Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67

Name High School Grad Year
Sondra Spencer Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Sue Spencer Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Sandra Spenser Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1965
John Sperla St Matthews High School
Becky Spicer Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Rebecca Spicer Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Kaitlyn Spie Bentley High School Class of 2010
Amy Spielmaker Carman High School
Joe Spielmaker Hamady High School Class of 1979
Sally Spielmaker Hamady High School Class of 1976
Christine Spiely Kearsley High School Class of 1996
Earl Spikberg Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
Gloria Spillon Mott Middle College High School Class of 1972
Patti Spindel Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Anastacia Spitz Kearsley High School
Michael Spooner Beecher High School Class of 1985
Teddi Spooner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Toni Spooner Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1977
Terence Spottsville Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Tyoane Spottsville Central High School Class of 1999
Danielle Spradlin Carman Ainsworth High School
Joseph Spraggins Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Anthony Sprague Central High School
Kathy Sprague Central High School Class of 1969
Sandy Sprague Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1997
Cecilia Sprecher Powers Catholic High School Class of 1983
Carol Spring St Matthews High School
Betty Springer Ainsworth High School Class of 1962
David Springer Flint Northern High School
Paul Springer Central High School Class of 1982
Mike Spurling St Michaels High School Class of 1964
Lee Squires Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Michael Squires Hamady High School Class of 1970
Nancy Squires Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Sandy Sroonian Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Dawn St Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Leon Stacey Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Tim Stacey Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Tim Stacey Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Renee Stack Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Shannon Stack Central High School Class of 1978
Jason Stadler Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2006
Thomas Stadler Hamady High School Class of 1985
Merlene Staffne Bendle High School Class of 1974
Mark Stafford Beecher High School Class of 1970
Robert Stafford Flint Northern High School Class of 1955
Sharon Stafford Beecher High School Class of 1972
Chris Stafnie Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Terry Stagman Kearsley High School Class of 1965
Stacy Stahl Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1992
Jerry Stailey Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Michelle Stainbrook Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1998
Hunter Stair Powers Catholic High School Class of 1998
Nancy Stair Central High School Class of 1994
David Staley Kearsley High School Class of 1977
David Stall Kearsley High School Class of 1980
Kathy Stamm Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Daniel Stamos Flint Northern High School
James Stamos Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Joanne Standen Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Aric Standish Kearsley High School
Marcia Stanford Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Dolice Stange Flint Technical High School
Mary Stanhope Central High School Class of 1948
Christopher Stanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Keith Stanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Ricky Stanke Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Antwaun Stanley Central High School
Cindy Stanley Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1966
Edward Stanley Flint Northern High School Class of 1998
Gwendolyn Stanley Northwestern High School Class of 1979
Jasmine Stanley Flint Northern High School Class of 1999
Larry Stanley Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Sharaun Stanley Flint Northern High School
Tyler Stanley Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2014
Frank Stanton Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Marla Stanton Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Mike Stanton Kearsley High School
Curtis Stapert Kearsley High School Class of 1979
Gerry Stark St John Vianney
Richard Stark Kearsley High School Class of 1967
Kathy Starkel St John Vianney Class of 1965
Erika Starkey Central High School Class of 1995
Donald Starks St Marys Class of 1943
Michelle Starks Central High School Class of 1996
Debbie Starr Northwestern High School Class of 1973
Jason Starr Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Lynn Starr Kearsley High School Class of 1982
Robert Starr Flint Northern High School
Cody Staub Ainsworth High School
Bob Stayn Flint Northern High School Class of 1968
Sue Staziak St Agnes Class of 1966
Jeremey Stclair Kearsley High School Class of 1992
David Ste Powers Catholic High School Class of 2016
Anastacia Stebbings Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Dave Stebbins Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Donald Stebbins Bentley High School Class of 1959
Justin Stebbins Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2012
Pat Stebbins Flint Northern High School
John Stec Ainsworth High School
Cedric Steel Northern High School Class of 1990
Ashley Steele Hamady High School Class of 2005
Cedric Steele Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Janice Steele Northwestern High School Class of 1975
Mark Steele Beecher High School Class of 1984
Marshall Steele St Matthews High School Class of 1966
Robert Steele Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Sagi Steele Northwestern High School Class of 1999
Przybyszewska Stefania St Michaels High School
Rabb Stefanie Kearsley High School
Charles Steffy Hamady High School
Scott Steffy Hamady High School
William Steffy Hamady High School Class of 1964
Timothy Stein Carman Ainsworth High School
Thomas Steinberg St Michaels High School Class of 1961
Tom Steinberg St Michaels High School Class of 1961
