara Twining Flint Northern High School Class of 1950
Julia Twitty Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1966
Gergory Tyler Flint Northern High School
Jaden Tyler Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2014
John Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
John Tyler Central High School Class of 2008
Lamar Tyler Northwestern High School Class of 1997
Levi Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Mark Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Tamara Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Thomas Tyler Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Dorothy Tyndall Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Taylor Tyrell Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2003
Joshua Tyson Carman Ainsworth High School
Lou Udkovich Mi School For The Deaf
Louis Udkovich Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1925
Sue Uebbing Ainsworth High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.