Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

Name High School Grad Year
Chairs Blazer Flint Northern High School Class of 2010
Liz Bleicher Holy Rosary High School Class of 1982
Matthew Bleicher Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Erica Blh Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Barbara Blight Central High School Class of 1966
Louis Bloch Central High School Class of 1958
Susan Bloch Flint Northern High School
Anthony Block Beecher High School Class of 2000
Khalil Block Flint Northern High School Class of 2013
Steven Blockton Northwestern High School
Jerod Blond Flint Northern High School
Terry Bloodworth Central High School Class of 1973
Marjorie Bloom Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Rick Bloomer Kearsley High School
William Bloomer Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Reva Blossom Flint Northern High School
Reva Blossom Kearsley High School Class of 1946
Kevin Blower Hamady High School Class of 1987
Thomas Blower Hamady High School
Jaquiline Blue Holy Redeemer
Tomika Blue Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2011
Tonica Blue Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Damario Blunt Flint Northern High School Class of 2013
Reyase Blythe Central High School Class of 1992
Bill Bob Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Ziggy Bobaloubob Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1999
Thomas Bobay Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Tom Bobay Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Gwen Bobeda Luke M Powers High School Class of 1973
Lottie Bobek Flint Northern High School
George Bobier Beecher High School
Michelle Bobier Carman Ainsworth High School
Anthony Bobo Northwestern High School Class of 1996
Dakota Bobruk Kearsley High School Class of 2017
Gary Bodecker Utley
Rebecca Bodenus Kearsley High School
Helen Bodine Central High School Class of 1942
Linda Bodnar Flint Northern High School
Linda Bodnar Central High School
James Bodwin Flint Southwestern Academy
Kimberly Boedecker Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1985
Timothy Boedecker Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Steve Boegner Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Robert Boehm Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Martha Boer Central High School Class of 1961
Sharicka Bogan Central High School Class of 2005
Jacqueline Bogard Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Mary Boggs Flint Northern High School Class of 1954
Nyausha Bohannon Kearsley High School Class of 2010
Connie Bohl Central High School Class of 1966
Shirley Bohnard Central High School Class of 1955
Dale Bohnett Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Dave Boike Luke M Powers High School
Guy Boike Luke M Powers High School
April Boiler Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Michael Bojc St Michaels High School Class of 1961
Michael Bojcun St Michaels High School Class of 1961
John Boka Hamady High School Class of 1970
Kevin Boker Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Joseph Bolan Hamady High School Class of 1979
Susan Bolanowski St Michaels High School Class of 1967
Bruce Bolden Northwestern High School
Cynthia Bolden Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Dejuan Bolden Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Greg Bolden Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Jacqueline Bolden Northwestern High School Class of 1985
Leroy Bolden Flint Northern High School Class of 1949
Michael Bolden Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Sheree Bolden Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Tommy Bolden Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Anthony Bolds Flint Northern High School
Beverly Bolds Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Antonio Boles Central High School Class of 2004
Rachel Boling Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Robert Bolinger Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Jim Bollinger Beecher High School Class of 1955
Josaphine Bolton Flint Technical High School Class of 1958
Katrina Bolton Northwestern High School Class of 1977
Robert Bonasse Hamady High School Class of 1969
Alice Bond Kearsley High School Class of 1961
Jay'Lynn Bond Beecher High School Class of 2017
Joyce Bond Kearsley High School Class of 1957
Katherine Bond Hamady High School
Katherine Bond Flint Northern High School
Katherine Bond Ainsworth High School
Lennis Bond Bentley High School Class of 1951
Linda Bond Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Sonya Bond Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Taji Bond Northwestern High School Class of 1991
Michael Bondarenko Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2008
Robert Bondon Flint Northern High School Class of 1978
Kay Bondy Central High School Class of 1981
Linda Bondy Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Vanessa Bone Flint Northern High School
Bob Boner Kearsley High School
Stan Bonk Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Stanley Bonk Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Burt Bonkers Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Carol Bonner Central High School Class of 1970
Jessica Bonner Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
John Bonner Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
John Bonner Northwestern High School Class of 2014
Joseph Bonner Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Baker Bonnie Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Valerie Bono Hamady High School Class of 1986
Patti Bonomo Flint Northern High School
Daniel Bontumasi Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Dougles Booey Utley High School Class of 1961
Shelby Book Beecher High School Class of 1978
Gary Booker Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1970
Joe Booker Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Laura Booker Beecher High School
Suzanne Booker Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Betty Boomhower Kearsley High School Class of 1954
Donald Boone Central High School Class of 1963
Gloria Boone Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1990
Sandra Boone Central High School Class of 1977
Sherri Boone Carman High School
Stephen Boone Beecher High School Class of 1972
Terry Boone Central High School Class of 1977
Clare Booth Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
ClaShawn Booth Flint Northern High School Class of 2001
Mark Booth Powers Catholic High School
Sanya Booth Northwestern High School
Stephanie Booth Bendle High School Class of 1993
William Boras Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Bruce Bordeau Central High School Class of 1976