Jane Steinborn Luke M Powers High School Class of 1979
Andrea Steinly Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Andrea Steinly Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1991
Amanda Stemple Kearsley High School
Bruce Stemple Beecher High School Class of 1964
John Stemple Beecher High School Class of 1963
Chris Stengal Central High School Class of 1993
John Stengel Northwestern High School Class of 1967
Jarrett Stennis Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Foster Stephanie Flint Northern High School Class of 1994
Marion Stephen Beecher High School
Vicky Stephen Hamady High School Class of 1987
Bronica Stephens Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Cheryl Stephens Kearsley High School Class of 1975
David Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Debra Stephens Carman High School
James Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1989
Kenneth Stephens Central High School Class of 1977
Kimberly Stephens Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Michael Stephens Central High School Class of 1980
Ronnie Stephens Bendle High School Class of 2000
Scott Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School
Scott Stephens Hamady High School
Scott Stephens Kearsley High School
Scott Stephens Flint Northern High School
Scott Stephens Ainsworth High School
Shelley Stephens Flint Northern High School Class of 1982
Terryna Stephens Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Todd Stephens Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Christal Stephenson Kearsley High School Class of 2006
Diane Stephenson Holy Rosary High School
Lisa Stepnowski Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1992
Patty Sterenson Holy Rosary High School Class of 1981
Lisa Sterling Northwestern High School Class of 1993
Iski Steve Luke M Powers High School Class of 1976
Wilson Steve Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1971
Amber Stevens Kearsley High School
David Stevens Northwestern High School Class of 1968
Denise Stevens Central High School Class of 1978
Diane Stevens Hamady High School Class of 1969
Jackie Stevens Central High School Class of 1981
Jeanette Stevens Central High School Class of 1987
Jim Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Kay Stevens Kearsley High School
Laurie Stevens Flint Northern High School
Linda Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Marcia Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Martha Stevens Central High School Class of 1983
Mike Stevens Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Patty Stevens Ainsworth High School Class of 1974
Ricardo Stevens Northwestern High School Class of 2003
Richard Stevens Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Richard Stevens Northwestern High School Class of 1966
Victoria Stevens Flint Northern High School
Anthony Stevenson Hamady High School Class of 2004
Cari Stevenson Ainsworth High School Class of 1979
Felissa Stevenson Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Duane Steward Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Heidi Steward Central High School Class of 1963
Monica Steward Beecher High School Class of 1967
Amy Stewart Kearsley High School Class of 1993
Ashley Stewart Central High School Class of 2002
Daryl Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Demario Stewart Central High School
Dorothy Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Elaine Stewart Beecher High School
Garry Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Glen Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
James Stewart Beecher High School Class of 1979
Jason Stewart Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1995
Jim Stewart Bentley High School Class of 1975
Joseph Stewart Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2016
Julie Stewart Luke M Powers High School Class of 1983
Keith Stewart Carman Ainsworth High School
Keith Stewart Flint Northern High School
Keith Stewart Hamady High School
Keith Stewart Ainsworth High School
Keith Stewart Kearsley High School
Kelly Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1988
Kensonya Stewart Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Latesha Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Mark Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1975
Marlow Stewart Beecher High School Class of 1988
Marsha Stewart Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1972
Martha Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Mary Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Maurice Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Pauline Stewart Central High School Class of 1945
Ronald Stewart Hamady High School Class of 2003
Stephanie Stewart Central High School Class of 1990
Sue Stewart Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Terry Stewart Kearsley High School Class of 1970
Tim Stewart Hamady High School Class of 1995
Tommy Stewart Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Whitney Stewart Flint Northern High School
William Stewart Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
Joan Stier Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Terry Stiers Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Alan Stiff Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Melissa Stiff Kearsley High School
Markita Stimac Kearsley High School Class of 2007
Mike Stimac Kearsley High School Class of 1981
Haldon Stimson Flint Northern High School Class of 1938
This Stinks Kearsley High School Class of 1999
Billy Stinson Central High School Class of 1967
Danesha Stinson Northwestern High School
Gwendolyn Stinson Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Nina Stinson Northwestern High School Class of 1983
Katie Stites Kearsley High School Class of 2014
Debra Stitt Northwestern High School Class of 1976
Diane Stitt Flint Northern High School Class of 1959
Patrick Stitt Flint Northern High School Class of 1993
Tyrone. Stitt Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Brian Stluka Beecher High School Class of 1987
Ron Stluka Beecher High School Class of 1987
Sherri Stockdale Flint Northern High School Class of 1983
Mike Stocker Kearsley High School Class of 1984
Patricia Stocker Flint Northern High School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.