Lisa Bordeau Powers Catholic High School Class of 1993
Carolyn Borg Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Paul Borg Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Emery Borka St John Vianney
Marla Borkovich Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Vickie Borkovich Kearsley High School Class of 1978
Linda Boros Kearsley High School
Rosemary Boros Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Laura Borror Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Vicki Borror Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Vicki Borror Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Vickie Borror Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Laura Borrow Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Alfred Borst Central High School Class of 1938
Dale Bortle Kearsley High School
Brad Borton Holy Rosary High School Class of 1987
Daniel Borza Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2005
Jennifer Borza Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1993
Lawson Boshaw Kearsley High School Class of 2016
Lindsay Boshaw Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2001
Connie Bosma Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Debra Bosma Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Laurie Bosma Kearsley High School Class of 1979
David Bostwick Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Kaylea Bostwick Kearsley High School Class of 2015
Dominique Botley Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Nikki Botley Central High School Class of 2004
Sharon Botos Beecher High School Class of 1974
Paul Bottrell Central High School
Brenda Bouchard Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Jill Bouchard Holy Rosary High School Class of 1972
Linda Bouchard Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Matthew Bouchard Central High School
Cheryl Boudreau Kearsley High School
Robert Boudreau St Matthews High School Class of 1967
Larry Boult Central High School Class of 1961
Robert Bourdage Flint Technical High School Class of 1959
Lori Bourgeois Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
Frank Bourke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Ralph Bourn Ainsworth High School Class of 1956
Denis Bourque Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Bouza Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Matthew Bouza Powers Catholic High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Bove Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Darcy Bowden Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
David Bowden Beecher High School Class of 2003
Kristin Bowden Flint Academy Class of 1984
Justus Bowe Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Rachel Bowe Carman Ainsworth High School
Anthony Bowen Beecher High School Class of 1991
Christopher Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Gail Bowen Hamady High School Class of 1975
Ginger Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Kathy Bowen Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Lisa Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Lonnie Bowen Hamady High School Class of 1981
Michael Bowen Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Michelle Bowen Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Jeff Bower Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Kathy Bowers Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Anthony Bowie Flint Northern High School
Cheryl Bowles Kearsley High School
Kevin Bowles Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Robert Bowles Flint Northern High School Class of 1947
Vicki Bowlin Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Edwin Bowman St Matthews High School Class of 1953
Eric Bowman Powers Catholic High School
Jayne Bowman Beecher High School Class of 1953
Jeanie Bowman Kearsley High School Class of 1966
Michael Bowman Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Mike Bowman Carman Ainsworth High School
Phyllis Bowman Central High School Class of 1951
Richard Bowman Central High School Class of 1983
Ruth Bowman Flint Technical High School Class of 1942
Tanya Bowman Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Suzanne Bowns Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
David Bowser Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Daniel Bowyer Central High School Class of 1996
Julie Bowyer Carman High School
Tina Boxley Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Amber Boyce Northwestern High School Class of 1981
Heather Boyce Kearsley High School
Ronda Boyce Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1977
Sarah Boyce Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2000
Terry Boyce Flint Academy Class of 1985
Calvin Boyd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1998
Carolyn Boyd Central High School Class of 1980
Chandra Boyd Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
David Boyd Central High School Class of 1965
Jackie Boyd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
James Boyd Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Lynne Boyd Powers Catholic High School Class of 1973
Michael Boyd Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1964
Michael Boyd Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Mike Boyd Bentley High School Class of 1985
Sam Boyd Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
Shachura Boyd Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2007
Tonya Boyd Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Christopher Boyer Kearsley High School Class of 1991
Janice Boyer Flint Northern High School
Robert Boyer Flint Technical High School Class of 1955
Terry Boyer Kearsley High School
Renae Boykins Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Brian Boyland Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Apryl Boyler Flint Northern High School Class of 1985
John Boyton Beecher High School Class of 1987
Tim Bozoki Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Deanna Bozung Grandblanc Class of 1976
Richard Bozung Beecher High School Class of 1954
Tresa Brabbs Hamady High School Class of 2003
Della Bracken Powers Catholic High School Class of 1976
Kathleen Brackett Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Latiya Brackins Central High School Class of 1996
Jamie Bracy Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Beverly Braden Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Charles Braden Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Diana Braden Ainsworth High School Class of 1980
Russell Braden Flint Technical High School Class of 1949

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.